Naisten 8v8
Naisten 8v8
Purha Purha - FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2
23.7.
P11-10 EK Kortteli
FC LaPa FC LaPa - IPS/Tytöt/Musta IPS/Tytöt/Musta
Huomenna 18:00
P11-10 EK Kortteli
TaiKi TaiKi - FC LaPa FC LaPa
Huomenna 19:00
P9 EK Kortteli
FC LaPa FC LaPa - PEPO/Lila PEPO/Lila
7.7. 17:30
P9 EK Kortteli
LAUTP/T10 Sininen LAUTP/T10 Sininen - FC LaPa FC LaPa
7.7. 18:15
Miesten Vitonen
FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2 - Lappee JK Lappee JK
7.7. 19:15
Miesten Kolmonen
Liry Liry - FC LaPa FC LaPa
8.7. 19:00
P12 Kolmonen
FC LaPa FC LaPa - TaiKi TaiKi
8.7. 19:00
P8 EK Kortteli
FC LaPa FC LaPa - IPS/Punainen IPS/Punainen
9.7. 18:00
P8 EK Kortteli
Kultsu/Punainen Kultsu/Punainen - FC LaPa FC LaPa
9.7. 18:45
P17 Kolmonen
LAUTP LAUTP - FC LaPa YJ FC LaPa YJ
9.7. 19:00
Naisten 8v8
FC Peltirumpu FC Peltirumpu - FC LaPa FC LaPa
9.7. 19:00
Naisten 8v8
FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2 - Lappee JK VilKe Lappee JK VilKe
9.7. 19:00
Naisten 8v8
FC LaPa FC LaPa - FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2
9.7. 20:15
P13 Kolmonen
FC LaPa FC LaPa - PEPO/Lila PEPO/Lila
10.7. 18:30
T15 Kakkonen
FC LaPa YJ FC LaPa YJ - SiPS YJ SiPS YJ
12.7. 13:30
T15 Kakkonen
FC SIILI/ToU YJ FC SIILI/ToU YJ - FC LaPa YJ FC LaPa YJ
12.7. 17:00
P9 EK Kortteli
PEPO/Valkoinen PEPO/Valkoinen - FC LaPa FC LaPa
13.7. 19:00
P9 EK Kortteli
FC LaPa FC LaPa - LAUTP/T10 Sininen LAUTP/T10 Sininen
13.7. 19:45
T15 Kakkonen
FC LaPa YJ FC LaPa YJ - PaRi T06 PaRi T06
19.7. 11:00
T15 Kakkonen
Huima Huima - FC LaPa YJ FC LaPa YJ
19.7. 16:00
Miesten Kolmonen
FC LaPa FC LaPa - KyPa KyPa
22.7. 18:30
Naisten 8v8
IPSWitch IPSWitch - FC LaPa FC LaPa
23.7. 19:00
P12 Kolmonen
STPS/Musta STPS/Musta - FC LaPa FC LaPa
23.7. 19:00
Naisten 8v8
FC LaPa FC LaPa - Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
23.7. 20:15
P13 Kolmonen
SiU SiU - FC LaPa FC LaPa
24.7. 18:30
Miesten Kolmonen
Edustus IPS Edustus IPS - FC LaPa FC LaPa
27.7. 19:00
P17 Kolmonen
FC LaPa YJ FC LaPa YJ - MP/Sininen MP/Sininen
27.7. 19:15
Miesten Vitonen
FC Potkupallo FC Potkupallo - FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2
28.7. 18:45
P11-10 EK Kortteli
PEPO/Tytöt PEPO/Tytöt - FC LaPa FC LaPa
28.7. 19:15
P11-10 EK Kortteli
FC LaPa FC LaPa - PEPO/Keltainen PEPO/Keltainen
28.7. 20:10
P8 EK Kortteli
LAUTP/Oranssi LAUTP/Oranssi - FC LaPa FC LaPa
30.7. 17:30
P8 EK Kortteli
FC LaPa FC LaPa - LAUTP/Vihreä LAUTP/Vihreä
30.7. 18:15
P12 Kolmonen
Kultsu/Punainen Kultsu/Punainen - FC LaPa FC LaPa
31.7. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen
FC LaPa FC LaPa - MiKi MiKi
31.7. 18:30
P17 Kolmonen
IPS/2 YJ IPS/2 YJ - FC LaPa YJ FC LaPa YJ
3.8. 18:00
Miesten Vitonen
FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2 - MiKi/2 MiKi/2
5.8. 19:15
Naisten 8v8
FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2 - Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
6.8. 19:00
Naisten 8v8
IPSWitch IPSWitch - FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2
6.8. 20:15
Miesten Kolmonen
STPS STPS - FC LaPa FC LaPa
7.8. 18:30
P12 Kolmonen
FC LaPa FC LaPa - PEPO/Keltainen PEPO/Keltainen
7.8. 18:30
P9 EK Kortteli
IPS/Punainen 11 IPS/Punainen 11 - FC LaPa FC LaPa
9.8. 12:00
P9 EK Kortteli
FC LaPa FC LaPa - LAUTP/Sininen LAUTP/Sininen
9.8. 12:50
Naisten 8v8
FC LaPa FC LaPa - WJK WJK
9.8. 15:30
Naisten 8v8
Ri-Pa/PU-62 Ri-Pa/PU-62 - FC LaPa FC LaPa
9.8. 16:45
P11-10 EK Kortteli
FC LaPa FC LaPa - IPS/Tytöt/Musta IPS/Tytöt/Musta
11.8. 18:00
P11-10 EK Kortteli
Naisten 8v8
FC Peltirumpu FC Peltirumpu - FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2
13.8. 18:30
Miesten Vitonen
SiU SiU - FC LaPa/2 FC LaPa/2
13.8. 19:00