Eteläinen alue - T14 8v8

T14 8v8: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
FC POHU00000-00
FC Peltirumpu/200000-00
HJK/City kel00000-00
HPS/vihreä00000-00
HyPS/punainen00000-00
Jäntevä00000-00
KOPSE00000-00
KaPy00000-00
NJS/200000-00
TuPS/KP-75 YJ200000-00
Valtti/raita00000-00
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

T14 8v8
Valtti/raita Valtti/raita - HyPS/punainen HyPS/punainen
14.6. 11:30
T14 8v8
T14 8v8
HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä - NJS/2 NJS/2
24.6. 19:05
T14 8v8
T14 8v8
KaPy KaPy - KOPSE KOPSE
25.6. 17:30
T14 8v8
HJK/City kel HJK/City kel - Jäntevä Jäntevä
28.6. 17:30
T14 8v8
NJS/2 NJS/2 - KaPy KaPy
29.6. 18:30
T14 8v8
Jäntevä Jäntevä - FC Peltirumpu/2 FC Peltirumpu/2
29.6. 19:00
T14 8v8
KOPSE KOPSE - TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
29.6. 20:00
T14 8v8
HJK/City kel HJK/City kel - HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä
3.7. 18:00
T14 8v8
Valtti/raita Valtti/raita - FC POHU FC POHU
5.7. 11:20
T14 8v8
T14 8v8
NJS/2 NJS/2 - Valtti/raita Valtti/raita
3.8. 19:30
T14 8v8
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 - KaPy KaPy
3.8. 20:00
T14 8v8
FC POHU FC POHU - KOPSE KOPSE
4.8. 18:00
T14 8v8
HyPS/punainen HyPS/punainen - Jäntevä Jäntevä
4.8. 19:30
T14 8v8
Jäntevä Jäntevä - FC POHU FC POHU
9.8. 12:30
T14 8v8
HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä - TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
11.8. 17:30
T14 8v8
KOPSE KOPSE - NJS/2 NJS/2
11.8. 18:00
T14 8v8
KaPy KaPy - HJK/City kel HJK/City kel
13.8. 17:30
T14 8v8
T14 8v8
HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä - Valtti/raita Valtti/raita
18.8. 17:30
T14 8v8
FC POHU FC POHU - HJK/City kel HJK/City kel
18.8. 18:45
T14 8v8
HyPS/punainen HyPS/punainen - NJS/2 NJS/2
18.8. 19:30
T14 8v8
KaPy KaPy - Jäntevä Jäntevä
20.8. 17:30
T14 8v8
NJS/2 NJS/2 - FC Peltirumpu/2 FC Peltirumpu/2
24.8. 18:30
T14 8v8
Jäntevä Jäntevä - KOPSE KOPSE
24.8. 19:00
T14 8v8
T14 8v8
HJK/City kel HJK/City kel - Valtti/raita Valtti/raita
25.8. 17:30
T14 8v8
HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä - FC POHU FC POHU
25.8. 18:45
T14 8v8
FC POHU FC POHU - FC Peltirumpu/2 FC Peltirumpu/2
30.8. 18:15
T14 8v8
Jäntevä Jäntevä - NJS/2 NJS/2
31.8. 19:00
T14 8v8
KOPSE KOPSE - HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä
31.8. 20:00
T14 8v8
T14 8v8
KaPy KaPy - HyPS/punainen HyPS/punainen
3.9. 17:30
T14 8v8
T14 8v8
HyPS/punainen HyPS/punainen - KOPSE KOPSE
7.9. 18:00
T14 8v8
NJS/2 NJS/2 - FC POHU FC POHU
7.9. 19:00
T14 8v8
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 - Jäntevä Jäntevä
7.9. 20:00
T14 8v8
Valtti/raita Valtti/raita - KaPy KaPy
12.9. 18:30
T14 8v8
FC Peltirumpu/2 FC Peltirumpu/2 - KaPy KaPy
14.9 - 14.9
T14 8v8
HyPS/punainen HyPS/punainen - HJK/City kel HJK/City kel
14.9. 18:00
T14 8v8
TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 - FC POHU FC POHU
14.9. 20:00
T14 8v8
HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä - Jäntevä Jäntevä
15.9. 17:30
T14 8v8
Valtti/raita Valtti/raita - KOPSE KOPSE
20.9. 13:00
T14 8v8
FC POHU FC POHU - HyPS/punainen HyPS/punainen
20.9. 18:15
T14 8v8
Jäntevä Jäntevä - Valtti/raita Valtti/raita
21.9. 19:00
T14 8v8
KOPSE KOPSE - FC Peltirumpu/2 FC Peltirumpu/2
21.9. 20:00
T14 8v8
HJK/City kel HJK/City kel - NJS/2 NJS/2
22.9. 17:30
T14 8v8
KaPy KaPy - HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä
24.9. 17:30
T14 8v8
HyPS/punainen HyPS/punainen - HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä
28.9. 18:00
T14 8v8
NJS/2 NJS/2 - TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
28.9. 20:00
T14 8v8
FC POHU FC POHU - KaPy KaPy
29.9. 17:30
T14 8v8
KOPSE KOPSE - HJK/City kel HJK/City kel
29.9. 19:45
T14 8v8
Näytä lisää