Eteläinen alue - P11 K: Tilastot

P11 K 2020

Maalintekijät

PelaajaJoukkueMaalit
1Amankona AlvarKOPSE24
2Helander LucasFC L-U/122
3Sundman AmosFCFJ/Valkoinen18
4Kaasik RobertFC L-U/114
5Kaven MaxFC Kirkkonummi12
6Pietari EliasFC Kirkkonummi11
Acquah MarkusFCFJ/Valkoinen11
Seppänen JustusPPJ/Laru musta11
Ahola EmilRiPS/Sininen11
Zimmer AntonFCFJ/Valkoinen11
11Teikari JimiFCFJ/Valkoinen10
12Hannukainen MatiasLePa/musta9
Engblom JoonasFCFJ/Valkoinen9
Heikari SamuelTiPS/Akatemia 9
Sainio BrandonValtti/IHUTaitokoulu9
16Skogberg KonstaFC L-U/18
Sulkumäki OliverPPJ/Laru musta8
18Savolainen VerneriKäPa/United 7
Timonen VilleKasiysi/Red7
Pennanen AntonHooGee/sininen7
Kotovainio PeetuRiPS/Sininen7
22Demirovic AmsalTiPS/Akatemia 6
Törnqvist ConnyHooGee/sininen6
Enlund ViktorPPJ/Laru musta6
Oliveira NikolasTiPS/Akatemia 6
Boman SamuJäPS6
Everi ViljamiPPJ/Laru musta6
Chaisuedi NooaValtti/IHUTaitokoulu6
Mansela SamuelValtti/IHUTaitokoulu6
Nummi NiklasKOPSE6
31Tallqvist AlekseiFCFJ/Valkoinen5
Lindblad SebastianPPJ/Laru musta5
Mccarthy AlexKasiysi/Red5
Carlsson TommyKasiysi/Red5
Lindblad EliasKoiPS5
Heinonen OttoKoiPS5
Poskiparta TopiasKäPa/United 5
Holopainen AatosRiPS/Sininen5
Lottonen LenniHyPS/Musta5
40Liinpää KaapoKasiysi/Red4
Adlercreutz ArikFC Kirkkonummi4
Hankimo AxelKasiysi/Red4
Häkkilä AnttoLePa/musta4
Jakobsson AdrianLePa/musta4
Mononen JoonasKOPSE4
Stewart RobertJäPS4
Lahikainen KuuttiPPJ/Laru musta4
Papadopoulos ToivoLePa/musta4
Bongu KeylanValtti/IHUTaitokoulu4
Hyvönen Dario WilliamKäPa/United 4
Järveläinen AarniKOPSE4
Martikainen VeetiRiPS/Sininen4
Ojeda JavierFC L-U/14
Dahlqvist AxelFC L-U/14
Obi OnyekachiKäPa/United 4
Salo SamuelLePa/musta4
57Kokkonen JonniKasiysi/Red3
Rasehorn ViliRiPS/Sininen3
Elo EmilFC Kirkkonummi3
Keskinen EetuKOPSE3
Kunnari VihtoriLePa/musta3
Lankila EetuFC Kirkkonummi3
Loukonen LuukasKasiysi/Red3
Istsuk AndresRiPS/Sininen3
Kare MaxTiPS/Akatemia 3
Malmivaara MarttiFCFJ/Valkoinen3
Meltola TatuHyPS/Musta3
Pesonen OnniFC Viikingit/punainen3
Piilonen EliasRiPS/Sininen3
Hakoniemi EetuJäPS3
Keski-Nisula KasperKäPa/United 3
Korpelainen ElmoLePa/musta3
Liibaan Mahamed NuurValtti/IHUTaitokoulu3
Parikka JonniKOPSE3
Tuomola JoelTiPS/Akatemia 3
Turpeinen SanteriFC Kirkkonummi3
Haziri FatjonTiPS/Akatemia 3
Lehtonen AhtiKOPSE3
Salovaara EetuKasiysi/Red3
Shinyella SoloKäPa/United 3
81Kurvinen EelisKäPa/United 2
Harjanne AlvarFC Kirkkonummi2
Kiiski SisuFC L-U/12
Lindblom LeonFCFJ/Valkoinen2
Urho JoelFC Kirkkonummi2
Komulainen AapoLePa/musta2
Kozul MikoTiPS/Akatemia 2
Kuitunen OlliJäPS2
Malmberg TuureFC Viikingit/punainen2
Mäkelä ElmeriFC Kirkkonummi2
Määttä ThomasJäPS2
Yinkfu Chuye JasonFC Viikingit/punainen2
Antila EemiTiPS/Akatemia 2
Ohvo UntoKäPa/United 2
Peltonen NiiloKoiPS2
Herronen JimiKOPSE2
Kasurinen OttoFCFJ/Valkoinen2
Leino ValtteriHyPS/Musta2
Sahanen KallePPJ/Laru musta2
Sogojeva ErinKOPSE2
Suonpää NicolasKäPa/United 2
Tcyganov IvanFC Viikingit/punainen2
Uka AmirFC Viikingit/punainen2
Eira Kaspar WaldemarValtti/IHUTaitokoulu2
Ivask KarelHooGee/sininen2
Korhonen EeroKäPa/United 2
Malmgren LuukasFC L-U/12
Runsten SuloLePa/musta2
Tuomaala JaloFCFJ/Valkoinen2
Välisaari RemuKäPa/United 2
Aaltonen RenneHyPS/Musta2
Al-Hashemi MohammedValtti/IHUTaitokoulu2
Iivonen MatiasTiPS/Akatemia 2
Keinänen OliverKäPa/United 2
Pyyhtiä EeroRiPS/Sininen2
Sivonen SimeonValtti/IHUTaitokoulu2
117Bongu Yad-ShalomValtti/IHUTaitokoulu1
Lagerblom LucasLePa/musta1
Viljanen EinoFC Kirkkonummi1
Barhaila KarimLePa/musta1
Hankia MaximPPJ/Laru musta1
Heikkilä JoonaFC L-U/11
Hurskainen NooaValtti/IHUTaitokoulu1
Murto OliverLePa/musta1
Nuutinen TomasKoiPS1
Lehtola PatrikKoiPS1
Seeberg LukasPPJ/Laru musta1
Shala ShqiperimTiPS/Akatemia 1
Tjurin JoelLePa/musta1
Jylhä NikolasTiPS/Akatemia 1
Mäkinen RasmusJäPS1
Kantola KalleTiPS/Akatemia 1
Mersalo EeroFC Kirkkonummi1
Vahala VeikkaHyPS/Musta1
Oseyi Alex OgechukwuFCFJ/Valkoinen1
Arif DaniLePa/musta1
Kajalo JuhoKäPa/United 1
Laaksonen LenniKasiysi/Red1
Pakarinen EmilKasiysi/Red1
Saari LauriRiPS/Sininen1
De Castro Leite Natan AntonioJäPS1
Dervisholli LedorKoiPS1
Ojala LeeviJäPS1
Puolanne NoelPPJ/Laru musta1
Uwe EllardFC Viikingit/punainen1
Anana JohnFC Viikingit/punainen1
Haanperä EmilFCFJ/Valkoinen1
Hillberg PatrikKasiysi/Red1
Korsikin AmosKOPSE1
Palomäki JimiFC Kirkkonummi1
Pieksemä LenniHyPS/Musta1
Punakivi AleksiHooGee/sininen1
Pyykönen LukaFC L-U/11
Salopelto TeaganKoiPS1
Bister IlariHyPS/Musta1
Johansson EemilFC L-U/11
Kauppinen OliverFC Kirkkonummi1
Kinnunen TopiasRiPS/Sininen1
Korvakangas JoelJäPS1
Peltola KasperiKäPa/United 1
Pietikäinen AmosHooGee/sininen1
Rauhala RekoRiPS/Sininen1
Sampo PedroHyPS/Musta1
Bongu Efako YadValtti/IHUTaitokoulu1
Granqvist KasperJäPS1
Grimmer LauriValtti/IHUTaitokoulu1
Mattila SimoValtti/IHUTaitokoulu1
Nikkola SanttuFC L-U/11
Salih YaqubKäPa/United 1

Pelikiellot

Nimi Joukkue Pvm Syy Kesto Ottelut

Jaa: