Eteläinen alue - Naisten harraste Futsal-Ykkönen: Tilastot

Naisten harraste Futsal-Ykkönen 2020-21

Sarjataulukko

OVTHMP
SA Hot Shots22009-26
HG Diamonds21105-24
PK-35/Real PK21106-44
Kartanon Rouvat21105-44
LoPa/FC Vohvelit21017-73
FC POHU/N121014-43
Malmi United20204-42
TiPS N220202-22
FC Fox10102-21
Malmin naiset20115-71
HJK/United20113-81
Weltsut10011-30
Ponnistus20024-80

Jaa: