Läntinen alue - P11 turnaus

Ottelut

P11 turnaus
MP Sininen MP Sininen - LeKi-Futis LeKi-Futis
12.9.2020 09:20
P11 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - KPV Vihreä KPV Vihreä
12.9.2020 09:20
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
Joukkue X Joukkue X - FC Reipas Oranssi 2 FC Reipas Oranssi 2
12.9.2020 09:30
P11 turnaus
OLS Keltainen OLS Keltainen - NoPS NoPS
12.9.2020 10:10
P11 turnaus
Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves - TuNL TuNL
12.9.2020 10:10
P11 turnaus
LePa Punainen LePa Punainen - PiPS Punainen PiPS Punainen
12.9.2020 10:30
P11 turnaus
EsPa Keltainen EsPa Keltainen - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
12.9.2020 10:30
P11 turnaus
Ilves Keltainen Ilves Keltainen - MP Valkoinen MP Valkoinen
12.9.2020 11:00
P11 turnaus
Huima Huima - TuNL TuNL
12.9.2020 11:00
P11 turnaus
FC Reipas Oranssi 1 FC Reipas Oranssi 1 - Ilves Ilves
12.9.2020 11:30
P11 turnaus
PiPS Musta PiPS Musta - RiPS RiPS
12.9.2020 11:30
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
JäPS Kilpa A JäPS Kilpa A - MP Sininen MP Sininen
12.9.2020 12:40
P11 turnaus
KPV Vihreä KPV Vihreä - LeKi-Futis LeKi-Futis
12.9.2020 12:40
P11 turnaus
NJS Musta NJS Musta - OLS Keltainen OLS Keltainen
12.9.2020 13:30
P11 turnaus
TuNL TuNL - NoPS NoPS
12.9.2020 13:30
P11 turnaus
Joukkue X Joukkue X - LePa Punainen LePa Punainen
12.9.2020 13:30
P11 turnaus
Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves - PiPS Musta PiPS Musta
12.9.2020 13:30
P11 turnaus
Huima Huima - Ilves Keltainen Ilves Keltainen
12.9.2020 14:20
P11 turnaus
TuNL TuNL - MP Valkoinen MP Valkoinen
12.9.2020 14:20
P11 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - EsPa Keltainen EsPa Keltainen
12.9.2020 14:30
P11 turnaus
RiPS RiPS - FC Reipas Oranssi 1 FC Reipas Oranssi 1
12.9.2020 14:30
P11 turnaus
KPV Valkoinen KPV Valkoinen - Joukkue X Joukkue X
12.9.2020 15:10
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
PiPS Punainen PiPS Punainen - Joukkue X Joukkue X
12.9.2020 15:30
P11 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - JäPS Kilpa A JäPS Kilpa A
12.9.2020 16:00
P11 turnaus
KPV Vihreä KPV Vihreä - MP Sininen MP Sininen
12.9.2020 16:00
P11 turnaus
Ilves Keltainen Ilves Keltainen - LePa Punainen LePa Punainen
12.9.2020 16:30
P11 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - PiPS Musta PiPS Musta
12.9.2020 16:30
P11 turnaus
Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves - NJS Musta NJS Musta
12.9.2020 16:50
P11 turnaus
TuNL TuNL - OLS Keltainen OLS Keltainen
12.9.2020 16:50
P11 turnaus
Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves - RiPS RiPS
12.9.2020 17:30
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
Ilves Keltainen Ilves Keltainen - TuNL TuNL
12.9.2020 17:40
P11 turnaus
MP Valkoinen MP Valkoinen - Huima Huima
12.9.2020 17:40
P11 turnaus
LeKi-Futis LeKi-Futis - JäPS Kilpa A JäPS Kilpa A
12.9.2020 18:20
P11 turnaus
NoPS NoPS - NJS Musta NJS Musta
12.9.2020 18:20
P11 turnaus
Joukkue X Joukkue X - Ilves Talvitoiminta Ilves Talvitoiminta
12.9.2020 18:30
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
Joukkue X Joukkue X - Ilves Keltainen Ilves Keltainen
13.9.2020 08:40
P11 turnaus
LeKi-Futis LeKi-Futis - Ilves Ilves
13.9.2020 08:50
P11 turnaus
NoPS NoPS - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
13.9.2020 08:50
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
13.9.2020 09:30
P11 turnaus
Lohko A | 4 Lohko A | 4 - Lohko B | 3 Lohko B | 3
13.9.2020 09:40
P11 turnaus
Lohko A | 3 Lohko A | 3 - Lohko B | 4 Lohko B | 4
13.9.2020 09:40
P11 turnaus
RiPS RiPS - EsPa Keltainen EsPa Keltainen
13.9.2020 10:20
P11 turnaus
PiPS Musta PiPS Musta - FC Reipas Oranssi 1 FC Reipas Oranssi 1
13.9.2020 10:20
P11 turnaus
Lohko A | 2 Lohko A | 2 - Lohko B | 1 Lohko B | 1
13.9.2020 10:30
P11 turnaus
Lohko A | 1 Lohko A | 1 - Lohko B | 2 Lohko B | 2
13.9.2020 10:30
P11 turnaus
LeKi-Futis Valkoinen LeKi-Futis Valkoinen - Joukkue X Joukkue X
13.9.2020 11:15
P11 turnaus
Ilves Keltainen Ilves Keltainen - PiPS Punainen PiPS Punainen
13.9.2020 11:15
P11 turnaus
JäPS Kilpa A JäPS Kilpa A - KPV Vihreä KPV Vihreä
13.9.2020 11:20
P11 turnaus
MP Sininen MP Sininen - Ilves Ilves
13.9.2020 11:20
P11 turnaus
OLS Keltainen OLS Keltainen - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
13.9.2020 12:10
P11 turnaus
NJS Musta NJS Musta - TuNL TuNL
13.9.2020 12:10
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - RiPS RiPS
13.9.2020 12:10
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
EsPa Keltainen EsPa Keltainen - PiPS Musta PiPS Musta
13.9.2020 13:05
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
1 1 - 2 2
13.9.2020 14:40
P11 turnaus
1 1 - 2 2
13.9.2020 14:40
P11 turnaus
1 1 - 2 2
13.9.2020 15:00
P11 turnaus
1 1 - 2 2
13.9.2020 15:30
P11 turnaus
1 1 - 2 2
13.9.2020 15:30
P11 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - Jippo Jippo
10.10.2020 08:45
P11 turnaus
IHU IHU - OLS OLS
10.10.2020 08:45
P11 turnaus
FC Inter FC Inter - VJS VJS
10.10.2020 09:30
P11 turnaus
LauTP LauTP - Joukkue A Joukkue A
10.10.2020 09:30
P11 turnaus
PPJ PPJ - Ajax Sarkkiranta Ajax Sarkkiranta
10.10.2020 10:20
P11 turnaus
JJK JJK - PEPO PEPO
10.10.2020 10:20
P11 turnaus
TPS TPS - HoDy HoDy
10.10.2020 11:05
P11 turnaus
FC Espoo FC Espoo - LPS LPS
10.10.2020 11:05
P11 turnaus
IHU IHU - Ilves Ilves
10.10.2020 11:50
P11 turnaus
OLS OLS - Jippo Jippo
10.10.2020 11:50
P11 turnaus
Joukkue A Joukkue A - VJS VJS
10.10.2020 12:40
P11 turnaus
LauTP LauTP - FC Inter FC Inter
10.10.2020 12:40
P11 turnaus
JJK JJK - PPJ PPJ
10.10.2020 13:25
P11 turnaus
PEPO PEPO - Ajax Sarkkiranta Ajax Sarkkiranta
10.10.2020 13:25
P11 turnaus
FC Espoo FC Espoo - TPS TPS
10.10.2020 14:10
P11 turnaus
LPS LPS - HoDy HoDy
10.10.2020 14:10
P11 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - OLS OLS
10.10.2020 15:00
P11 turnaus
Jippo Jippo - IHU IHU
10.10.2020 15:00
P11 turnaus
FC Inter FC Inter - Joukkue A Joukkue A
10.10.2020 15:45
P11 turnaus
VJS VJS - LauTP LauTP
10.10.2020 15:45
P11 turnaus
PPJ PPJ - PEPO PEPO
10.10.2020 16:30
P11 turnaus
Ajax Sarkkiranta Ajax Sarkkiranta - JJK JJK
10.10.2020 16:30
P11 turnaus
TPS TPS - LPS LPS
10.10.2020 17:15
P11 turnaus
HoDy HoDy - FC Espoo FC Espoo
10.10.2020 17:15
P11 turnaus
Lohko B | 4 Lohko B | 4 - Lohko D | 4 Lohko D | 4
11.10.2020 09:20
P11 turnaus
Lohko A | 4 Lohko A | 4 - Lohko C | 4 Lohko C | 4
11.10.2020 09:20
P11 turnaus
Lohko A | 3 Lohko A | 3 - Lohko C | 3 Lohko C | 3
11.10.2020 10:10
P11 turnaus
Lohko B | 3 Lohko B | 3 - Lohko D | 3 Lohko D | 3
11.10.2020 10:10
P11 turnaus
Lohko A | 2 Lohko A | 2 - Lohko C | 2 Lohko C | 2
11.10.2020 11:00
P11 turnaus
Lohko B | 2 Lohko B | 2 - Lohko D | 2 Lohko D | 2
11.10.2020 11:00
P11 turnaus
Lohko A | 1 Lohko A | 1 - Lohko C | 1 Lohko C | 1
11.10.2020 11:50
P11 turnaus
Lohko B | 1 Lohko B | 1 - Lohko D | 1 Lohko D | 1
11.10.2020 11:50
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
P11 turnaus
Näytä lisää