Uusimaa - T14 Ykkönen: Tilastot

T14 Ykkönen 2018

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
MU21101-04
TiPS11009-03
EPS/Valkoinen21019-33
FC Espoo/valkoinen11003-03
FC Loviisa21014-43
FCFJ21012-103
FC Espoo/United sin21012-43
FC Kontu/East Utd YJ221014-73
FC Kuusysi/valkoinen20110-41
EIF20021-30

Kevät 2019

1-2. T15 Alue 2019
3. Aluekarsinta (8. - 31.10) >>> Alue tai Ykkönen
4-10. Ykkönen

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Markkanen ViolaEPS/Valkoinen5
2Nyman AlexandraTiPS3
3Ledrew SofiaTiPS2
Emilia LassilaFC Loviisa2
Minka LindellFC Loviisa2
Nguyen KimFC Kontu/East Utd YJ22
7Granlund JuliaEIF1
Käyhkö LauraFC Kontu/East Utd YJ21
Lipponen KiaTiPS1
Markelin EmmaTiPS1
Orrensuo RiikkaFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Puskala IlonaFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Skyttä MillaFC Espoo/valkoinen1
Tammi SaagaTiPS1
Von Hintze CasandraTiPS1
Ericsson EllaFCFJ1
Hansén SiljaEPS/Valkoinen1
Jokela OonaEPS/Valkoinen1
Kaipiainen TaraEPS/Valkoinen1
Koivisto VenlaFC Espoo/United sin1
Latvio EssiMU1
Lehtonen EeviEPS/Valkoinen1
Niinikoski NoraFCFJ1
Pohjanoksa Antonia MaribelFC Kontu/East Utd YJ21
Salmi KiaFC Espoo/United sin1

Jaa: