Länsi-Suomi - M35: Tilastot

M35 2018

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
Hot Lips11007-13
MaPS11004-03
KaaPo11002-03
Ponteva11002-13
FC Inter M3511001-03
TuKV00000-00
Ryhti10011-20
ÅIFK10010-10
TuWe10010-20
FC RP10010-40
KaaRe10011-70

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Heimo MattiHot Lips3
2Leino PetriTeam-822
Rinne JaakkoPaiHa2
Sven IvarsTaaJä2
5Ahlman TuomasPaiHa1
Harittu Hannu-PekkaFC Inter M351
Hörkkö VesaPonteva1
Ilola MattiHot Lips1
Karhunen KalleJyTy1
Kaunisto HarriMaPS1
Kirveennummi NikoPonteva1
Knittle Keegan PhilipKaaRe1
Laine TeemuLTU1
Lehtonen PetriMaPS1
Mäkilä JussiHot Lips1
Peltola TimoHot Lips1
Siro PasiHot Lips1
Sykkö TomiRyhti1
Thorn TomTeam-821
Tuominen Jukka-PekkaMaPS1
Tuominen TomiJyTy1
Tölkkö PasiPiPS1

Pelikiellot

Nimi Pvm Syy Kesto Ottelut
Shabani Cerkin 8.8.2017 Kentältäpoisto ottelussa 1329424 2 ottelua
Shabani Cerkin 5.6.2017 Kentältäpoisto ottelussa 1329404 1 ottelu
Rosendahl Marko 31.7.2017 Kentältäpoisto ottelussa 1329421 2 ottelua
Lahervo Sami 9.5.2017 Kentältäpoisto ottelussa 1329386 +1 ottelu kurinpitopäätös 3 ottelua
Suuronen Toni 26.8.2017 Kentältäpoisto ottelussa 1389150 0 ottelua

Jaa: