Uusimaa - P13 Kakkonen 8v8

P13 Kakkonen 8v8, Syksy 1: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
PKKU/222007-36
GrIFK/Green21109-44
EIF/Grön31113-34
IIF Fotboll/Gul11005-13
EPS/Musta A11008-03
EBK/Sininen31027-93
KJS/Punainen20203-32
KaPy20200-02
FC Honka/Keltainen20021-90
MasKi/KyiF YJ320020-110

Maalipörssi

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Koivisto SheanEPS/Musta A4
2Grönlund AntonIIF Fotboll/Gul3
Lehikoinen LariGrIFK/Green3
Nevalainen JuhoPKKU/23
Atanga JohannesEBK/Sininen3
6Kumpulainen TimoteusEPS/Musta A2
Laine AapeliGrIFK/Green2
Mäntynen KasperiGrIFK/Green2
Piispanen RikuPKKU/22
Salpingidis AmanatiosEBK/Sininen2

Ottelut: Syksy 1

P13 Kakkonen 8v8
IIF Fotboll/Gul IIF Fotboll/Gul - GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
Huomenna 17:45
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
MasKi/KyiF YJ3 MasKi/KyiF YJ3 - KaPy KaPy
26.8. 14:45
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
Näytä lisää

Tulokset: Syksy 1

P13 Kakkonen 8v8
EIF/Grön EIF/Grön 0 - 3 EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen
20.8.2018 klo 19:30
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
PKKU/2 PKKU/2 3 - 0 FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen
17.8.2018 klo 19:00
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
MasKi/KyiF YJ3 MasKi/KyiF YJ3 0 - 8 EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
17.8.2018 klo 17:45
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
KaPy KaPy 0 - 0 EIF/Grön EIF/Grön
16.8.2018 klo 19:45
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green 3 - 3 KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen
16.8.2018 klo 18:30
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
IIF Fotboll/Gul IIF Fotboll/Gul 5 - 1 EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen
16.8.2018 klo 18:00
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen 0 - 0 KaPy KaPy
12.8.2018 klo 18:15
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen 3 - 4 PKKU/2 PKKU/2
9.8.2018 klo 19:00
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 1 - 6 GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
8.8.2018 klo 17:30
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
EIF/Grön EIF/Grön 3 - 0 MasKi/KyiF YJ3 MasKi/KyiF YJ3
7.8.2018 klo 19:30
Näytä lisää