Eteläinen alue - T13 Vitonen

T13 Vitonen: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
TiPS/Vihreä 33007-49
LPS320115-76
NuPS31206-35
HJK/City val21104-24
HooGee/Pandat21103-14
RiPS/valkoinen41124-44
JäPS/Valkoinen31027-103
KoiPS30212-42
MU/Salamat vihreä10101-11
FC Espoo/United30124-81
PPJ/oranssi30122-111
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut

T13 Vitonen
JäPS/Valkoinen JäPS/Valkoinen - HJK/City val HJK/City val
Huomenna 18:00
T13 Vitonen
MU/Salamat vihreä MU/Salamat vihreä - KoiPS KoiPS
11.8. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
PPJ/oranssi PPJ/oranssi - RiPS/valkoinen RiPS/valkoinen
16.8. 16:30
T13 Vitonen
JäPS/Valkoinen JäPS/Valkoinen - NuPS NuPS
17.8. 19:15
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
TiPS/Vihreä TiPS/Vihreä - KoiPS KoiPS
18.8. 19:45
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat - LPS LPS
21.8. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat - PPJ/oranssi PPJ/oranssi
23.8. 11:00
T13 Vitonen
FC Espoo/United FC Espoo/United - NuPS NuPS
24.8. 18:30
T13 Vitonen
KoiPS KoiPS - RiPS/valkoinen RiPS/valkoinen
25.8. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
LPS LPS - HJK/City val HJK/City val
26.8. 19:00
T13 Vitonen
HJK/City val HJK/City val - KoiPS KoiPS
1.9. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
NuPS NuPS - LPS LPS
5.9. 13:30
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
KoiPS KoiPS - LPS LPS
8.9. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
NuPS NuPS - TiPS/Vihreä TiPS/Vihreä
8.9. 19:00
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
PPJ/oranssi PPJ/oranssi - HJK/City val HJK/City val
15.9. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
RiPS/valkoinen RiPS/valkoinen - NuPS NuPS
16.9. 18:30
T13 Vitonen
LPS LPS - MU/Salamat vihreä MU/Salamat vihreä
16.9. 19:45
T13 Vitonen
PPJ/oranssi PPJ/oranssi - TiPS/Vihreä TiPS/Vihreä
20.9. 13:15
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
RiPS/valkoinen RiPS/valkoinen - LPS LPS
22.9. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
NuPS NuPS - HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
22.9. 19:00
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
JäPS/Valkoinen JäPS/Valkoinen - KoiPS KoiPS
23.9. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
KoiPS KoiPS - NuPS NuPS
29.9. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
T13 Vitonen
LPS LPS - FC Espoo/United FC Espoo/United
4.10. 13:15
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

T13 Vitonen
LPS LPS 5 - 2 JäPS/Valkoinen JäPS/Valkoinen
5.8.2020 klo 19:00
T13 Vitonen
RiPS/valkoinen RiPS/valkoinen 0 - 1 TiPS/Vihreä TiPS/Vihreä
5.8.2020 klo 18:30
T13 Vitonen
NuPS NuPS 3 - 0 PPJ/oranssi PPJ/oranssi
4.8.2020 klo 19:00
T13 Vitonen
KoiPS KoiPS 0 - 2 HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
4.8.2020 klo 18:00
T13 Vitonen
RiPS/valkoinen RiPS/valkoinen 3 - 0 FC Espoo/United FC Espoo/United
1.8.2020 klo 18:30
T13 Vitonen
KoiPS KoiPS 1 - 1 PPJ/oranssi PPJ/oranssi
4.7.2020 klo 10:00
T13 Vitonen
NuPS NuPS 1 - 1 MU/Salamat vihreä MU/Salamat vihreä
2.7.2020 klo 18:00
T13 Vitonen
TiPS/Vihreä TiPS/Vihreä 2 - 1 JäPS/Valkoinen JäPS/Valkoinen
30.6.2020 klo 19:45
T13 Vitonen
RiPS/valkoinen RiPS/valkoinen 0 - 2 HJK/City val HJK/City val
29.6.2020 klo 18:30
T13 Vitonen
FC Espoo/United FC Espoo/United 1 - 1 KoiPS KoiPS
29.6.2020 klo 18:00
Näytä lisää