Helsinki - Miehet 11v11

Ottelut

Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
HelNou HelNou - FC Unipapua FC Unipapua
klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
FreVo FreVo - HC HiRtto HC HiRtto
27.5. 21:00
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
B.O.B B.O.B - JS Ruud Gullit JS Ruud Gullit
29.5. 20:00
Miehet 11v11
Storypool Storypool - Tali Rovers FC Tali Rovers FC
29.5. 21:00
Miehet 11v11
FC Koffin Blossi FC Koffin Blossi - HelNou HelNou
29.5. 21:00
Miehet 11v11
Dal/2 Dal/2 - HåkanSoccer HåkanSoccer
29.5. 21:05
Miehet 11v11
HC HiRtto HC HiRtto - FC Unipapua FC Unipapua
3.6. 21:00
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Tali Rovers FC Tali Rovers FC - FreVo FreVo
3.6. 21:00
Miehet 11v11
HåkanSoccer HåkanSoccer - B.O.B B.O.B
4.6. 21:05
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
HelNou HelNou - Dal/2 Dal/2
7.6. 20:00
Miehet 11v11
Dal/2 Dal/2 - Headless Chicken FC Headless Chicken FC
10.6. 21:00
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
B.O.B B.O.B - HelNou HelNou
13.6. 21:00
Miehet 11v11
FC Koffin Blossi FC Koffin Blossi - HC HiRtto HC HiRtto
16.6. 15:45
Miehet 11v11
FC Unipapua FC Unipapua - FreVo FreVo
16.6. 16:15
Miehet 11v11
Storypool Storypool - JS Ruud Gullit JS Ruud Gullit
16.6. 17:00
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Headless Chicken FC Headless Chicken FC - B.O.B B.O.B
24.6. 17:30
Miehet 11v11
HC HiRtto HC HiRtto - Dal/2 Dal/2
24.6. 18:45
Miehet 11v11
HelNou HelNou - AC AsfalttiSoturit AC AsfalttiSoturit
25.6. 20:00
Miehet 11v11
FreVo FreVo - FC Koffin Blossi FC Koffin Blossi
26.6. 20:00
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
HåkanSoccer HåkanSoccer - Storypool Storypool
28.6. 19:00
Miehet 11v11
Tali Rovers FC Tali Rovers FC - FC Unipapua FC Unipapua
28.6. 20:00
Miehet 11v11
B.O.B B.O.B - HC HiRtto HC HiRtto
29.7 - 29.7
Miehet 11v11
Storypool Storypool - HelNou HelNou
29.7 - 29.7
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Dal/2 Dal/2 - FreVo FreVo
29.7 - 29.7
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
FC Unipapua FC Unipapua - Dal/2 Dal/2
5.8 - 5.8
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
FreVo FreVo - B.O.B B.O.B
5.8 - 5.8
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
JS Ruud Gullit JS Ruud Gullit - HelNou HelNou
12.8 - 12.8
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Dal/2 Dal/2 - FC Koffin Blossi FC Koffin Blossi
12.8 - 12.8
Miehet 11v11
Storypool Storypool - HC HiRtto HC HiRtto
12.8 - 12.8
Miehet 11v11
B.O.B B.O.B - FC Unipapua FC Unipapua
12.8 - 12.8
Miehet 11v11
AC AsfalttiSoturit AC AsfalttiSoturit - FreVo FreVo
12.8 - 12.8
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
HelNou HelNou - HåkanSoccer HåkanSoccer
19.8 - 19.8
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
FC Koffin Blossi FC Koffin Blossi - B.O.B B.O.B
19.8 - 19.8
Miehet 11v11
Tali Rovers FC Tali Rovers FC - Dal/2 Dal/2
19.8 - 19.8
Miehet 11v11
FreVo FreVo - Storypool Storypool
19.8 - 19.8
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
B.O.B B.O.B - Dal/2 Dal/2
26.8 - 26.8
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Munkkiniemi United Munkkiniemi United - FreVo FreVo
26.8 - 26.8
Miehet 11v11
JS Ruud Gullit JS Ruud Gullit - HC HiRtto HC HiRtto
26.8 - 26.8
Miehet 11v11
HelNou HelNou - Tali Rovers FC Tali Rovers FC
26.8 - 26.8
Miehet 11v11
Storypool Storypool - FC Unipapua FC Unipapua
26.8 - 26.8
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Tali Rovers FC Tali Rovers FC - B.O.B B.O.B
9.9 - 9.9
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
FreVo FreVo - JS Ruud Gullit JS Ruud Gullit
9.9 - 9.9
Miehet 11v11
HC HiRtto HC HiRtto - HåkanSoccer HåkanSoccer
9.9 - 9.9
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
JS Ruud Gullit JS Ruud Gullit - FC Unipapua FC Unipapua
16.9 - 16.9
Miehet 11v11
Storypool Storypool - Dal/2 Dal/2
16.9 - 16.9
Miehet 11v11
Miehet 11v11
AC AsfalttiSoturit AC AsfalttiSoturit - B.O.B B.O.B
16.9 - 16.9
Miehet 11v11
HelNou HelNou - HC HiRtto HC HiRtto
16.9 - 16.9
Miehet 11v11
HåkanSoccer HåkanSoccer - FreVo FreVo
16.9 - 16.9
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

Miehet 11v11
JS Ruud Gullit JS Ruud Gullit 0 - 2 Dal/2 Dal/2
15.5.2019 klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
HåkanSoccer HåkanSoccer 1 - 1 FC Koffin Blossi FC Koffin Blossi
14.5.2019 klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
Munkkiniemi United Munkkiniemi United 0 - 0 B.O.B B.O.B
13.5.2019 klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
Storypool Storypool 2 - 5 AC AsfalttiSoturit AC AsfalttiSoturit
13.5.2019 klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
HC HiRtto HC HiRtto 3 - 0 Headless Chicken FC Headless Chicken FC
9.5.2019 klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
FC Unipapua FC Unipapua 2 - 4 HåkanSoccer HåkanSoccer
7.5.2019 klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
Dal/2 Dal/2 0 - 2 Munkkiniemi United Munkkiniemi United
6.5.2019 klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
AC AsfalttiSoturit AC AsfalttiSoturit 3 - 0 Tali Rovers FC Tali Rovers FC
6.5.2019 klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
FreVo FreVo 1 - 0 HelNou HelNou
6.5.2019 klo 21:00
Miehet 11v11
B.O.B B.O.B 1 - 5 Storypool Storypool
29.4.2019 klo 21:00
Näytä lisää