P10
FC L-U/1 FC L-U/1 - NuPS NuPS
klo 18:15
P10
Miehet 50
NuPS NuPS - EPS EPS
klo 21:00
P11
NuPS NuPS - NuPS/Musta NuPS/Musta
Huomenna 17:00
T10
FC SauPa FC SauPa - NuPS NuPS
Huomenna 18:15
P13 Vitonen
KJS/Valkoinen KJS/Valkoinen - NuPS/valkoinen NuPS/valkoinen
Huomenna 18:30
Miehet Harraste kotikenttäsarja
P10
LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen - NuPS/musta NuPS/musta
Huomenna 19:00
T13 Vitonen
NuPS NuPS - HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
Huomenna 19:00
P11
IIF/Blå IIF/Blå - NuPS/Punainen NuPS/Punainen
Huomenna 19:30
P14 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
Huomenna 20:15
Naiset Harraste kotikenttäsarja
P10
BK-46/röd BK-46/röd - NuPS/T10 NuPS/T10
23.9. 18:00
P12 Kutonen
P14 Nelonen
FC HIK/YJ FC HIK/YJ - NuPS/musta NuPS/musta
23.9. 18:00
P12 Kakkonen
KaPy/Sininen KaPy/Sininen - NuPS NuPS
23.9. 19:00
Naisten Nelonen
NuPS NuPS - IIF IIF
23.9. 20:00
P17 Nelonen
EPS/3 EPS/3 - NuPS/musta NuPS/musta
23.9. 20:00
T14 Kolmonen
NuPS/Musta NuPS/Musta - EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
24.9. 18:00
P13 Kakkonen
PiTa/musta PiTa/musta - NuPS NuPS
24.9. 19:30
T18 Kolmonen
T15 Liiga Etelä
Valtti/United YJ Valtti/United YJ - NuPS NuPS
24.9. 21:05
T12 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - EPS/Valkoinen EPS/Valkoinen
25.9. 18:00
P12 Nelonen
Miehet 35
VJS/Ikis VJS/Ikis - NuPS NuPS
25.9. 20:40
P10
T12 Kolmonen
NuPS/musta NuPS/musta - EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
26.9. 12:30
P13 Kolmonen
NuPS/punainen NuPS/punainen - PEP/Black PEP/Black
26.9. 13:15
T14 Ykkönen
PKKU PKKU - NuPS NuPS
26.9. 13:30
Miesten Kolmonen
NuPS NuPS - SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt
26.9. 16:00
P14 Kakkonen
HIFK/white HIFK/white - NuPS NuPS
27.9. 14:00
T12 Kakkonen
NJS/Keltainen NJS/Keltainen - NuPS NuPS
27.9. 15:00
T12 Nelonen
KeiKa KeiKa - NuPS/punainen NuPS/punainen
27.9. 18:40
Naiset Harraste kotikenttäsarja
Miehet 35
NuPS NuPS - Ruisku/Seniors Ruisku/Seniors
28.9. 21:00
Miehet 50
Ponnistus/Telakka Ponnistus/Telakka - NuPS NuPS
29.9. 18:00
P11
BK-46/Röd BK-46/Röd - NuPS NuPS
29.9. 18:00
T13 Vitonen
KoiPS KoiPS - NuPS NuPS
29.9. 18:00
T12 Kolmonen
P12 Nelonen
Miesten Vitonen
KaPy KaPy - NuPS/2 NuPS/2
30.9. 20:15
Naisten Nelonen
PEP PEP - NuPS NuPS
1.10. 19:30
T18 Kolmonen
SibboV SibboV - NuPS/musta NuPS/musta
1.10. 20:05
P12 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - EPS/Akatemia val EPS/Akatemia val
2.10. 18:00
P10
NuPS/punainen NuPS/punainen - FC L-U/2 FC L-U/2
2.10. 18:00
Miesten Kolmonen
CLE CLE - NuPS NuPS
2.10. 19:15
P14 Kakkonen
NuPS NuPS - VJS/2 VJS/2
3.10. 12:00
P10
NuPS/musta NuPS/musta - EIF EIF
3.10. 12:00
P10
NuPS/T10 NuPS/T10 - ViTa ViTa
3.10. 13:00
T14 Ykkönen
NuPS NuPS - EBK/Akatemia EBK/Akatemia
3.10. 14:00