Länsi-Suomi - M45 8v8: Tilastot

M45 8v8 2018

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
FC RP11004-13
TPS/M4511004-13
TuWe11003-23
RaiFu11002-13
PiPS11001-03
Wilpas11001-03
TuTe10012-30
Team-8210011-20
KaaRe10010-10
LTU10010-10
KaaPo10011-40
MynPa10011-40

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Ojala HarriFC RP3
2Hämäläinen TeroTuTe2
Salin VesaTuWe2
4Ekholm LarsTeam-821
Honkasalo JanneTPS/M451
Jokinen TomiRaiFu1
Karanen SeppoWilpas1
Laaksonen TomiMynPa1
Latvaniemi JuhaRaiFu1
Louramo KariTPS/M451
Nummelin PetteriTPS/M451
Pohjolainen MarkoKaaPo1
Räsänen TommiTPS/M451
Saarinen JouniFC RP1

Pelikiellot

Nimi Pvm Syy Kesto Ottelut
Hämäläinen Tero 30.8.2017 Kentältäpoisto ottelussa 1327503 1 ottelu
Alava Marko 13.9.2017 Kentältäpoisto ottelussa 1327441 (K) 2 ottelua 16.4.1331294 LTU-PiPS
25.4.1331301 PiPS-RaiFu
18.5.2017 Kentältäpoisto ottelussa 1327448 2 ottelua

Jaa: