Eteläinen alue - T15 Kakkonen

T15 Kakkonen: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
EBK/Sininen00000-00
FC Espoo/valkoinen00000-00
FC Kuusysi00000-00
HooGee/KF Pandat val00000-00
HyPS00000-00
LoPa00000-00
MPS/Keltainen00000-00
PPJ/sininen00000-00
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

T15 Kakkonen
FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi - HyPS HyPS
13.6. 15:00
T15 Kakkonen
PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen - EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen
14.6. 15:00
T15 Kakkonen
HyPS HyPS - PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen
17.6. 19:15
T15 Kakkonen
LoPa LoPa - MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen
23.6. 19:45
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen - FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
1.7. 19:45
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen - LoPa LoPa
3.7. 20:15
T15 Kakkonen
LoPa LoPa - EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen
21.7. 19:45
T15 Kakkonen
FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi - PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen
24.7. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
HooGee/KF Pandat val HooGee/KF Pandat val - HyPS HyPS
24.7. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
HyPS HyPS - LoPa LoPa
30.7. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen - MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen
31.7 - 31.7
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
LoPa LoPa - PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen
4.8. 19:45
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen - HyPS HyPS
9.8. 13:00
T15 Kakkonen
HyPS HyPS - FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen
13.8. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen - FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
14.8 - 14.8
T15 Kakkonen
HooGee/KF Pandat val HooGee/KF Pandat val - LoPa LoPa
14.8. 20:15
T15 Kakkonen
PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen - MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen
15.8. 13:30
T15 Kakkonen
EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen - HyPS HyPS
21.8 - 21.8
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi - LoPa LoPa
21.8. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
HyPS HyPS - FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
27.8. 19:15
T15 Kakkonen
EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen - PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen
28.8 - 28.8
T15 Kakkonen
MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen - LoPa LoPa
28.8. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
LoPa LoPa - FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen
3.9. 19:45
T15 Kakkonen
FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi - MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen
4.9. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen - HyPS HyPS
5.9. 12:00
T15 Kakkonen
EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen - LoPa LoPa
11.9 - 11.9
T15 Kakkonen
HyPS HyPS - HooGee/KF Pandat val HooGee/KF Pandat val
11.9. 18:30
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen - FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
12.9. 13:30
T15 Kakkonen
LoPa LoPa - HyPS HyPS
15.9. 19:45
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen - EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen
18.9. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
HyPS HyPS - MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen
25.9. 18:00
T15 Kakkonen
PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen - LoPa LoPa
26.9. 13:30
T15 Kakkonen
LoPa LoPa - HooGee/KF Pandat val HooGee/KF Pandat val
29.9. 19:45
T15 Kakkonen
FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen - HyPS HyPS
2.10. 19:15
T15 Kakkonen
MPS/Keltainen MPS/Keltainen - PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen
2.10. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi - EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen
2.10. 19:30
T15 Kakkonen
LoPa LoPa - FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
6.10. 19:45
T15 Kakkonen
HyPS HyPS - EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen
9.10. 18:00
T15 Kakkonen
T15 Kakkonen
Näytä lisää