Eteläinen alue - P15 Kakkonen: Tilastot

P15 Kakkonen

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
FCFJ/Valkoinen32105-27
FC Honka/Musta 222009-26
PK-3522009-26
MPS32017-26
Valtti31205-25
HJK/T21014-53
HJK/East sin31024-103
JäPS20113-41
TiPS/Akatemia20111-51
FC KTP Juniorit/valk20114-61
I-HK20022-60
TuPS/KP-75 YJ20022-90

Pelikiellot

Nimi Joukkue Pvm Syy Kesto Ottelut
Laurell Rasmus Gnistan/keltainen 30.6.2020 Kentältäpoisto I ottelussa 1602099 (I) 1 ottelu 8.8.1602117 Gnistan/keltainen-GrIFK/Green

Jaa: