Sunnuntai 10.12.

klo Stadiumin kenttä (1) Mehiläisen kenttä (2) Granon kenttä (3)
9.00 (238) - fair play-sarja (2-3)
FC Platinum - Rypysuon Ryhti
(239) - fair play-sarja (1-0)
Hopon Poppoo - FC HHFFHH
(240) - fair play-sarja (1-2 ja.)
So What Team - Team Sluiba
9.30 (241) - fair play-sarja (2-14)
Globetrotters - Golden FC
(242) - fair play-sarja (2-2)
Lazy Days - AC Menestyksen Portaat
(243) - fair play-sarja (8-1)
Dynamo PTZ - Jukan Pulju
10.00 (244) - harrastesarja (8-0)
FK Granit - FC Lasse Pöysti
(245) - kilpasarja (1-2)
FC Mäytz - Viktoria
(246) - harrastesarja (6-2)
RS Rehelliset - Kurvin Vauhti
10.30 (247) - harrastesarja (0-1)
Scoho - Team Äkkihoppu
(248) - harrastesarja (1-0 ja.)
KV Kings - KuPa
(249) - fair play-sarja (1-0 ja.)
AC Liiga - FC Farssi
11.00 (250) - fair play-sarja (3-4 ja.)
Huumorilla Vaan - Peruna
(251) - fair play-sarja (3-0)
Royalin Rippeet - Keittoreipas
(252) - fair play-sarja (3-0)
Ollin Poppoo - Kalpeat Kavaljeerit
11.30 (253) - fair play-sarja (1-2 ja.)
Hopon Poppoo - Golden FC
(254) - fair play-sarja (3-2 ja.)
Lazy Days - FC Platinum
(255) - fair play-sarja (13-1)
Alliance-2 - Team Sluiba
12.00 (256) - harrastesarja (6-1)
FC GulliGiäryle - Real Hazardoza
(257) - kilpasarja (4-2)
FC PPP - FC Uje
(258) - fair play-sarja (1-2 ja.)
Sweaty Kings - Dynamo PTZ
12.30 (259) - harrastesarja (2-1)
Hietalantien Rainers - Kalpakikkailijat
(260) - kilpasarja (2-1)
Real Patis - Dnipro Dnipro
(261) - harrastesarja (1-2)
OCA Juniors - JalakapalloFC
13.00 (262) - harrastesarja (3-0)
Roses FC - Mertsin Enkelit
(263) - kilpasarja (5-1)
Bärbär United - Viktoria
(264) - harrastesarja (1-2 ja.)
JL99 All Stars - Mukira
13.30 (265) - harrastesarja (4-1)
FC Epelit - SpicyVirgins
(266) - kilpasarja (5-3)
The FestivaL - Sorta Und
(267) - harrastesarja (8-3)
FK Granit - Team Äkkihoppu
14.00 (268) - harrastesarja (1-0)
RS Rehelliset - KV Kings
(269) - fair play-sarja (0-5)
AC Liiga - Alliance-2
(270) - fair play-sarja (0-1 ja.)
Peruna - Dynamo PTZ
14.30 (271) - fair play-sarja (0-1)
Royalin Rippeet - Golden FC
  (272) - fair play-sarja (-)
Ollin Poppoo - Lazy Days
15.00   (273) - harrastesarja (1-0)
Hietalantien Rainers - Roses FC
 
15.30 (274) - harrastesarja (7-2)
FC GulliGiäryle - JalakapalloFC
(275) - harrastesarja (0-3)
Mukira - FK Granit
(276) - harrastesarja (1-0)
FC Epelit - RS Rehelliset
16.00 (277) - fair play-sarja (0-5)
Golden FC - Ollin Poppoo
(278) - kilpasarja (1-0 ja.)
The FestivaL - FC PPP
(279) - fair play-sarja (0-3)
Dynamo PTZ - Alliance-2
16.30   (280) - kilpasarja (0-1)
Bärbär United - Real Patis
 
17.00 (281) - harrastesarja (3-0)
FC GulliGiäryle - FK Granit
(282) - harrastesarja (1-0)
Hietalantien Rainers - FC Epelit
 
17.45   (283) - kilpasarja (4-3)
FINAALI
The FestivaL - Real Patis
 
18.15   (284) - fair play-sarja (0-1)
FINAALI
Ollin Poppoo - Alliance-2
 
19.00   (285) - harrastesarja (4-1)
FINAALI
FC GulliGiäryle - Hietalantien Rainers