Eteläinen alue - P14 Kakkonen

P14 Kakkonen, 1: Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
GrIFK/White330025-09
HJK/West sin220022-06
FC WILD/Sininen211011-34
FC Honka/Musta 21107-44
FC Kirkkonummi21105-14
NJS/Musta31115-184
FC Espoo/221014-33
PPJ/Delta21013-53
KäPa/City21012-53
VJS/230122-81
EsPa/HooGee YJ220113-111
NuPS20021-60
PiTa20021-100
HIFK/white10010-170
Suodatin rajaa tälle sivulle näkyviin vain valitsemasi joukkueen ottelut

Ottelut: 1

P14 Kakkonen
KäPa/City KäPa/City - HIFK/white HIFK/white
5.7. 14:00
P14 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
22.7. 20:00
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi - PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta
25.7. 14:30
P14 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta - HIFK/white HIFK/white
29.7. 18:30
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta - EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2
1.8. 13:30
P14 Kakkonen
PiTa PiTa - VJS/2 VJS/2
2.8. 13:00
P14 Kakkonen
KäPa/City KäPa/City - NuPS NuPS
2.8. 13:00
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
7.8. 18:00
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - PiTa PiTa
8.8. 12:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi - KäPa/City KäPa/City
8.8. 14:30
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
HJK/West sin HJK/West sin - PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta
9.8. 16:00
P14 Kakkonen
PiTa PiTa - FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi
13.8. 18:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen - VJS/2 VJS/2
14.8. 19:05
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta - FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2
15.8. 15:00
P14 Kakkonen
KäPa/City KäPa/City - HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
16.8. 14:30
P14 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta - NuPS NuPS
16.8. 16:30
P14 Kakkonen
KäPa/City KäPa/City - PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta
18.8. 18:00
P14 Kakkonen
GrIFK/White GrIFK/White - FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2
18.8. 20:15
P14 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta
21.8. 19:15
P14 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen
22.8. 14:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
22.8. 14:30
P14 Kakkonen
HIFK/white HIFK/white - EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2
23.8. 15:00
P14 Kakkonen
HJK/West sin HJK/West sin - PiTa PiTa
23.8. 16:00
P14 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta - HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
28.8. 18:30
P14 Kakkonen
EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2 - VJS/2 VJS/2
28.8. 19:00
P14 Kakkonen
PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta - GrIFK/White GrIFK/White
28.8. 19:40
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2 - HIFK/white HIFK/white
28.8. 20:15
P14 Kakkonen
PiTa PiTa - KäPa/City KäPa/City
30.8. 14:20
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - NuPS NuPS
30.8. 18:00
P14 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2
2.9. 18:00
P14 Kakkonen
HIFK/white HIFK/white - PiTa PiTa
2.9. 19:00
P14 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2
5.9. 12:00
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
KäPa/City KäPa/City - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
6.9. 13:00
P14 Kakkonen
PiTa PiTa - PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta
6.9. 15:30
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
HIFK/white HIFK/white - GrIFK/White GrIFK/White
6.9. 16:00
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta - PiTa PiTa
11.9. 19:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen - KäPa/City KäPa/City
11.9. 19:45
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
GrIFK/White GrIFK/White - VJS/2 VJS/2
11.9. 20:00
P14 Kakkonen
PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta - HIFK/white HIFK/white
12.9. 15:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2 - NuPS NuPS
12.9. 17:00
P14 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta - PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta
18.9. 18:30
P14 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 - HIFK/white HIFK/white
18.9. 19:15
P14 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - GrIFK/White GrIFK/White
19.9. 12:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi - FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2
19.9. 14:30
P14 Kakkonen
PiTa PiTa - FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen
20.9. 12:00
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
P14 Kakkonen
GrIFK/White GrIFK/White - FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi
24.9. 20:00
P14 Kakkonen
EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2 - KäPa/City KäPa/City
25.9. 19:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
25.9. 19:45
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - PiTa PiTa
25.9. 20:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2 - HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
25.9. 20:15
P14 Kakkonen
PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta - VJS/2 VJS/2
26.9. 15:00
P14 Kakkonen
HIFK/white HIFK/white - NuPS NuPS
27.9. 14:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen - PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta
2.10. 19:05
P14 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta - FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta
2.10. 19:30
P14 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - VJS/2 VJS/2
3.10. 12:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi - HIFK/white HIFK/white
3.10. 14:30
P14 Kakkonen
KäPa/City KäPa/City - FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2
4.10. 15:00
P14 Kakkonen
PiTa PiTa - EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2
4.10. 15:30
P14 Kakkonen
HJK/West sin HJK/West sin - GrIFK/White GrIFK/White
4.10. 16:30
P14 Kakkonen
Näytä lisää

Tulokset: 1

P14 Kakkonen
HJK/West sin HJK/West sin 5 - 0 VJS/2 VJS/2
5.7.2020 klo 16:40
P14 Kakkonen
PiTa PiTa 0 - 7 GrIFK/White GrIFK/White
5.7.2020 klo 15:40
P14 Kakkonen
NJS/Musta NJS/Musta 2 - 1 FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2
2.7.2020 klo 19:45
P14 Kakkonen
PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta 1 - 4 FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta
30.6.2020 klo 19:20
P14 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS 1 - 2 PPJ/Delta PPJ/Delta
27.6.2020 klo 14:00
P14 Kakkonen
VJS/2 VJS/2 1 - 1 FC Kirkkonummi FC Kirkkonummi
27.6.2020 klo 13:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 3 - 3 FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen
26.6.2020 klo 20:00
P14 Kakkonen
HIFK/white HIFK/white 0 - 17 HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
26.6.2020 klo 19:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2 3 - 1 PiTa PiTa
26.6.2020 klo 19:10
P14 Kakkonen
EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2 3 - 3 NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
26.6.2020 klo 19:10
Näytä lisää