Eteläinen alue - T13 Vitonen: Tilastot

T13 Vitonen 2020

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
NuPS1073036-624
MU/Salamat vihreä1072134-523
LPS1061339-1619
PPJ/oranssi951321-2216
TiPS/Vihreä 1051421-1616
HJK/City val943223-1815
HooGee/Pandat1031613-2410
JäPS/Valkoinen1023521-339
FC Espoo/United1021711-407
RiPS/valkoinen1013610-306
KoiPS100557-265

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Widbom IsaHJK/City val10
2Tammilehto EeviNuPS9
Nissinen JanitaNuPS9
4Koli OonaMU/Salamat vihreä8
Tauvo VienoLPS8
6Sarvi EnneJäPS/Valkoinen7
7Manninen Fanni MatildaJäPS/Valkoinen6
8Ek IngaTiPS/Vihreä 5
Lundell MaisaTiPS/Vihreä 5
Ruuskanen IrisLPS5
Brückner NelliMU/Salamat vihreä5
Ayisi-Agyei DeltriceFC Espoo/United5
13Ristinen ArmiPPJ/oranssi4
Sneck LiliPPJ/oranssi4
Dyhr SaaraMU/Salamat vihreä4
Larvala HilmaTiPS/Vihreä 4
Saastamoinen IirisLPS4
Alander LauraHooGee/Pandat4
Gorski MelissaMU/Salamat vihreä4
Jyrkynen MilenaLPS4
21Palmu Helmi-SofiaRiPS/valkoinen3
Ek StellaNuPS3
Lindholm LiisaRiPS/valkoinen3
Noguera IsabelPPJ/oranssi3
Lagus EdenPPJ/oranssi3
Oksala AidaHooGee/Pandat3
Iittiläinen VernaLPS3
Rintala MikaelaLPS3
Häkkinen ViiviJäPS/Valkoinen3
Laitala VeeraFC Espoo/United3
31Home IdaHJK/City val2
Laukkanen StellaPPJ/oranssi2
Päykkönen IdaHJK/City val2
Wiklund AinoPPJ/oranssi2
Laaksonen AadaMU/Salamat vihreä2
Kokkonen ShwetaHJK/City val2
Siimes EevaHJK/City val2
Tran Thuy Linh HaidiRiPS/valkoinen2
Turunen SirjaNuPS2
Väisälä IdaMU/Salamat vihreä2
Kortelainen MeriNuPS2
Ollikainen ElliLPS2
Soini SantraLPS2
Hotti MinjaNuPS2
Kenttämaa SuviJäPS/Valkoinen2
Nikula MelinaNuPS2
Rikala MadeleineLPS2
Lawrence TitiKoiPS2
49Aunimo IituHooGee/Pandat1
Elomaa Kukka-MaariaNuPS1
Jyrkynen ViolaLPS1
Linden SaraRiPS/valkoinen1
Reijonen IinaPPJ/oranssi1
Rinkinen TiannaTiPS/Vihreä 1
dos Santos EllaHJK/City val1
Hietamäki MillaMU/Salamat vihreä1
Lehtelä JuuliaMU/Salamat vihreä1
Multanen SanniHJK/City val1
Sheikhani TrifeFC Espoo/United1
Sopanen SanniMU/Salamat vihreä1
Tallberg StellaRiPS/valkoinen1
Puputti LauraPPJ/oranssi1
Hirvonen MillaMU/Salamat vihreä1
Piirainen PeppiKoiPS1
Sopanen SofiaMU/Salamat vihreä1
Toivonen IitaMU/Salamat vihreä1
Aarni-Heera NillaNuPS1
Hajzeri EronaFC Espoo/United1
Peippo OonaHooGee/Pandat1
Göös BettinaFC Espoo/United1
Indrén LumiaHooGee/Pandat1
Kuortti EllaLPS1
Siik VenlaHJK/City val1
Autero SaimiTiPS/Vihreä 1
Hartikainen VienoTiPS/Vihreä 1
Häyhä SaraMU/Salamat vihreä1
Junnila EmmaNuPS1
Kannisto TinjaKoiPS1
Palo MatildaKoiPS1
Ranne MiljaNuPS1
Rezaie AnahitaMU/Salamat vihreä1
Savipakka AnnikaTiPS/Vihreä 1
Silvander LinneaPPJ/oranssi1
Coles SaaraNuPS1
Kuisma HelmiNuPS1
Lamminen Amelia XinHJK/City val1
Lamminen Minea RuiHJK/City val1
Lehtinen Hilja OrvokkiTiPS/Vihreä 1
Reijonen RonjaTiPS/Vihreä 1
Sevon SiennaLPS1
Ergin Büsra ArzuHooGee/Pandat1
Juvonen AinoKoiPS1
Kumpulainen SinnaJäPS/Valkoinen1
Rahkola RonjaMU/Salamat vihreä1
Salli AlinaHooGee/Pandat1
Särkkä SofiaKoiPS1
Tammiranta OliviaJäPS/Valkoinen1
Teräväinen MatildaHooGee/Pandat1
Koskinen JessikaLPS1
Marjakangas AlisaJäPS/Valkoinen1
Metso LottaLPS1
Vedenjuoksu AnnikaNuPS1
Vehniäinen LiinaTiPS/Vihreä 1

Jaa: