Läntinen alue - P10 turnaus

Ottelut

P10 turnaus
Ilves Alfa Ilves Alfa - Ajax Sarkkiranta Ajax Sarkkiranta
10.10.2020 08:45
P10 turnaus
LeKi-Futis Sininen LeKi-Futis Sininen - VJS VJS
10.10.2020 08:45
P10 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - PPJ PPJ
10.10.2020 09:00
P10 turnaus
ÅiFK ÅiFK - IHU IHU
10.10.2020 09:00
P10 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi
10.10.2020 09:15
P10 turnaus
SJK SJK - PPS Musta PPS Musta
10.10.2020 09:15
P10 turnaus
LauTP LauTP - KäPa KäPa
10.10.2020 09:30
P10 turnaus
TuNL TuNL - NoPS NoPS
10.10.2020 09:30
P10 turnaus
HJK HJK - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
10.10.2020 09:45
P10 turnaus
FC Honka Pre-Akatemia FC Honka Pre-Akatemia - OLS OLS
10.10.2020 09:45
P10 turnaus
OLS OLS - FC Honka Pre-Akatemia FC Honka Pre-Akatemia
10.10.2020 10:00
P10 turnaus
LauTP LauTP - VJS VJS
10.10.2020 10:00
P10 turnaus
TPS TPS - PK-35 PK-35
10.10.2020 10:15
P10 turnaus
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit - Joukkue A Joukkue A
10.10.2020 10:15
P10 turnaus
EPS Akatemia EPS Akatemia - Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
10.10.2020 10:35
P10 turnaus
FC Inter FC Inter - JJK JJK
10.10.2020 10:35
P10 turnaus
KäPa United KäPa United - Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
10.10.2020 10:45
P10 turnaus
EPS Akatemia EPS Akatemia - KuPS KuPS
10.10.2020 10:45
P10 turnaus
EPS EPS - Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
10.10.2020 11:05
P10 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - Joukkue B Joukkue B
10.10.2020 11:05
P10 turnaus
PK-35 PK-35 - HoDy HoDy
10.10.2020 11:20
P10 turnaus
TPS TPS - LauTP LauTP
10.10.2020 11:20
P10 turnaus
HJK HJK - Ajax Sarkkiranta Ajax Sarkkiranta
10.10.2020 11:35
P10 turnaus
FC Haka FC Haka - PK-35 PK-35
10.10.2020 11:35
P10 turnaus
LeKi-Futis Sininen LeKi-Futis Sininen - Ilves Alfa Ilves Alfa
10.10.2020 11:50
P10 turnaus
VJS VJS - Ajax Sarkkiranta Ajax Sarkkiranta
10.10.2020 11:50
P10 turnaus
ÅiFK ÅiFK - Ilves Ilves
10.10.2020 12:05
P10 turnaus
IHU IHU - PPJ PPJ
10.10.2020 12:05
P10 turnaus
SJK SJK - Ilves Ilves
10.10.2020 12:20
P10 turnaus
PPS Musta PPS Musta - FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi
10.10.2020 12:20
P10 turnaus
TuNL TuNL - LauTP LauTP
10.10.2020 12:35
P10 turnaus
NoPS NoPS - KäPa KäPa
10.10.2020 12:35
P10 turnaus
FC Honka Pre-Akatemia FC Honka Pre-Akatemia - HJK HJK
10.10.2020 12:55
P10 turnaus
OLS OLS - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
10.10.2020 12:55
P10 turnaus
LauTP LauTP - OLS OLS
10.10.2020 13:05
P10 turnaus
VJS VJS - FC Honka Pre-Akatemia FC Honka Pre-Akatemia
10.10.2020 13:05
P10 turnaus
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit - TPS TPS
10.10.2020 13:25
P10 turnaus
Joukkue A Joukkue A - PK-35 PK-35
10.10.2020 13:25
P10 turnaus
EPS Akatemia EPS Akatemia - FC Inter FC Inter
10.10.2020 13:40
P10 turnaus
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot - JJK JJK
10.10.2020 13:40
P10 turnaus
EPS Akatemia EPS Akatemia - KäPa United KäPa United
10.10.2020 13:55
P10 turnaus
KuPS KuPS - Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
10.10.2020 13:55
P10 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - EPS EPS
10.10.2020 14:10
P10 turnaus
Joukkue B Joukkue B - Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
10.10.2020 14:10
P10 turnaus
LauTP LauTP - HoDy HoDy
10.10.2020 14:25
P10 turnaus
TPS TPS - PK-35 PK-35
10.10.2020 14:25
P10 turnaus
FC Haka FC Haka - HJK HJK
10.10.2020 14:40
P10 turnaus
PK-35 PK-35 - Ajax Sarkkiranta Ajax Sarkkiranta
10.10.2020 14:40
P10 turnaus
Ilves Alfa Ilves Alfa - VJS VJS
10.10.2020 14:55
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - IHU IHU
10.10.2020 15:15
P10 turnaus
PPJ PPJ - ÅiFK ÅiFK
10.10.2020 15:15
P10 turnaus
Ilves Ilves - PPS Musta PPS Musta
10.10.2020 15:25
P10 turnaus
FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi - SJK SJK
10.10.2020 15:25
P10 turnaus
LauTP LauTP - NoPS NoPS
10.10.2020 15:45
P10 turnaus
KäPa KäPa - TuNL TuNL
10.10.2020 15:45
P10 turnaus
HJK HJK - OLS OLS
10.10.2020 16:00
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
OLS OLS - VJS VJS
10.10.2020 16:15
P10 turnaus
FC Honka Pre-Akatemia FC Honka Pre-Akatemia - LauTP LauTP
10.10.2020 16:15
P10 turnaus
TPS TPS - Joukkue A Joukkue A
10.10.2020 16:30
P10 turnaus
PK-35 PK-35 - FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
10.10.2020 16:30
P10 turnaus
FC Inter FC Inter - Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot
10.10.2020 16:45
P10 turnaus
JJK JJK - EPS Akatemia EPS Akatemia
10.10.2020 16:45
P10 turnaus
KäPa United KäPa United - KuPS KuPS
10.10.2020 17:00
P10 turnaus
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot - EPS Akatemia EPS Akatemia
10.10.2020 17:00
P10 turnaus
EPS EPS - Joukkue B Joukkue B
10.10.2020 17:15
P10 turnaus
Pallo-Iirot Pallo-Iirot - Ilves Ilves
10.10.2020 17:15
P10 turnaus
PK-35 PK-35 - LauTP LauTP
10.10.2020 17:30
P10 turnaus
HoDy HoDy - TPS TPS
10.10.2020 17:30
P10 turnaus
HJK HJK - PK-35 PK-35
10.10.2020 17:45
P10 turnaus
Ajax Sarkkiranta Ajax Sarkkiranta - FC Haka FC Haka
10.10.2020 17:45
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 4 Lohko A | 4 - Lohko C | 4 Lohko C | 4
11.10.2020 09:00
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 4 Lohko B | 4 - Lohko D | 4 Lohko D | 4
11.10.2020 09:00
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 4 Lohko B | 4 - Lohko D | 4 Lohko D | 4
11.10.2020 09:40
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 4 Lohko A | 4 - Lohko C | 4 Lohko C | 4
11.10.2020 09:40
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 4 Lohko A | 4 - Lohko C | 4 Lohko C | 4
11.10.2020 09:50
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 4 Lohko B | 4 - Lohko D | 4 Lohko D | 4
11.10.2020 09:50
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 3 Lohko A | 3 - Lohko C | 3 Lohko C | 3
11.10.2020 09:50
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 3 Lohko B | 3 - Lohko D | 3 Lohko D | 3
11.10.2020 09:50
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 3 Lohko A | 3 - Lohko C | 3 Lohko C | 3
11.10.2020 10:30
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 3 Lohko B | 3 - Lohko D | 3 Lohko D | 3
11.10.2020 10:30
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 3 Lohko A | 3 - Lohko C | 3 Lohko C | 3
11.10.2020 10:40
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 3 Lohko B | 3 - Lohko D | 3 Lohko D | 3
11.10.2020 10:40
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 2 Lohko A | 2 - Lohko C | 2 Lohko C | 2
11.10.2020 10:40
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 2 Lohko B | 2 - Lohko D | 2 Lohko D | 2
11.10.2020 10:40
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 2 Lohko A | 2 - Lohko C | 2 Lohko C | 2
11.10.2020 11:20
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 2 Lohko B | 2 - Lohko D | 2 Lohko D | 2
11.10.2020 11:20
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 1 Lohko B | 1 - Lohko D | 1 Lohko D | 1
11.10.2020 11:30
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 1 Lohko A | 1 - Lohko C | 1 Lohko C | 1
11.10.2020 11:30
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 2 Lohko B | 2 - Lohko D | 2 Lohko D | 2
11.10.2020 11:30
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 2 Lohko A | 2 - Lohko C | 2 Lohko C | 2
11.10.2020 11:30
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 1 Lohko A | 1 - Lohko C | 1 Lohko C | 1
11.10.2020 12:10
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 1 Lohko B | 1 - Lohko D | 1 Lohko D | 1
11.10.2020 12:10
P10 turnaus
Lohko A | 1 Lohko A | 1 - Lohko C | 1 Lohko C | 1
11.10.2020 12:20
P10 turnaus
Lohko B | 1 Lohko B | 1 - Lohko D | 1 Lohko D | 1
11.10.2020 12:20
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
P10 turnaus
Näytä lisää