Eteläinen alue - P13 Kolmonen

Ottelut: 1

P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
PEP/Black PEP/Black - KJS/Musta KJS/Musta
7.8. 17:00
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen - VJS/Valkoinen A VJS/Valkoinen A
Huomenna 18:00
P13 Kolmonen
KJS/Musta KJS/Musta - NuPS/punainen NuPS/punainen
13.8. 18:30
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Musta M FC Honka/Musta M - PEP/Black PEP/Black
14.8. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
PEP/Black PEP/Black - HJK/Töölö sin HJK/Töölö sin
19.8. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
HJK/Munkka val HJK/Munkka val - KJS/Musta KJS/Musta
21.8. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
KJS/Musta KJS/Musta - Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen
27.8. 18:30
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
LePa/keltainen LePa/keltainen - PEP/Black PEP/Black
30.8. 13:20
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
LePa/keltainen LePa/keltainen - KJS/Musta KJS/Musta
5.9. 16:20
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
KJS/Musta KJS/Musta - KaPy/sininen KaPy/sininen
10.9. 18:30
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
PEP/Black PEP/Black - VJS/Valkoinen A VJS/Valkoinen A
11.9. 17:00
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
PEP/Black PEP/Black - LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen
16.9. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
KJS/Musta KJS/Musta - HooGee/Espa YJ2 HooGee/Espa YJ2
17.9. 19:15
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen - KJS/Musta KJS/Musta
23.9. 17:45
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
P13 Kolmonen
NuPS/punainen NuPS/punainen - PEP/Black PEP/Black
26.9. 13:15
P13 Kolmonen
Näytä lisää

Tulokset: 1

P13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Musta M FC Honka/Musta M 3 - 2 HooGee/Espa YJ2 HooGee/Espa YJ2
6.8.2020 klo 20:00
P13 Kolmonen
HJK/Töölö sin HJK/Töölö sin 3 - 4 Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen
4.8.2020 klo 18:00
P13 Kolmonen
KaPy/sininen KaPy/sininen 3 - 3 PEP/Black PEP/Black
2.8.2020 klo 17:00
P13 Kolmonen
HooGee/Espa YJ2 HooGee/Espa YJ2 10 - 2 LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen
31.7.2020 klo 18:00
P13 Kolmonen
Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen 2 - 2 LePa/keltainen LePa/keltainen
30.7.2020 klo 19:00
P13 Kolmonen
KJS/Musta KJS/Musta 4 - 0 HJK/Töölö sin HJK/Töölö sin
30.7.2020 klo 18:30
P13 Kolmonen
KaPy/sininen KaPy/sininen 4 - 4 NuPS/punainen NuPS/punainen
5.7.2020 klo 17:00
P13 Kolmonen
LePa/keltainen LePa/keltainen 1 - 8 FC Honka/Musta M FC Honka/Musta M
4.7.2020 klo 14:00
P13 Kolmonen
Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen 2 - 2 HJK/Munkka val HJK/Munkka val
4.7.2020 klo 12:00
P13 Kolmonen
HJK/Töölö sin HJK/Töölö sin 6 - 2 LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen
3.7.2020 klo 18:40
Näytä lisää