T13 Kakkonen
PiPS/T06-08 PiPS/T06-08 0 - 0 ÅIFK Svart ÅIFK Svart
klo 11:00
P15 Kakkonen
LoPS LoPS 3 - 7 ÅIFK/keltainen ÅIFK/keltainen
klo 12:00
P10 Kakkonen
ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul 3 - 0 MaPS MaPS
klo 12:00
T10 Ykkönen
ÅIFK/TuWe YJ ÅIFK/TuWe YJ - PIF PIF
klo 13:00
P10 Kakkonen
ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul 4 - 0 APU P10 YJ APU P10 YJ
klo 13:00
P10 Kakkonen
ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul 1 - 0 LTU/musta LTU/musta
klo 13:30
P11 Liiga
ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart - TPS TPS
klo 14:00
T10 Ykkönen
TuKV TuKV - ÅIFK/TuWe YJ ÅIFK/TuWe YJ
klo 14:00
P10 Kakkonen
Jyske Jyske 1 - 2 ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul
klo 14:00
P11 Liiga
T10 Ykkönen
APU APU - ÅIFK/TuWe YJ ÅIFK/TuWe YJ
klo 14:30
T10 Ykkönen
Miesten Kolmonen
TOVE TOVE 1 - 0 ÅIFK ÅIFK
klo 15:00
P11 Liiga
P11 Liiga
P10 Liiga
ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart - APU P10 YJ APU P10 YJ
Huomenna 09:45
P8 Kakkonen
ÅIFK/gulsvart ÅIFK/gulsvart - Jyske Jyske
Huomenna 10:00
P10 Liiga
ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart - TPS TPS
Huomenna 10:10
P8 Kakkonen
TuKV TuKV - ÅIFK/gulsvart ÅIFK/gulsvart
Huomenna 10:50
P10 Liiga
LTU/keltainen LTU/keltainen - ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart
Huomenna 11:10
P8 Kakkonen
P10 Liiga
KaaPo/P10 Musta KaaPo/P10 Musta - ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart
Huomenna 11:35
P8 Kakkonen
FC KyPS FC KyPS - ÅIFK/gulsvart ÅIFK/gulsvart
Huomenna 12:20
P12 Kakkonen
P8 Liiga
ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart - LTU/keltainen LTU/keltainen
Huomenna 12:30
P8 Liiga
P-Iirot keltainen P-Iirot keltainen - ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart
Huomenna 13:00
P6
ÅIFK ÅIFK - KaaNa KaaNa
Huomenna 13:15
P8 Liiga
ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart - P-Iirot sininen P-Iirot sininen
Huomenna 13:30
P8 Liiga
MuSa/Black MuSa/Black - ÅIFK/svart ÅIFK/svart
Huomenna 14:00
P6
KaaPo/P6 Keltainen KaaPo/P6 Keltainen - ÅIFK ÅIFK
Huomenna 14:15
P6
TPS T7 TPS T7 - ÅIFK ÅIFK
Huomenna 14:45
P6
ÅIFK ÅIFK - KaaPo/P6 Punainen KaaPo/P6 Punainen
Huomenna 15:45
P8 Ykkönen
ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul - SalPa/P12 sininen SalPa/P12 sininen
Huomenna 15:55
P9 Liiga
SalPa/P11 SalPa/P11 - ÅIFK/Svarta ÅIFK/Svarta
Huomenna 16:00
P8 Ykkönen
PIF PIF - ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul
Huomenna 16:20
P9 Liiga
ÅIFK/Svarta ÅIFK/Svarta - TPS/musta TPS/musta
Huomenna 16:30
P8 Ykkönen
ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul - LLuja Musta LLuja Musta
Huomenna 17:10
P9 Liiga
TPS/valkoinen TPS/valkoinen - ÅIFK/Svarta ÅIFK/Svarta
Huomenna 17:30
P8 Ykkönen
Wilpas Wilpas - ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul
Huomenna 17:35
P9 Liiga
P12 Nelonen
TuKV TuKV - ÅIFK/gulsvart ÅIFK/gulsvart
Huomenna 18:15
P15 Ykkönen
P12 Nelonen
Miehet 35
ÅIFK ÅIFK - MaPS MaPS
22.9. 21:00
P15 Ykkönen
P-Iirot P-Iirot - ÅIFK/mustat ÅIFK/mustat
25.9. 19:15
P12 Kolmonen
ÅIFK/gul ÅIFK/gul - TuNL/08 musta TuNL/08 musta
25.9. 19:15
Miesten Kolmonen
ÅIFK ÅIFK - Wilpas Wilpas
25.9. 19:30
T8 Ykkönen
TPS TPS - ÅIFK ÅIFK
26.9. 10:00
T8 Ykkönen
ÅIFK ÅIFK - KaaPo/T8 Keltainen KaaPo/T8 Keltainen
26.9. 10:45
P15 Kakkonen