Uusimaa - T12 Kolmonen

T12 Kolmonen , Syksy: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
VJS/punainen33009-19
FC Honka/Musta32108-27
HyPS32016-56
NuPS32014-56
PuiU320110-66
Kasiysi/Punainen31024-53
FC Kirkkonummi/0831024-63
FC Espoo/valkoinen30210-32
HJK/City sin30123-81
I-HK30031-80
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut: Syksy

T12 Kolmonen
HJK/City sin HJK/City sin - HyPS HyPS
27.8. 18:00
T12 Kolmonen
PuiU PuiU - NuPS NuPS
27.8. 19:30
T12 Kolmonen
T12 Kolmonen
FC Kirkkonummi/08 FC Kirkkonummi/08 - I-HK I-HK
30.8. 18:15
T12 Kolmonen
T12 Kolmonen
I-HK I-HK - HyPS HyPS
3.9. 18:15
T12 Kolmonen
PuiU PuiU - FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen
4.9. 18:00
T12 Kolmonen
NuPS NuPS - FC Kirkkonummi/08 FC Kirkkonummi/08
4.9. 19:15
T12 Kolmonen
VJS/punainen VJS/punainen - HJK/City sin HJK/City sin
6.9. 19:15
T12 Kolmonen
T12 Kolmonen
I-HK I-HK - FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen
10.9. 18:15
T12 Kolmonen
PuiU PuiU - VJS/punainen VJS/punainen
10.9. 18:45
T12 Kolmonen
HyPS HyPS - Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen
12.9. 18:00
T12 Kolmonen
T12 Kolmonen
HJK/City sin HJK/City sin - NuPS NuPS
14.9. 11:15
T12 Kolmonen
NuPS NuPS - HyPS HyPS
18.9. 19:00
T12 Kolmonen
T12 Kolmonen
T12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - PuiU PuiU
20.9. 18:30
T12 Kolmonen
VJS/punainen VJS/punainen - I-HK I-HK
21.9. 12:30
T12 Kolmonen
I-HK I-HK - PuiU PuiU
25.9. 17:15
T12 Kolmonen
FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen - NuPS NuPS
25.9. 17:45
T12 Kolmonen
HyPS HyPS - VJS/punainen VJS/punainen
25.9. 18:00
T12 Kolmonen
T12 Kolmonen
T12 Kolmonen
I-HK I-HK - HJK/City sin HJK/City sin
30.9. 18:15
T12 Kolmonen
T12 Kolmonen
FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen - HyPS HyPS
3.10. 18:15
T12 Kolmonen
FC Kirkkonummi/08 FC Kirkkonummi/08 - PuiU PuiU
4.10. 18:15
T12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - NuPS NuPS
5.10. 12:00
Näytä lisää

Tulokset: Syksy

T12 Kolmonen
FC Kirkkonummi/08 FC Kirkkonummi/08 0 - 2 VJS/punainen VJS/punainen
23.8.2019 klo 18:15
T12 Kolmonen
Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen 1 - 2 NuPS NuPS
21.8.2019 klo 19:30
T12 Kolmonen
HyPS HyPS 3 - 2 PuiU PuiU
21.8.2019 klo 18:00
T12 Kolmonen
FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen 0 - 0 HJK/City sin HJK/City sin
20.8.2019 klo 17:45
T12 Kolmonen
I-HK I-HK 1 - 6 FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta
19.8.2019 klo 18:15
T12 Kolmonen
PuiU PuiU 5 - 1 HJK/City sin HJK/City sin
16.8.2019 klo 18:40
T12 Kolmonen
Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen 1 - 0 I-HK I-HK
15.8.2019 klo 19:00
T12 Kolmonen
FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen 0 - 0 FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta
15.8.2019 klo 18:15
T12 Kolmonen
NuPS NuPS 1 - 4 VJS/punainen VJS/punainen
14.8.2019 klo 19:00
T12 Kolmonen
HyPS HyPS 2 - 1 FC Kirkkonummi/08 FC Kirkkonummi/08
14.8.2019 klo 18:00
Näytä lisää