T13 Kakkonen
FC Siili FC Siili - WJK WJK
15.8. 11:00
Naisten 8v8
WJK/harraste WJK/harraste - FCV/PuNaiset FCV/PuNaiset
15.8. 13:00
P11
WJK WJK - Kuopion Elo/09 Kuopion Elo/09
15.8. 13:00
Naisten 8v8
JyPK NH JyPK NH - WJK/harraste WJK/harraste
15.8. 14:00
T13 Kakkonen
WJK WJK - Klubi-36 Klubi-36
15.8. 14:00
P11
Yllätys/sininen Yllätys/sininen - WJK WJK
15.8. 14:15
Naisten 8v8
Ri-Pa/PU-62 Ri-Pa/PU-62 - WJK WJK
15.8. 15:00
P8
WJK WJK - JIPPO-j/vihreä JIPPO-j/vihreä
16.8. 12:00
P17 Kakkonen
WJK WJK - KeuPa KeuPa
16.8. 14:00
P8
FC SIILI FC SIILI - WJK WJK
16.8. 14:00
T15 8v8
WJK WJK - Yllätys Yllätys
22.8. 13:00
T15 8v8
LaPa-95 LaPa-95 - WJK WJK
22.8. 14:15
P15 Kakkonen
WJK WJK - MP MP
23.8. 11:00
P15 Kakkonen
Kultsu/FC LaPa YJ Kultsu/FC LaPa YJ - WJK WJK
23.8. 17:00
P8
LehPa LehPa - WJK WJK
29.8. 13:00
P8
WJK WJK - AC BARCA AC BARCA
29.8. 14:00
Naisten 8v8
WJK/harraste WJK/harraste - SaPa SaPa
29.8. 14:30
Naisten 8v8
FCS FCS - WJK/harraste WJK/harraste
29.8. 15:30
T13 Kakkonen
WJK WJK - Huima Huima
5.9. 11:00
P11
SuPa SuPa - WJK/sininen WJK/sininen
5.9. 12:00
T15 8v8
ToU/FC SIILI YJ ToU/FC SIILI YJ - WJK WJK
5.9. 12:00
P15 Kakkonen
WJK WJK - JJK-j 05 RED JJK-j 05 RED
5.9. 12:30
P8
WJK WJK - JIPPO-j/punainen JIPPO-j/punainen
5.9. 13:00
P11
WJK/sininen WJK/sininen - FC Hertta FC Hertta
5.9. 13:15
T15 8v8
WJK WJK - LaPa-95 LaPa-95
5.9. 13:15
T13 Kakkonen
PU-62 PU-62 - WJK WJK
5.9. 14:00
P8
JIPPO-j/musta JIPPO-j/musta - WJK WJK
5.9. 14:00
P15 Kakkonen
JIPPO-j/LehPa YJ2 JIPPO-j/LehPa YJ2 - WJK WJK
5.9. 16:00
T11
Klubi-36 Klubi-36 - WJK WJK
6.9. 13:00
P15 Kakkonen
JJK-j 05 RED JJK-j 05 RED - WJK WJK
12.9. 11:00
T11
FC Hertta FC Hertta - WJK WJK
12.9. 14:15
P15 Kakkonen
WJK WJK - JIPPO-j/LehPa YJ2 JIPPO-j/LehPa YJ2
12.9. 17:30
Naisten 8v8
JoSePa JoSePa - WJK/harraste WJK/harraste
19.9. 13:00
Naisten 8v8
WJK/harraste WJK/harraste - KeuPa KeuPa
19.9. 14:00
P15 Kakkonen
WJK WJK - Komeetat/2005 Komeetat/2005
20.9. 11:00
P15 Kakkonen
JIPPO-j YJ 06 JIPPO-j YJ 06 - WJK WJK
20.9. 16:00