Eteläinen alue - T13 Kolmonen

Ottelut

T13 Kolmonen
KOPSE/Likat KOPSE/Likat - PK-35/Musta PK-35/Musta
Huomenna 17:45
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
FC Kirkkonummi/Black FC Kirkkonummi/Black - LoPa LoPa
12.8. 19:30
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
TuPS/KP-75 YJ TuPS/KP-75 YJ - KOPSE/Likat KOPSE/Likat
14.8. 19:00
T13 Kolmonen
PuiU PuiU - EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
16.8. 15:00
T13 Kolmonen
PK-35/Musta PK-35/Musta - VJS/punainen VJS/punainen
17.8. 19:50
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
LoPa LoPa - PK-35/Musta PK-35/Musta
19.8. 18:00
T13 Kolmonen
PuiU PuiU - Valtti/IHU musta Valtti/IHU musta
19.8. 18:00
T13 Kolmonen
KOPSE/Likat KOPSE/Likat - NJS/Valkoinen NJS/Valkoinen
21.8. 17:45
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
VJS/punainen VJS/punainen - TuPS/KP-75 YJ TuPS/KP-75 YJ
22.8. 12:30
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen M FC Honka/Keltainen M - PuiU PuiU
26.8. 19:45
T13 Kolmonen
NJS/Valkoinen NJS/Valkoinen - VJS/punainen VJS/punainen
27.8. 18:15
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
TuPS/KP-75 YJ TuPS/KP-75 YJ - LoPa LoPa
28.8. 19:00
T13 Kolmonen
RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen - PK-35/Musta PK-35/Musta
2.9. 18:30
T13 Kolmonen
VJS/punainen VJS/punainen - KOPSE/Likat KOPSE/Likat
2.9. 20:00
T13 Kolmonen
PuiU PuiU - FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen
3.9. 19:00
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
LoPa LoPa - NJS/Valkoinen NJS/Valkoinen
6.9. 14:30
T13 Kolmonen
PK-35/Musta PK-35/Musta - EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
9.9. 18:40
T13 Kolmonen
FC Kirkkonummi/Black FC Kirkkonummi/Black - PuiU PuiU
9.9. 19:30
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
KOPSE/Likat KOPSE/Likat - LoPa LoPa
10.9. 18:30
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
TuPS/KP-75 YJ TuPS/KP-75 YJ - RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen
11.9. 19:00
T13 Kolmonen
LoPa LoPa - VJS/punainen VJS/punainen
13.9. 14:30
T13 Kolmonen
RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen - NJS/Valkoinen NJS/Valkoinen
17.9. 18:30
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
EPS/Musta EPS/Musta - TuPS/KP-75 YJ TuPS/KP-75 YJ
19.9. 14:00
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
PuiU PuiU - PK-35/Musta PK-35/Musta
20.9. 13:15
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
NJS/Valkoinen NJS/Valkoinen - EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
24.9. 18:30
T13 Kolmonen
TuPS/KP-75 YJ TuPS/KP-75 YJ - PuiU PuiU
24.9. 20:00
T13 Kolmonen
KOPSE/Likat KOPSE/Likat - RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen
25.9. 17:45
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen - VJS/punainen VJS/punainen
29.9. 18:30
T13 Kolmonen
PuiU PuiU - NJS/Valkoinen NJS/Valkoinen
1.10. 19:10
T13 Kolmonen
Valtti/IHU musta Valtti/IHU musta - LoPa LoPa
1.10. 19:35
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
EPS/Musta EPS/Musta - KOPSE/Likat KOPSE/Likat
3.10. 11:00
T13 Kolmonen
KOPSE/Likat KOPSE/Likat - PuiU PuiU
7.10. 17:30
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
T13 Kolmonen
VJS/punainen VJS/punainen - EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
10.10. 11:15
T13 Kolmonen
LoPa LoPa - RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen
10.10. 14:30
T13 Kolmonen
Näytä lisää

Tulokset

T13 Kolmonen
NJS/Valkoinen NJS/Valkoinen 0 - 3 TuPS/KP-75 YJ TuPS/KP-75 YJ
6.8.2020 klo 18:30
T13 Kolmonen
LoPa LoPa 0 - 5 FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen
6.8.2020 klo 18:00
T13 Kolmonen
RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen 4 - 0 PuiU PuiU
5.8.2020 klo 18:30
T13 Kolmonen
EPS/Musta EPS/Musta 2 - 2 RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen
1.8.2020 klo 12:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen M FC Honka/Keltainen M 0 - 3 LoPa LoPa
30.7.2020 klo 20:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Kirkkonummi/Black FC Kirkkonummi/Black 7 - 1 KOPSE/Likat KOPSE/Likat
29.7.2020 klo 19:30
T13 Kolmonen
FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen 2 - 2 VJS/punainen VJS/punainen
29.7.2020 klo 19:15
T13 Kolmonen
PK-35/Musta PK-35/Musta 1 - 2 NJS/Valkoinen NJS/Valkoinen
29.7.2020 klo 18:00
T13 Kolmonen
LoPa LoPa 1 - 3 PuiU PuiU
5.7.2020 klo 17:30
T13 Kolmonen
Valtti/IHU musta Valtti/IHU musta 3 - 1 EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
5.7.2020 klo 11:20
Näytä lisää