Läntinen alue - T13 Ykkönen: Tilastot

T13 Ykkönen 2020

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
Ilves/T0711101085-731
FC Nokia/-07 Sin1192039-829
MaPS1180345-2124
KaaPo/T13 Keltainen1170450-3021
FC Rauma YJ1161433-2619
Ilves/T-081150628-2415
HJS/D-tytöt1142526-2514
Ylöjärven Ilves YJ1141621-3313
TPS T071123619-319
SalPa YJ1122726-358
LLuja YJ1104710-454
TPS T08 musta1102911-1082

Pelataan yksinkertainen sarja.
1-6. sijoittuneet Yläloppusarjaan.
7-12. sijoittuneet Alaloppusarjaan.
Sarjainfo >>>

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Hyvärinen NettaIlves/T0732
2Leijon ElinaKaaPo/T13 Keltainen14
3Ignatov AlisaKaaPo/T13 Keltainen12
4Markkula NetteMaPS11
Mäkynen NellaIlves/T0711
Riikonen EmmaIlves/T0711
7Mattila HelmiFC Nokia/-07 Sin10
Mäkinen AinoIlves/T-0810
Vina AnniMaPS10
10Yliaho ReettaIlves/T078
Linnavalli SelmaKaaPo/T13 Keltainen8
12Mäkelä SaanaFC Nokia/-07 Sin7
Halonen PeppiSalPa7
Pääkkö NooraFC Rauma7
Saatcioglu JuliaYlöjärven Ilves7
Saranpää Noora-MaijaFC Rauma7
17Suomi MiisaSalPa6
Hilden AwaIlves/T-086
Lamberg AinoHJS/D-tytöt6
Vuori EmiliaTPS T076
Rantanen TerttuHJS/D-tytöt6
22Suominen JasminTPS T08 musta5
Vainio ViiviKaaPo/T13 Keltainen5
Laaksonen WiiaKaaPo/T13 Keltainen5
Valjus JosefinaSalPa5
26Paavilainen SeelaIlves/T074
Nieminen OliviaLLuja4
Kenny SienaFC Nokia/-07 Sin4
Korhonen EenneaFC Rauma4
Sairanen NooraKaaPo/T13 Keltainen4
Eura EmiliaMaPS4
Rajala IirisIlves/T074
Sillgren SuviMaPS4
34Ahonen InnaFC Nokia/-07 Sin3
Tuominen LilliFC Nokia/-07 Sin3
Yli-Olli EllaIlves/T073
Mansikka-Aho SofiaFC Rauma3
Mustalampi HilmaFC Rauma3
Saukkio HelmiSalPa3
Teini AmandaIlves/T073
Valli NooraFC Nokia/-07 Sin3
Granberg EstherFC Rauma3
Hallman EllaMaPS3
Itälinna ElsaIlves/T-083
Levoranta TuiskuYlöjärven Ilves3
Mäkinen VilmaFC Nokia/-07 Sin3
Nemlander FridaTPS T073
Nylund NessaTPS T073
Kaipila MatildaYlöjärven Ilves3
Mäkinen IinesMaPS3
Oksanen EllaIlves/T-083
Peltomaa SeljaHJS/D-tytöt3
Qvist VilmaHJS/D-tytöt3
Riikonen NeeaFC Rauma3
Tolvanen LottaIlves/T073
56Eerola HildaHJS/D-tytöt2
Säteri MineaHJS/D-tytöt2
Toivonen OliviaYlöjärven Ilves2
Pyhtilä NeeaYlöjärven Ilves2
Ruuska JuliinaIlves/T-082
Laaksonen OliviaLLuja2
Saurikoski IidaIlves/T072
Tamminen TaijaTPS T072
Teelmäki PilviTPS T08 musta2
Back SallaTPS T072
Kärkkäinen HetaFC Nokia/-07 Sin2
Laaksonen HelgaMaPS2
Laaksonen SaraMaPS2
Tarkkanen AnnaSalPa2
Anttinen JuliaTPS T072
Heinonen IlonaTPS T08 musta2
Markula VeeraMaPS2
Salo PeppiHJS/D-tytöt2
74Fomenko WernaKaaPo/T13 Keltainen1
Itola LiinaIlves/T-081
Myllykoski AadaYlöjärven Ilves1
Kangas InnaLLuja1
Laurila NeeaLLuja1
Koskinen NooraFC Nokia/-07 Sin1
Pasanen KaislaIlves/T071
Sipola LiisaHJS/D-tytöt1
Tuovinen LilliFC Nokia/-07 Sin1
Mäntynen EveliinaSalPa1
Tervo TildaIlves/T071
Kolinummi EmmiYlöjärven Ilves1
Mujunen PihlaIlves/T-081
Vehmas MillaYlöjärven Ilves1
Anisimaa RiaHJS/D-tytöt1
Jalli Sara SofiaLLuja1
Räisänen EmmaFC Nokia/-07 Sin1
Heinäaho AnnaFC Rauma1
Hällfors JessicaTPS T08 musta1
Lehmusto VeeraIlves/T-081
Mäkelä EmmaYlöjärven Ilves1
Nikula VeeraKaaPo/T13 Keltainen1
Salminen HildaFC Nokia/-07 Sin1
Ekbom EllaSalPa1
Hautala LiisaSalPa1
Jokinen TiiaIlves/T-081
Oksa KerttuTPS T08 musta1
Pohjolainen EeviLLuja1
Stenij FionaMaPS1

Jaa: