Eteläinen alue - P15 Kakkonen

Ottelut: 1

P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta - LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen
24.7. 19:30
P15 Kakkonen
HFA Märsky/T HFA Märsky/T - Tikka Tikka
28.7. 18:00
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green - VJS/2 VJS/2
28.7. 20:00
P15 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta 1 FC Honka/Musta 1 - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
31.7. 20:00
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - Tikka Tikka
7.8. 19:30
P15 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta - EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ
7.8. 19:30
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
11.8. 20:15
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
Tikka Tikka - FC Espoo/Sininen FC Espoo/Sininen
15.8. 13:00
P15 Kakkonen
HFA Märsky/T HFA Märsky/T - VJS/2 VJS/2
15.8. 13:00
P15 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen
17.8. 19:30
P15 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - FC Espoo/Sininen FC Espoo/Sininen
21.8. 18:30
P15 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta - Tikka Tikka
21.8. 19:40
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
KäPa/City val KäPa/City val - GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
22.8. 13:00
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ
24.8. 18:00
P15 Kakkonen
GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green - HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
25.8. 20:15
P15 Kakkonen
Tikka Tikka - KäPa/City val KäPa/City val
27.8. 20:00
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
HFA Märsky/T HFA Märsky/T - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
29.8. 16:00
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
HJK/West sin HJK/West sin - Tikka Tikka
5.9. 13:00
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
Gnistan/keltainen Gnistan/keltainen - VJS/2 VJS/2
5.9. 16:00
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
11.9. 19:15
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
Tikka Tikka - PPJ/Kaivari Sin PPJ/Kaivari Sin
12.9. 13:00
P15 Kakkonen
HFA Märsky/T HFA Märsky/T - HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
12.9. 16:00
P15 Kakkonen
LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen - Tikka Tikka
15.9. 17:45
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
KäPa/City val KäPa/City val - VJS/2 VJS/2
19.9. 16:00
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green - EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ
22.9. 20:15
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
Tikka Tikka - FC Honka/Musta 1 FC Honka/Musta 1
26.9. 13:00
P15 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
26.9. 13:30
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ - Tikka Tikka
2.10. 19:00
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
PPJ/Kaivari Sin PPJ/Kaivari Sin - VJS/2 VJS/2
3.10. 13:30
P15 Kakkonen
KäPa/City val KäPa/City val - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
3.10. 16:30
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
P15 Kakkonen
Näytä lisää

Tulokset: 1

P15 Kakkonen
PPJ/Kaivari Sin PPJ/Kaivari Sin 4 - 2 NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
4.7.2020 klo 14:20
P15 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta 1 FC Honka/Musta 1 4 - 0 VJS/2 VJS/2
3.7.2020 klo 20:00
P15 Kakkonen
EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ 1 - 4 FC Espoo/Sininen FC Espoo/Sininen
3.7.2020 klo 19:00
P15 Kakkonen
Tikka Tikka 3 - 1 GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
2.7.2020 klo 20:00
P15 Kakkonen
GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green 1 - 2 HFA Märsky/T HFA Märsky/T
30.6.2020 klo 20:15
P15 Kakkonen
LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen 1 - 3 Gnistan/keltainen Gnistan/keltainen
30.6.2020 klo 18:00
P15 Kakkonen
HFA Märsky/T HFA Märsky/T 2 - 2 EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ
27.6.2020 klo 15:00
P15 Kakkonen
Gnistan/keltainen Gnistan/keltainen 4 - 3 PPJ/Kaivari Sin PPJ/Kaivari Sin
27.6.2020 klo 12:00
P15 Kakkonen
FC Espoo/Sininen FC Espoo/Sininen 0 - 3 FC Honka/Musta 1 FC Honka/Musta 1
26.6.2020 klo 20:30
P15 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta 0 - 3 HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
26.6.2020 klo 19:30
Näytä lisää