Länsi - T18 Futsal-Ykkönen: Tilastot

T18 Futsal-Ykkönen

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
FC Halikko YJ871070-1022
MuSa/B642042-714
Lieto B-tytöt632131-1011
EuPa YJ630326-309
PiPS YJ630322-269
FC Rauma630325-339
RaiFu421121-77
MaPS610516-433
ParVi41037-343
NiceF80089-690

Pistepörssi

PelaajaJoukkueMaalitSyötötPisteet
1Pirinen TuuliFC Halikko YJ16016
2Haapanen OliviaFC Halikko YJ12012
3Luoma HelmiinaMuSa/B10010
4Helin ElliEuPa YJ909
Marttila KatariinaFC Halikko YJ909
6Jalava NooraLieto B-tytöt808
7Perkaus HelmiMuSa/B707
Luotonen AmeliaMuSa/B707
Pynninen AadaFC Halikko YJ707
10Hoikkala SiiriLieto B-tytöt606
Toivonen MaijaEuPa YJ606
Vuorinen TildaPiPS YJ606
Mali SiljaFC Halikko YJ606
Peippo AnnikaFC Halikko YJ606
15Lehtonen TiiuRaiFu505
Muurinen Kia-MariRaiFu505
Parkkari LottaRaiFu505
Lehtonen ViiviMaPS505
Pietilä HerttaFC Rauma505
Tölkkö ErikaPiPS YJ505
21Pälä Helmi-IlonaParVi404
Suominen SallaFC Rauma404
Heininen EveliinaLieto B-tytöt404
Järvinen HelmiPiPS YJ404
Koivisto JuttaEuPa YJ404
Rantala SaraFC Rauma404
Nordlund Jade JosefiinaNiceF404
Virtanen SaniFC Halikko YJ404
29Ainassaari JuliaFC Rauma303
Heininen Eeva-MariaLieto B-tytöt303
Jalava CamillaLieto B-tytöt303
Kalliovaara SiiriRaiFu303
Markkula NessiMaPS303
Rantamaa AnniMuSa/B303
Virtanen JannaMuSa/B303
Heikkilä EllaMuSa/B303
Heikkilä IinaMuSa/B303
Kurki KanervaFC Rauma303
Silander PauliinaFC Rauma303
Varis EmmaEuPa YJ303
Ala-Aho EmmiNiceF303
42Salmi PinjaLieto B-tytöt202
Uusiniitty AnniMuSa/B202
Niemi VenlaPiPS YJ202
Oikarinen OliviaMaPS202
Kivelä HilmaFC Halikko YJ202
Lehtonen JasminMuSa/B202
Markula LauraMaPS202
Rautio SiiriLieto B-tytöt202
Hellgren FannyFC Halikko YJ202
Saukkio NellaFC Halikko YJ202
52Ajalin MonaPiPS YJ101
Jalasjoki VenlaPiPS YJ101
Ruohomaa MatildaFC Rauma101
Silvennoinen IdaMuSa/B101
Aydemir MelisaRaiFu101
Berghjelm Miina-EveliinaPiPS YJ101
Ellilä EmiliiRaiFu101
Karta MaijaEuPa YJ101
Koivisto JennaEuPa YJ101
Leinonen LauraLieto B-tytöt101
Osa JennaRaiFu101
Pitkonen KatiParVi101
Riihilahti EssiParVi101
Simola EllaParVi101
Toivonen MetteEuPa YJ101
Eura JohannaMaPS101
Kaiti JohannaLieto B-tytöt101
Katajainen FiiaLieto B-tytöt101
Malka HelmiinaMaPS101
Mäkinen AnnikaFC Rauma101
Peltonen StiinaFC Halikko YJ101
Pihlavisto KatrinNiceF101
Pohjola SofiannaPiPS YJ101
Rauva RiinaEuPa YJ101
Reunanen RiinaMaPS101
Vuorinen TaikaPiPS YJ101
Haukio EmmiNiceF101
Rinta-Paavola EmmaFC Halikko YJ101

Pelikiellot

Nimi Joukkue Pvm Syy Kesto Ottelut

Jaa: