Läntinen alue - P11 Liiga

Ottelut: A

P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
TPS TPS - VG-62/Keltaiset VG-62/Keltaiset
27.9. 14:15
P11 Liiga
VG-62/Keltaiset VG-62/Keltaiset - Wilpas Wilpas
27.9. 14:40
P11 Liiga
KaaPo/P11 Musta KaaPo/P11 Musta - TPS TPS
27.9. 14:40
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
SalPa P09 SalPa P09 - KaaPo/P11 Musta KaaPo/P11 Musta
27.9. 15:05
P11 Liiga
VG-62/Keltaiset VG-62/Keltaiset - SalPa P09 SalPa P09
27.9. 15:30
P11 Liiga
TPS TPS - FC Inter Mustat 2010 FC Inter Mustat 2010
27.9. 15:30
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
Wilpas Wilpas - TPS TPS
27.9. 15:55
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
SalPa P09 SalPa P09 - Wilpas Wilpas
27.9. 16:20
P11 Liiga
FC Rauma FC Rauma - P-Iirot keltainen P-Iirot keltainen
29.9. 17:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa P10 MuSa P10 - MuSa/Black MuSa/Black
29.9. 17:00
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red - MuSa P10 MuSa P10
29.9. 17:30
P11 Liiga
FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red - FC Rauma FC Rauma
29.9. 18:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa P10 MuSa P10 - P-Iirot keltainen P-Iirot keltainen
29.9. 18:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa/Black MuSa/Black - FC Rauma FC Rauma
29.9. 18:30
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
FC Rauma FC Rauma - MuSa P10 MuSa P10
29.9. 19:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa/Black MuSa/Black - FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red
29.9. 19:00
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
PIF PIF - TuNL/09 sininen TuNL/09 sininen
4.10. 10:30
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
PaiHa Valkoinen PaiHa Valkoinen - PIF PIF
4.10. 11:00
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
PIF PIF - ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart
4.10. 12:00
P11 Liiga
RaiFu Vihreä RaiFu Vihreä - PIF PIF
4.10. 12:30
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
RaiFu Vihreä RaiFu Vihreä - FC Rauma FC Rauma
11.10. 12:45
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
FC Rauma FC Rauma - VG-62/Keltaiset VG-62/Keltaiset
11.10. 13:15
P11 Liiga
FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red - ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart
11.10. 13:15
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart - RaiFu Vihreä RaiFu Vihreä
11.10. 13:45
P11 Liiga
RaiFu Vihreä RaiFu Vihreä - FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red
11.10. 14:15
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red - VG-62/Keltaiset VG-62/Keltaiset
11.10. 14:45
P11 Liiga
ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart - FC Rauma FC Rauma
11.10. 14:45
P11 Liiga
VG-62/Keltaiset VG-62/Keltaiset - ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart
11.10. 15:15
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
SalPa P09 SalPa P09 - TuNL/09 sininen TuNL/09 sininen
16.10. 18:00
P11 Liiga
TPS TPS - FC Rauma FC Rauma
16.10. 18:00
P11 Liiga
TuNL/09 sininen TuNL/09 sininen - FC Rauma FC Rauma
16.10. 18:25
P11 Liiga
FC Inter Sinimustat FC Inter Sinimustat - TPS TPS
16.10. 18:25
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
TPS TPS - TuNL/09 sininen TuNL/09 sininen
16.10. 18:50
P11 Liiga
FC Rauma FC Rauma - SalPa P09 SalPa P09
16.10. 19:15
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
SalPa P09 SalPa P09 - TPS TPS
16.10. 19:40
P11 Liiga
FC Rauma FC Rauma - FC Inter Sinimustat FC Inter Sinimustat
16.10. 19:40
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
Wilpas Wilpas - PaiHa Valkoinen PaiHa Valkoinen
17.10. 10:00
P11 Liiga
PaiHa Valkoinen PaiHa Valkoinen - FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red
17.10. 10:30
P11 Liiga
P-Iirot keltainen P-Iirot keltainen - Wilpas Wilpas
17.10. 10:30
P11 Liiga
FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red - VG-62/Keltaiset VG-62/Keltaiset
17.10. 11:00
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
Wilpas Wilpas - VG-62/Keltaiset VG-62/Keltaiset
17.10. 11:30
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red - Wilpas Wilpas
17.10. 12:00
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
RaiFu Vihreä RaiFu Vihreä - ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart
18.10. 10:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa P10 MuSa P10 - PIF PIF
18.10. 10:00
P11 Liiga
ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart - KaaPo/P11 Musta KaaPo/P11 Musta
18.10. 10:30
P11 Liiga
PIF PIF - MuSa/Black MuSa/Black
18.10. 10:30
P11 Liiga
KaaPo/P11 Musta KaaPo/P11 Musta - MuSa P10 MuSa P10
18.10. 11:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa/Black MuSa/Black - RaiFu Vihreä RaiFu Vihreä
18.10. 11:00
P11 Liiga
RaiFu Vihreä RaiFu Vihreä - PIF PIF
18.10. 11:30
P11 Liiga
ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart - MuSa P10 MuSa P10
18.10. 11:30
P11 Liiga
PIF PIF - KaaPo/P11 Musta KaaPo/P11 Musta
18.10. 12:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa/Black MuSa/Black - ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart
18.10. 12:00
P11 Liiga
KaaPo/P11 Musta KaaPo/P11 Musta - MuSa/Black MuSa/Black
18.10. 12:30
P11 Liiga
MuSa P10 MuSa P10 - RaiFu Vihreä RaiFu Vihreä
18.10. 12:30
Näytä lisää

Tulokset: A

P11 Liiga
MuSa P10 MuSa P10 0 - 6 FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red
20.9.2020 klo 15:30
P11 Liiga
FC Rauma FC Rauma 1 - 1 MuSa/Black MuSa/Black
20.9.2020 klo 15:30
P11 Liiga
P-Iirot keltainen P-Iirot keltainen 5 - 1 FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red
20.9.2020 klo 15:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa P10 MuSa P10 1 - 0 FC Rauma FC Rauma
20.9.2020 klo 15:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa/Black MuSa/Black 0 - 2 P-Iirot keltainen P-Iirot keltainen
20.9.2020 klo 14:30
P11 Liiga
FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red 2 - 1 FC Rauma FC Rauma
20.9.2020 klo 14:30
P11 Liiga
FC Jazz Red FC Jazz Red 1 - 0 MuSa/Black MuSa/Black
20.9.2020 klo 14:00
P11 Liiga
P-Iirot keltainen P-Iirot keltainen 4 - 0 MuSa P10 MuSa P10
20.9.2020 klo 14:00
P11 Liiga
MuSa/Black MuSa/Black 3 - 0 MuSa P10 MuSa P10
20.9.2020 klo 13:30
P11 Liiga
FC Rauma FC Rauma 0 - 1 P-Iirot keltainen P-Iirot keltainen
20.9.2020 klo 13:30
Näytä lisää