Länsi - T13 Futsal-Kakkonen: Tilastot

T13 Futsal-Kakkonen

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
TuKV650137-1515
RaiFu 2650127-1315
LLuja YJ2650135-415
TuNL/Timantit640241-1312
FC Eurajoki T08630317-229
APU630325-189
KaaPo/T12 Musta621319-187
FC Rauma/2009620426-286
Lieto T07-08 Punainen611410-394
Lieto T07-08 Musta61145-394
EuPa T/200860157-401

Pistepörssi

PelaajaJoukkueMaalitSyötötPisteet
1Osaj GretaTuKV20020
2Kauppi AnniFC Rauma/200913013
3Ahlgren ErikaAPU11011
Koota AuraLLuja YJ211011
5Esnar Hanna-LiisaTuNL/Timantit808
Stenfors SanniKaaPo/T12 Musta808
Vainio Nea-EmiliaTuNL/Timantit808
8Rosengren MeaTuKV707
9Gaye AidaTuNL/Timantit606
Lehtola JulianaRaiFu 2606
Ristimäki AlmaRaiFu 2606
12Pohjolainen EeviLLuja YJ2505
Sajo ViiviAPU505
Hatakka AinoFC Rauma/2009505
Rekola EmmiTuNL/Timantit505
16Kirsiaho KiiaKaaPo/T12 Musta404
Lahtela SaanaFC Eurajoki T08404
Lähdesmäki FanniFC Eurajoki T08404
Mobini AavaFC Rauma/2009404
Uotila AnniLLuja YJ2404
Yli-Kauppila HerttaLieto T07-08 Punainen404
Jonckheer-Nurmi AadaLieto T07-08 Punainen404
Kant JittaTuKV404
Poskiparta EmmiTuNL/Timantit404
25Turkko FanniLLuja YJ2303
Kaistaniemi SaanaTuNL/Timantit303
Muurinen ElsaRaiFu 2303
Väisänen AlinaAPU303
Helin SofiaEuPa T/2008303
Malila AinoTuKV303
Rantanen EmiliaFC Rauma/2009303
32Hussein HajaadTuNL/Timantit202
Koski MetteRaiFu 2202
Koski Pinja-NettaKaaPo/T12 Musta202
Andersson IidaKaaPo/T12 Musta202
Frusti AliinaTuNL/Timantit202
Jarttu ElsaLLuja YJ2202
Paavola JennyFC Eurajoki T08202
Paavola VanessaRaiFu 2202
Uusitupa AmandaRaiFu 2202
Aho SenniFC Eurajoki T08202
Haario HelmiLieto T07-08 Musta202
Harakka MarttaLLuja YJ2202
Oksa ElliLLuja YJ2202
Vaahensalo VeeraFC Eurajoki T08202
Vehviläinen InaAPU202
47Jokinen IinaLieto T07-08 Punainen101
Hautakoski MileaAPU101
Kaasalainen EllenLLuja YJ2101
Maloku BleonaRaiFu 2101
Marttila AnnimaijaAPU101
Murtojärvi LottaRaiFu 2101
Salmi SaanaLLuja YJ2101
Suominen EerikaRaiFu 2101
Toht EmmaLLuja YJ2101
Valkama ViljaAPU101
Ahola NeeaEuPa T/2008101
Blomqvist StellaTuNL/Timantit101
Jokila AnniinaLieto T07-08 Musta101
Lahtela HillaFC Eurajoki T08101
Nieminen OliviaLLuja YJ2101
Nieminen PinjaLLuja YJ2101
Ohvo AinoTuKV101
Peltola VenlaLieto T07-08 Musta101
Pitkänen AvaKaaPo/T12 Musta101
Pohjankukka KastaniaLieto T07-08 Punainen101
Salo AlisaFC Rauma/2009101
Salonen EllaRaiFu 2101
Sinkkonen SuhaTuKV101
Vanhanen IdaKaaPo/T12 Musta101
Vartia VeeraLLuja YJ2101
Ahola MiiaEuPa T/2008101
Heinonen EssiEuPa T/2008101
Jansen MinjaAPU101
Kuusela KiaTuKV101
Nuurma EssiFC Eurajoki T08101
Peromaa IlonaTuNL/Timantit101
Ruohonen ElliEuPa T/2008101
Räikkä PalomaRaiFu 2101
Salo MineaLieto T07-08 Musta101
Vaahensalo VenlaFC Eurajoki T08101
Vahamäki NeelaTuNL/Timantit101

Jaa: