P15 Ykkönen
MaPS MaPS - KaaPo KaaPo
klo 18:30
T15 Ykkönen
T11 Ykkönen
MaPS Vihreät MaPS Vihreät - FC RP Sininen FC RP Sininen
Huomenna 11:00
P12 Kakkonen
MaPS MaPS - FC Inter/2009 Mustat FC Inter/2009 Mustat
Huomenna 12:00
T11 Ykkönen
P10 Kakkonen
ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul - MaPS MaPS
Huomenna 12:00
T11 Ykkönen
PiPS/T09-10 PiPS/T09-10 - MaPS Vihreät MaPS Vihreät
Huomenna 12:30
P10 Kakkonen
Jyske Jyske - MaPS MaPS
Huomenna 12:30
T11 Ykkönen
MaPS Vihreät MaPS Vihreät - PaiHa PaiHa
Huomenna 13:00
P10 Kakkonen
MaPS MaPS - LTU/musta LTU/musta
Huomenna 13:00
P10 Kakkonen
APU P10 YJ APU P10 YJ - MaPS MaPS
Huomenna 14:00
P17 Kolmonen
MaPS MaPS - PIF PIF
Huomenna 14:30
Miesten Vitonen
MaPS 2 MaPS 2 - AU AU
Huomenna 15:00
Miesten Kolmonen
Peimari UTD Peimari UTD - Masku Masku
Huomenna 16:00
T11 Liiga
MaPS MaPS - KaaPo/T10 Keltainen KaaPo/T10 Keltainen
20.9. 11:30
T11 Liiga
TPS/musta TPS/musta - MaPS MaPS
20.9. 12:00
P12 Kolmonen
T9 Liiga
MaPS MaPS - TPS TPS
20.9. 13:00
T11 Liiga
MaPS MaPS - P-Iirot P-Iirot
20.9. 13:00
T11 Liiga
KaaPo/T11 Musta KaaPo/T11 Musta - MaPS MaPS
20.9. 13:30
P8 Ykkönen
PaiHa PaiHa - MaPS MaPS
20.9. 13:30
P8 Ykkönen
T9 Liiga
KaaPo/T9 Keltainen KaaPo/T9 Keltainen - MaPS MaPS
20.9. 13:40
P8 Ykkönen
MaPS MaPS - APU APU
20.9. 14:00
P8 Ykkönen
T9 Liiga
MaPS MaPS - EuPa EuPa
20.9. 14:20
P20 Kakkonen
MaPS MaPS - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
20.9. 15:00
P8 Ykkönen
MaPS/Lemun Visa MaPS/Lemun Visa - PaiHa PaiHa
20.9. 15:00
P8 Ykkönen
MaPS MaPS - UPK pojat -12 UPK pojat -12
20.9. 15:00
P8 Ykkönen
APU APU - MaPS/Lemun Visa MaPS/Lemun Visa
20.9. 15:30
P8 Ykkönen
Lieto Musta Lieto Musta - MaPS MaPS
20.9. 15:30
Miehet 35
ÅIFK ÅIFK - MaPS MaPS
22.9. 21:00
Miesten Vitonen
AKT AKT - MaPS 2 MaPS 2
23.9. 17:45
P17 Kolmonen
PIF PIF - MaPS MaPS
23.9. 18:00
T15 Ykkönen
MaPS MaPS - PIF PIF
23.9. 18:00
P11 Ykkönen
MaPS MaPS - PaiHa Musta PaiHa Musta
26.9. 11:00
T8 Ykkönen
MaPS/valkoinen MaPS/valkoinen - PIF PIF
26.9. 11:00
T8 Ykkönen
FC Rauma FC Rauma - MaPS/valkoinen MaPS/valkoinen
26.9. 12:00
P11 Ykkönen
LoPS LoPS - MaPS MaPS
26.9. 12:00
P11 Ykkönen
PiPS 09 PiPS 09 - MaPS MaPS
26.9. 12:30
P9 Ykkönen
T8 Ykkönen
PiPS/T12-13 PiPS/T12-13 - MaPS/valkoinen MaPS/valkoinen
26.9. 12:30
P9 Ykkönen
P11 Ykkönen
MaPS MaPS - VG-62/Mustat VG-62/Mustat
26.9. 13:00
T8 Ykkönen
MaPS/valkoinen MaPS/valkoinen - Wilpas Wilpas
26.9. 13:00
P9 Ykkönen
T13 Kakkonen
P9 Ykkönen
APU APU - MaPSvihreä MaPSvihreä
27.9. 12:00
P9 Ykkönen
MaPS MaPS - FC RP Sininen FC RP Sininen
27.9. 12:00