Eteläinen alue - P13 Futsal-Kakkonen: Tilastot

P13 Futsal-Kakkonen 2020-21

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
GrIFK/Orange220011-26
TiPS/Vihreä 122009-66
KäPa/City white21105-34
GrIFK/Black21016-93
SISU/Valkoinen21017-83
FC Honka/Keltainen M21017-53
HIFK/red21017-63
EBK/FS Sininen21018-43
Valtti/Vihreä20113-61
FCK/220022-70
FC Kirkkonummi/T0820021-100

Jaa: