Läntinen alue - P11 ja nuoremmat H

Ottelut

P11 ja nuoremmat H
TuNL TuNL - Fc Jazz Fc Jazz
3.12.2017 11:10
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Ilves Ilves - Fc Jazz Fc Jazz
3.12.2017 11:45
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Ilves Ilves - TuNl TuNl
3.12.2017 12:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
EuPa P10 EuPa P10 - ToVe P10 ToVe P10
11.3.2018 12:05
P11 ja nuoremmat H
FC Rauma P10 FC Rauma  P10 - FC Jazz  P10 FC Jazz P10
11.3.2018 12:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Pallo-Iirot P10 Pallo-Iirot  P10 - Tove  P10 Tove P10
11.3.2018 12:53
P11 ja nuoremmat H
EuPa P10 EuPa P10 - FC Rauma  P10 FC Rauma P10
11.3.2018 13:16
P11 ja nuoremmat H
ToVe P10 ToVe P10 - FC Jazz  P10 FC Jazz P10
11.3.2018 13:38
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Musa P11 Musa P11 - Lluja P11 Lluja P11
18.3.2018 12:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
ToVe P11 ToVe P11 - P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11
18.3.2018 12:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Musa P11 Musa P11 - FC Eurajoki P11 FC Eurajoki P11
18.3.2018 12:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
ToVe P11 ToVe P11 - P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11
18.3.2018 12:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Musa P11 Musa P11 - ToVe P11 ToVe P11
18.3.2018 13:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Lluja P11 Lluja P11 - P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11
18.3.2018 13:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
FC Eurajoki P11 FC Eurajoki P11 - P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11
18.3.2018 13:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Musa P11 Musa P11 - ToVe P11 ToVe P11
18.3.2018 13:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
SalPa P11 SalPa P11 - FC Inter P11 FC Inter P11
18.3.2018 14:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Musa P11 Musa P11 - P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11
18.3.2018 14:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Lluja P11 Lluja P11 - ToVe P11 ToVe P11
18.3.2018 14:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Musa P11 Musa P11 - P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11
18.3.2018 14:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
FC Eurajoki P11 FC Eurajoki P11 - ToVe P11 ToVe P11
18.3.2018 14:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
SalPa P11 SalPa P11 - Lieto P11 Lieto P11
25.3.2018 13:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
SalPa P11 SalPa P11 - Lieto P11 Lieto P11
25.3.2018 14:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
FC Jazz P9 FC Jazz P9 - TPS P9 TPS P9
11.1. 09:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
P-Iirot YJ P9 P-Iirot YJ P9 - FC Inter P9 FC Inter P9
11.1. 09:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
FC Inter P10 FC Inter P10 - Ilves P10 Ilves P10
11.1. 09:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
P-Iirot YJ P10 P-Iirot YJ P10 - TPS P10 TPS P10
11.1. 09:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Ilves P9 Ilves P9 - Käpylä Utd P9 Käpylä Utd P9
11.1. 10:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
EPS P9 EPS P9 - HJK taitokoulu P9 HJK taitokoulu P9
11.1. 10:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
KäPa P10 KäPa P10 - VPS P10 VPS P10
11.1. 10:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
HJK akatemia P10 HJK akatemia P10 - SJK P10 SJK P10
11.1. 10:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Käpylä Utd P9 Käpylä Utd P9 - FC Jazz P9 FC Jazz P9
11.1. 11:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
EPS P9 EPS P9 - P-Iirot YJ P9 P-Iirot YJ P9
11.1. 11:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
TPS P9 TPS P9 - Ilves P9 Ilves P9
11.1. 11:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Ilves P10 Ilves P10 - KäPa P10 KäPa P10
11.1. 12:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
SJK P10 SJK P10 - P-Iirot YJ P10 P-Iirot YJ P10
11.1. 12:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
VPS P10 VPS P10 - FC Inter P10 FC Inter P10
11.1. 12:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
TPS P10 TPS P10 - HJK akatemia P10 HJK akatemia P10
11.1. 12:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
FC Jazz P9 FC Jazz P9 - Ilves P9 Ilves P9
11.1. 13:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Käpylä Utd P9 Käpylä Utd P9 - TPS P9 TPS P9
11.1. 13:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
FC Inter P9 FC Inter P9 - EPS P9 EPS P9
11.1. 13:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
FC Inter P10 FC Inter P10 - KäPa P10 KäPa P10
11.1. 14:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Ilves P10 Ilves P10 - VPS P10 VPS P10
11.1. 14:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
TPS P10 TPS P10 - SJK P10 SJK P10
11.1. 14:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
A3 P9 A3 P9 - B4 P9 B4 P9
11.1. 15:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
B3 P9 B3 P9 - A4 P9 A4 P9
11.1. 15:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
A1 P9 A1 P9 - B2 P9 B2 P9
11.1. 15:35
P11 ja nuoremmat H
B1 P9 B1 P9 - A2 P9 A2 P9
11.1. 15:35
P11 ja nuoremmat H
A3 P10 A3 P10 - B4 P10 B4 P10
11.1. 16:10
P11 ja nuoremmat H
B3 P10 B3 P10 - A4 P10 A4 P10
11.1. 16:10
P11 ja nuoremmat H
A1 P10 A1 P10 - B2 P10 B2 P10
11.1. 16:45
P11 ja nuoremmat H
B1 P10 B1 P10 - A2 P10 A2 P10
11.1. 16:45
P11 ja nuoremmat H
H1 P9 H1 P9 - H2 P9 H2 P9
11.1. 17:20
P11 ja nuoremmat H
V1 P9 V1 P9 - V2 P9 V2 P9
11.1. 17:20
P11 ja nuoremmat H
H3 P9 H3 P9 - H4 P9 H4 P9
11.1. 17:55
P11 ja nuoremmat H
V3 P9 V3 P9 - V4 P9 V4 P9
11.1. 17:55
P11 ja nuoremmat H
H5 P10 H5 P10 - H6 P10 H6 P10
11.1. 18:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
V5 P10 V5 P10 - V6 P10 V6 P10
11.1. 18:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
H7 P10 H7 P10 - H8 P10 H8 P10
11.1. 19:05
P11 ja nuoremmat H
V7 P10 V7 P10 - V8 P10 V8 P10
11.1. 19:05
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

P11 ja nuoremmat H
P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11 1 - 0 EuPa P11 EuPa P11
27.10.2018 klo 15:30
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Musa P11 Musa P11 3 - 0 EuPa P11 EuPa P11
27.10.2018 klo 14:45
P11 ja nuoremmat H
P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11 3 - 1 Musa P11 Musa P11
27.10.2018 klo 14:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
TuNL valk P11 TuNL valk P11 4 - 4 P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11
27.10.2018 klo 13:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
TuNL sin P11 TuNL sin P11 10 - 1 Musa P11 Musa P11
27.10.2018 klo 13:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
TuNL valk P11 TuNL valk P11 4 - 3 Musa P11 Musa P11
27.10.2018 klo 12:10
P11 ja nuoremmat H
TuNL sin P11 TuNL sin P11 1 - 1 P-Iirot P11 P-Iirot P11
27.10.2018 klo 12:10
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Wilpas P11 Wilpas P11 1 - 7 FC Halikko P11 FC Halikko P11
14.4.2018 klo 10:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Wilpas P11 Wilpas P11 0 - 2 APU P11 APU P11
24.3.2018 klo 10:00
P11 ja nuoremmat H
Fc Jazz Fc Jazz 2 - 0 Fc  Rauma Fc Rauma
3.12.2017 klo 12:30
Näytä lisää