Uusimaa - T15 Alue: Tilastot

T15 Alue 2018

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
EBK/Valkoinen32109-57
FC WILD22009-56
FC Honka22006-36
FC Kuusysi22004-16
JäPS21016-23
HPS/GPS YJ20112-41
PEP10011-30
PU-6220024-70
Valtti/AC20026-100
HyPS20020-70

25.6 TiPS täydennetty Etelä-Länsiliigaan, tilalle HyPS

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Nupponen NeaValtti/AC3
Blomster HeidiJäPS3
Lehtinen TinjaFC Kuusysi3
Leskinen IidaEBK/Valkoinen3
5Douglas ErinHPS/GPS YJ2
Nevanlinna SagaFC WILD2
Paasi NeaFC WILD2
Salmi KaisaValtti/AC2
Haikarainen ViolaEBK/Valkoinen2
10Kiuru IinaPU-621
Korpisaari AinoValtti/AC1
Lehtonen VanessaFC Honka1
Liikanen Iida LottaPU-621
Luangsawat Ratima (Viu)PEP1
Pulkkinen Veera Mei SofiaFC Kuusysi1
Pulliainen SanraFC Honka1
Sallinen HelmiFC WILD1
Keskitalo BeaFC Honka1
Koskela AnniFC Honka1
Koskipirtti IslaJäPS1
Malmberg IrisJäPS1
Nieminen HelmiFC WILD1
Nyman HannaFC WILD1
Pilviö JennyFC WILD1
Romakkaniemi AiliFC WILD1
Sillanpää TseringPU-621
Ukko PinjaPU-621
Venäläinen ElleFC Honka1
Öhman PinjaJäPS1
Järvinen MarttaEBK/Valkoinen1
Kaikkonen AnnikaEBK/Valkoinen1
Rasia EllaEBK/Valkoinen1
Viitanen EerikaEBK/Valkoinen1

Jaa: