Eteläinen alue - P14 Nelonen

P14 Nelonen, 1: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
EsPa/HooGee YJ300000-00
FC HIK/YJ00000-00
FC Kirkkonummi/White00000-00
GrIFK/Red00000-00
HJK/East00000-00
IIF/YJ00000-00
KaPy/Valkoinen00000-00
KäPa/AC00000-00
LPS/vihreä00000-00
NuPS/musta00000-00
PPJ/Alfa00000-00
Valtti00000-00
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut: 1

P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
NuPS/musta NuPS/musta - KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen
24.6. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red - IIF/YJ IIF/YJ
26.6. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
Valtti Valtti - HJK/East HJK/East
28.6. 14:00
P14 Nelonen
FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ - KäPa/AC KäPa/AC
29.6. 19:15
P14 Nelonen
IIF/YJ IIF/YJ - HJK/East HJK/East
29.6. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen - Valtti Valtti
29.6. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa - GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red
1.7. 17:30
P14 Nelonen
EsPa/HooGee YJ3 EsPa/HooGee YJ3 - KäPa/AC KäPa/AC
1.7. 19:00
P14 Nelonen
LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä - NuPS/musta NuPS/musta
3.7. 19:20
P14 Nelonen
FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ - PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa
6.8. 19:15
P14 Nelonen
GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red - EsPa/HooGee YJ3 EsPa/HooGee YJ3
7.8. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
Valtti Valtti - LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä
8.8. 20:05
P14 Nelonen
NuPS/musta NuPS/musta - IIF/YJ IIF/YJ
9.8. 12:00
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
HJK/East HJK/East - KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen
9.8. 14:30
P14 Nelonen
IIF/YJ IIF/YJ - KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen
10.8. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
KäPa/AC KäPa/AC - HJK/East HJK/East
13.8. 18:00
P14 Nelonen
GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red - NuPS/musta NuPS/musta
14.8. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa - LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä
16.8. 14:00
P14 Nelonen
Valtti Valtti - FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ
16.8. 15:30
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
HJK/East HJK/East - PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa
19.8 - 19.8
P14 Nelonen
LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä - KäPa/AC KäPa/AC
19.8. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ - GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red
20.8. 19:15
P14 Nelonen
EsPa/HooGee YJ3 EsPa/HooGee YJ3 - IIF/YJ IIF/YJ
21.8. 19:10
P14 Nelonen
NuPS/musta NuPS/musta - Valtti Valtti
23.8. 13:30
P14 Nelonen
FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ - EsPa/HooGee YJ3 EsPa/HooGee YJ3
26.8 - 26.8
P14 Nelonen
PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa - IIF/YJ IIF/YJ
26.8 - 26.8
P14 Nelonen
LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä - KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen
26.8. 20:15
P14 Nelonen
GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red - HJK/East HJK/East
28.8. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
NuPS/musta NuPS/musta - KäPa/AC KäPa/AC
30.8. 12:00
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
IIF/YJ IIF/YJ - LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä
31.8. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen - FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ
1.9. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
HJK/East HJK/East - NuPS/musta NuPS/musta
2.9 - 2.9
P14 Nelonen
KäPa/AC KäPa/AC - Valtti Valtti
2.9 - 2.9
P14 Nelonen
EsPa/HooGee YJ3 EsPa/HooGee YJ3 - PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa
2.9. 19:00
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
IIF/YJ IIF/YJ - Valtti Valtti
7.9. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen - PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa
8.9. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
HJK/East HJK/East - FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ
9.9 - 9.9
P14 Nelonen
KäPa/AC KäPa/AC - GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red
9.9 - 9.9
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ - IIF/YJ IIF/YJ
15.9. 18:30
P14 Nelonen
KäPa/AC KäPa/AC - PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa
16.9 - 16.9
P14 Nelonen
HJK/East HJK/East - LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä
16.9 - 16.9
P14 Nelonen
EsPa/HooGee YJ3 EsPa/HooGee YJ3 - Valtti Valtti
16.9. 19:00
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red - KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen
18.9. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
KäPa/AC KäPa/AC - IIF/YJ IIF/YJ
23.9 - 23.9
P14 Nelonen
FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ - NuPS/musta NuPS/musta
23.9 - 23.9
P14 Nelonen
PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa - Valtti Valtti
23.9 - 23.9
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red - LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä
25.9. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
P14 Nelonen
KaPy/Valkoinen KaPy/Valkoinen - KäPa/AC KäPa/AC
29.9. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
HJK/East HJK/East - EsPa/HooGee YJ3 EsPa/HooGee YJ3
30.9 - 30.9
P14 Nelonen
LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä - FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ
30.9. 20:00
P14 Nelonen
Valtti Valtti - GrIFK/Red GrIFK/Red
3.10. 17:30
P14 Nelonen
NuPS/musta NuPS/musta - PPJ/Alfa PPJ/Alfa
4.10. 12:00
Näytä lisää