Tampere - Kolmonen

Kolmonen: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
TPV/211007-13
ACE11003-23
FJK00000-00
HJS Akatemia00000-00
JanPa00000-00
Loiske00000-00
NoPS00000-00
PS-4400000-00
TKT00000-00
TP-T00000-00
I-Kissat10012-30
PP-7010011-70
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

Kolmonen
FJK FJK - NoPS NoPS
klo 19:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
Huomenna 19:00
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - TKT TKT
Huomenna 20:00
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - PS-44 PS-44
28.4. 18:00
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - ACE ACE
3.5. 19:00
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - TP-T TP-T
3.5. 19:30
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - FJK FJK
3.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - Loiske Loiske
3.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - JanPa JanPa
4.5. 17:00
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - TPV/2 TPV/2
4.5. 17:00
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - I-Kissat I-Kissat
8.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - PS-44 PS-44
9.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
10.5. 19:00
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - PP-70 PP-70
10.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - ACE ACE
11.5. 14:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - NoPS NoPS
11.5. 14:00
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - FJK FJK
14.5. 19:00
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - JanPa JanPa
15.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - TKT TKT
16.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - Loiske Loiske
17.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - TPV/2 TPV/2
18.5. 15:00
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - TP-T TP-T
18.5. 17:00
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - Loiske Loiske
23.5. 19:00
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - ACE ACE
23.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - PP-70 PP-70
24.5. 18:30
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - NoPS NoPS
24.5. 19:00
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
24.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - I-Kissat I-Kissat
26.5. 18:30
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - TKT TKT
29.5. 19:00
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - PS-44 PS-44
30.5. 16:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - TPV/2 TPV/2
30.5. 19:00
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - TP-T TP-T
31.5. 19:00
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - FJK FJK
31.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - JanPa JanPa
31.5. 20:00
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - ACE ACE
6.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - TPV/2 TPV/2
6.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
6.6. 20:00
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - NoPS NoPS
6.6. 20:00
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - I-Kissat I-Kissat
7.6. 18:30
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - Loiske Loiske
7.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - PP-70 PP-70
12.6. 20:00
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - JanPa JanPa
12.6. 20:00
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - TKT TKT
13.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - FJK FJK
14.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - TP-T TP-T
15.6. 14:00
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - PS-44 PS-44
15.6. 15:00
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - ACE ACE
18.6. 18:30
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - TPV/2 TPV/2
18.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - JanPa JanPa
18.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - I-Kissat I-Kissat
19.6. 18:30
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - NoPS NoPS
19.6. 20:00
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - Loiske Loiske
19.6. 20:00
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - FJK FJK
26.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - TKT TKT
26.6. 20:00
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - PP-70 PP-70
27.6. 18:30
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - TP-T TP-T
28.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
28.6. 19:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - PS-44 PS-44
29.6. 14:00
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - NoPS NoPS
2.7. 18:30
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - Loiske Loiske
4.7. 18:30
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - ACE ACE
4.7. 18:30
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - TP-T TP-T
4.7. 19:00
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - JanPa JanPa
4.7. 20:00
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - TPV/2 TPV/2
5.7. 18:30
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - JanPa JanPa
16.7. 19:00
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - TPV/2 TPV/2
17.7. 18:30
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - TP-T TP-T
17.7. 18:30
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - Loiske Loiske
20.7. 18:30
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - ACE ACE
24.7. 20:00
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - PS-44 PS-44
25.7. 19:00
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
25.7. 20:00
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - PP-70 PP-70
26.7. 19:00
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - TKT TKT
27.7. 14:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - I-Kissat I-Kissat
27.7. 14:00
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - NoPS NoPS
28.7. 18:00
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - TPV/2 TPV/2
1.8. 18:30
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - FJK FJK
1.8. 19:00
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - TP-T TP-T
1.8. 20:00
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - TKT TKT
2.8. 18:30
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - JanPa JanPa
2.8. 19:00
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - Loiske Loiske
3.8. 15:00
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - FJK FJK
6.8. 20:00
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
8.8. 19:00
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - PP-70 PP-70
8.8. 20:00
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - I-Kissat I-Kissat
9.8. 19:00
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - NoPS NoPS
9.8. 19:45
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - PS-44 PS-44
10.8. 14:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - ACE ACE
10.8. 14:00
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - TP-T TP-T
15.8. 18:30
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - JanPa JanPa
15.8. 19:00
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - PS-44 PS-44
15.8. 20:00
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - TPV/2 TPV/2
16.8. 18:30
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - TKT TKT
17.8. 17:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - FJK FJK
18.8. 18:30
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - NoPS NoPS
21.8. 18:30
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - Loiske Loiske
21.8. 20:00
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - I-Kissat I-Kissat
22.8. 20:00
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
23.8. 18:30
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - PP-70 PP-70
23.8. 19:00
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - ACE ACE
23.8. 19:00
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - PS-44 PS-44
28.8. 19:00
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - FJK FJK
28.8. 20:00
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - TP-T TP-T
29.8. 18:30
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - PP-70 PP-70
30.8. 18:30
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - TKT TKT
30.8. 19:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - JanPa JanPa
31.8. 14:00
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - Loiske Loiske
5.9. 18:30
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - I-Kissat I-Kissat
5.9. 20:00
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - ACE ACE
5.9. 20:00
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - TPV/2 TPV/2
6.9. 18:30
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - NoPS NoPS
6.9. 18:30
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
7.9. 14:00
Kolmonen
I-Kissat I-Kissat - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
11.9. 18:15
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - TP-T TP-T
11.9. 18:30
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - FJK FJK
13.9. 18:30
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - PS-44 PS-44
13.9. 19:45
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - TKT TKT
14.9. 14:00
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - PP-70 PP-70
14.9. 15:00
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - JanPa JanPa
19.9. 20:00
Kolmonen
TKT TKT - TPV/2 TPV/2
19.9. 20:00
Kolmonen
PP-70 PP-70 - ACE ACE
20.9. 20:00
Kolmonen
FJK FJK - I-Kissat I-Kissat
21.9. 14:00
Kolmonen
PS-44 PS-44 - Loiske Loiske
21.9. 14:00
Kolmonen
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia - NoPS NoPS
21.9. 17:00
Kolmonen
TP-T TP-T - FJK FJK
28.9. 13:00
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 - PS-44 PS-44
28.9. 13:00
Kolmonen
ACE ACE - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
28.9. 13:00
Kolmonen
JanPa JanPa - TKT TKT
28.9. 13:00
Kolmonen
NoPS NoPS - I-Kissat I-Kissat
28.9. 13:00
Kolmonen
Loiske Loiske - PP-70 PP-70
28.9. 13:00
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

Kolmonen
ACE ACE 3 - 2 I-Kissat I-Kissat
24.4.2019 klo 20:00
Kolmonen
TPV/2 TPV/2 7 - 1 PP-70 PP-70
24.4.2019 klo 20:00
Näytä lisää