Eteläinen alue - T12 5v5: Tilastot

T12 5v5 2020

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
PPV1081166-3125
LePa/valkoinen1080262-2724
FCFJ/Valkoinen21042481-5814
KeiKa/musta930634-549
Valtti/Musta930647-649
Kasiysi/Valkoinen801726-821

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Häyhä SylviFCFJ/Valkoinen214
2Leander LovisaValtti/Musta13
3Erlandz BiancaLePa/valkoinen10
4Kivekäs AmandaLePa/valkoinen9
Nuolikoski JennaKeiKa/musta9
Tanner EminaValtti/Musta9
7Zidan LiinPPV8
Fuller VivecaLePa/valkoinen8
Schroderus EmmiFCFJ/Valkoinen28
10Renko OonaPPV7
11Saarinen OliviaPPV6
Mieskonen JuliaFCFJ/Valkoinen26
Ekholm ElliPPV6
Di Genova MelinaFCFJ/Valkoinen26
15Kouva TildaFCFJ/Valkoinen25
Morsy JasminFCFJ/Valkoinen25
Valkonen PiituPPV5
Viinikka AnastaciaKasiysi/Valkoinen5
19Siljamo ElnaFCFJ/Valkoinen24
Lyytikäinen LilliPPV4
Ikonen LumiaKasiysi/Valkoinen4
Jaatinen VeeraFCFJ/Valkoinen24
Elemo RonjaValtti/Musta4
Larramäki NooraKeiKa/musta4
Sarpakunnas OuniPPV4
Orttenvuori OliviaKasiysi/Valkoinen4
27Hamarila JanicaValtti/Musta3
Huber AyleenaLePa/valkoinen3
Karimizadeh LaliaLePa/valkoinen3
Marin JuliaFCFJ/Valkoinen23
Suhonen JuliaKeiKa/musta3
Heiskari FiiaKeiKa/musta3
Jännes ElsaValtti/Musta3
Kontkanen MoonaLePa/valkoinen3
Saarinen SaagaKeiKa/musta3
Turula HannaKeiKa/musta3
Räisänen IslaFCFJ/Valkoinen23
Valkonen PinjaPPV3
Pesonen IirisLePa/valkoinen3
40Fedorova MartaPPV2
Peltonen MirellaLePa/valkoinen2
Sipilä LottaLePa/valkoinen2
Sipiläinen AlinaPPV2
Haaman InkaKasiysi/Valkoinen2
Hesso NellaPPV2
Leinonen EelinKeiKa/musta2
Eskelinen MelissaValtti/Musta2
Lahti MariaLePa/valkoinen2
Tulokas JuliaKasiysi/Valkoinen2
Halttunen NeaLePa/valkoinen2
Lehtonen AdaKeiKa/musta2
Isopahkala TilmaKasiysi/Valkoinen2
Mäns LoreaneLePa/valkoinen2
54Mäkeläinen KarlaPPV1
Pietiäinen KatariinaFCFJ/Valkoinen21
Siltala SaniPPV1
Venäläinen EllaLePa/valkoinen1
Erjo TaikaKeiKa/musta1
Grönman IinaValtti/Musta1
Kovanen PeppiValtti/Musta1
Lähdesmäki FridaPPV1
Rantala OliviaKeiKa/musta1
Turpela SanniKeiKa/musta1
Vänskä NooraValtti/Musta1
Mattila IreneKeiKa/musta1
Pekarila SanniValtti/Musta1
Bestetti IrmaValtti/Musta1
Heikkinen InkeriValtti/Musta1
Njie NdeilowValtti/Musta1
Peltola AavaKeiKa/musta1
Syrjälahti IidaLePa/valkoinen1
Hagerlund TelmaKasiysi/Valkoinen1
Laivoranta RonjaLePa/valkoinen1

Jaa: