Seuran joukkueet

MiesMiehet Vitonen, Siirtyvät pelikiellot, Vitonen
Pelikiellot, Vitonen
NainenN4D
NainenN4D
NainenN4D
NainenN4D
NainenN4D
NainenN4D
NainenN4D
NainenN4D
NainenN5D
NainenN5D
NainenN5D
NainenNKKI35
NainenNKKI35
NainenNKKI40
NainenNKKI40
NainenNKKI40
NainenNKKI40
NainenNaisten harraste Futsal-Kolmonen, N Fair Play, Futsal Naiset Harraste
D-Cuppi, LKKI 35 7v7, HarrasteRahvaliiga, Naiset KKI 35 7v7, LKKI 40
NainenNaisten Futsal-Kakkonen, Futsal Naiset Kolmonen
NainenJKKI 40
Naisten Futsal-Kolmonen
NainenNaiset Kolmonen, Naiset Nelonen
NainenNaiset Harraste 7v7, Naiset Vitonen
NainenNaiset Harraste 7v7, Naiset KKI-35
NainenNKKI35
NainenNKKI40
MiesA2D
MiesA2D
MiesA2D
MiesB2D, B3D, B16
MiesB17
MiesB2D
MiesB3D
MiesD13Y
MiesKNP17
MiesP13 Kolmonen 8v8, Harjoitusottelut (P13), P12 Kakkonen, P11, taso 1 Nurmijärvi, P11, PE10 Rajamäki, PE10 Sipoo, PF9 Porvoo
MiesP11, taso 1, Klaukkala, P11
MiesP11, taso 1, Rajamäki, P11
MiesPE11 Rajamäki
MiesPE11 Rajamäki
MiesPE11 Rajamäki
MiesPE11 Jokela, PE11 Järvenpää
MiesP13 Ykkönen, P13 Kakkonen 8v8, P12 Ykkönen, Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät, Pojat (2006)
MiesKerava PE11
MiesKerava PE11
MiesKerava PE11
MiesKerava PE11
MiesPojat D13 (-03), Futsal D13, D12 Kakkonen
2009 kilpa
MiesP11, taso 2, Järvenpää, Pojat 10, taso 2, Rajamäki, P10, taso 2, Kauniainen, P9, EP Inkoo, P9, EP Mäntsälä, PF8 Rajamäki/LA, PF8 Havukoski, PF7 Porvoo
MiesP13 Nelonen 8v8, P12 Kolmonen, P11, taso 2 Jokela (1.9.), P11, taso 2 Porvoo, PE10 Mäntsälä, PE10 Sipoo, PF9 Jokela
Pojat 11, taso 2, Mäntsälä
MiesPE11 Inkoo, PE11 Järvenpää, Porvoo PE10
MiesPE11 Loviisa, PE11 Järvenpää, PE10 Veikkola, Porvoo PE10
2009 haastaja
MiesP11, taso 3, Rajamäki, P11, taso 3, Järvenpää, P10, taso 3, Klaukkala, P9, VP Inkoo, P9, VP Sipoo, PF8 Rajamäki/SU, PF8 Havukoski, PF7 Porvoo
MiesP11, taso 3 Mäntsälä (28.8.), P11, taso 3 Rajamäki, PE10 Mäntsälä, PE10 Sipoo, PF9 Veikkola
MiesP13 Vitonen 8v8, P12 Kolmonen, P12 Nelonen, P11, taso 3 Mäntsälä (28.8.), P11, taso 3 Rajamäki, PE10 Rajamäki, PE10 Mäntsälä, PF9 Jokela
Pojat 11, taso 3, Mäntsälä
Pojat 11, taso 3, Mäntsälä
MiesP11, taso 3, Veikkola (2.5.), P10, taso 3 Rajamäki, P10, taso 3 Veikkola, PF9 Jokela
MiesP11, taso 3, Veikkola (2.5.), P10, taso 3 Rajamäki, P10, taso 3 Veikkola, PF9 Jokela
D12 (-06) Kilpa
2009 harraste
P10, taso 1, Mäntsälä, P10, taso 1, Veikkola
MiesP10, taso 1, Jokela, P9, VP Inkoo, P9, VP Sipoo, PF8 Rajamäki/SU, PF8 Havukoski, Klaukkala PF7
MiesTaitokoulupelit, Pojat E10 (2007)
MiesMinihuuhkajapäivät, Pojat P10 (2008)
D12 (-06) Haaste
D12 (-06) Haaste
MiesP11 Kilpa (2007)
MiesPF9 Jokela
Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät P12 (2007)
MiesTaitokoulupelit, Pojat E11 (2006)
MiesMinihuuhkajapäivät, Pojat P11 (2007)
Minihuuhkajapäivät P11 (2008)
Minihuuhkajapäivät P11 (2008)
2008 kilpa
MiesPojat 10, taso 3, Rajamäki, P9, VP Inkoo, P9, VP Sipoo, PF8 Havukoski
P10, taso 3, Mäntsälä, P10, taso 3, Järvenpää
MiesP11 Haaste (2007)
MiesFutsal E11, Leppävaara PF9
MiesLeppävaara PF9
MiesLeppävaara PF9
MiesLeppävaara PF9
Minihuuhkajapäivät P10 (2009)
MiesPojat 9, EP, Rajamäki, P9, EP, Leppävaara (9.5.), P8, EP Rajamäki 9.9., P8, EP Porvoo (14.5.)
MiesPojat 9, EP, Rajamäki, P9, VP, Leppävaara (9.5.), P8, VP Rajamäki 9.9., P8, VP Porvoo (14.5.)
MiesHuuhkajapäivät, pojat C14
2008 haastaja
MiesP9, EP Inkoo, P9, EP Mäntsälä, PF8 Rajamäki/LA, PF8 Havukoski, PF7 Jokela
Pojat 9, VP, Kirkkonummi
MiesPF9 Leppävaara, Porvoo PF8
MiesPF9 Leppävaara, Porvoo PF8
MiesPF9 Leppävaara, Porvoo PF8
MiesPojat E10 kilpa
P11 Haaste (2008)
P9, VP, Tuusula, P9, VP, Porvoo (9.5.)
P9, VP, Tuusula, P9, VP, Porvoo (9.5.)
P9, VP, Tuusula
MiesPF9 Veikkola
MiesPF9 Veikkola
MiesPojat E10 haaste
MiesPojat E10 haaste
P11 Harraste (2008)
P8, EP, Loviisa
P10H
P8, EP, Veikkola, P8, VP, Loviisa
P8, EP, Veikkola, P8, VP, Loviisa
MiesP8, VP, Järvenpää 12.5. (7.5.), P7, VP Rajamäki 10.9., P7, VP Porvoo (13.5.)
MiesP8, VP, Järvenpää 12.5. (7.5.), P7, VP Rajamäki 10.9.
MiesFutsal B16, C15 Kolmonen
MiesPojat 7, VP, Kirkkonummi, P7, VP, Metsämaa 12.5. (10.5.)
Pojat 7, VP, Kirkkonummi
P8, VP, Kauniainen
P8, VP, Kauniainen
MiesPojat F7/11 enemmän pelanneet
P7, EP, Veikkola
MiesPojat F7/11 vähemmän pelanneet
MiesP15 Alue, P15 Ykkönen, P14 ELL karsinta, P14 Alue, D13 Alue, D13 Ykkönen 8v8, Futsal D13, D12 Ykkönen
MiesFutsal P15 (2003), Futsal P14 (2003)
MiesFutsal P14 (2003)
MiesPorvoo PF8
MiesFutsal P13 (2006), Futsal P12 (2006)
MiesFutsal P13 (2006), Futsal P12 (2006)
MiesKlaukkala PF7
MiesKlaukkala PF7
MiesP7, EP Rajamäki 10.9., P7, EP Porvoo (13.5.)
MiesP7, EP Rajamäki 10.9.
P7, VP, Kauniainen, P7, VP, Veikkola (6.5.)
P7, VP, Kauniainen, P7, VP, Veikkola (6.5.)
P9 EP
P9 EP
P9 VP
P9 VP
MiesFutsal P11 (2006)
MiesFutsal P11 (2006)
MiesA20 Kakkonen, A20 Kolmonen, A19 Kolmonen
MiesP20 Kakkonen, P17 Kakkonen, B17 Kakkonen, B17 Kolmonen, C15 Ykkönen
MiesP20 Kolmonen, P17 Kolmonen, B17 Kolmonen
MiesFP00
MiesFP00
MiesP15 Kakkonen, P14 Kakkonen, D13 Kakkonen 8v8,
MiesB16
MiesP15 Kolmonen, P14 Kolmonen, P14 8v8, D13 Kolmonen 8v8, D12 Kolmonen, D12 7v7
MiesP15 Kolmonen, P14 Kakkonen, P13 Kakkonen 8v8, D12 Aluesarja, D12 Ykkönen
MiesP15 Nelonen, P14 Kolmonen, P13 Kakkonen 8v8, P13 Kolmonen 8v8, D12 Ykkönen, D12 Kakkonen
MiesB3D
MiesC14 7v7
MiesC14Y
MiesD13 Kolmonen 8v8, D12 Kolmonen
MiesE11
MiesP13 Kolmonen 8v8, D12 Kakkonen, D12 Kolmonen
MiesD12 Kakkonen, D12 Kolmonen
NainenTB16 = T92
NainenTB16 = T93
NainenTB18 = T91
NainenTB18
NainenTB18
NainenTB3D
NainenTC14 = T94
NainenTC14
NainenTC14 muut
NainenTC15 = T93
NainenTC15
NainenTD13
NainenTD13
NainenTD13
NainenKilpa
Minihelmaripäivät T11 (2008)
NainenT12 Kakkonen, T11, taso 2 Rajamäki, T11, taso 1-2 Jokela, T11, TE10 Rajamäki, TE10 Jokela, Koivukylä TF9
NainenT12 Kolmonen, T11, taso 3 Rajamäki, T11, taso 3 Nurmijärvi, TE10 Rajamäki, TE10 Jokela, Koivukylä TF9
NainenT13 Ykkönen, D13-tytöt (2004), TD12 Ykkönen, Kirkkonummi TE11
NainenT10, taso 3, Kirkkonummi (23.4.)
T11, taso 3, Klaukkala
NainenT9, VP, Mäntsälä (11.5.)
NainenT15 Kakkonen, T14 Kakkonen, T13 Kolmonen, TD12 Kakkonen, TD12 Kolmonen, Veikkola TE10
T9, VP, Tuusula
T8, VP, Leppävaara (10.5.)
NainenTD13 Kolmonen
NainenTE11
NainenTB 7v7
NainenTC14 7v7
NainenTD12 7v7
NainenTD12Y
NainenTD12Y
Nike Hki
Nike Hki
Suomen Cup
TB1D
A1D
B17
FCup
FCup
FT00
FT00
FT01
FT01
FT01
FT02
FT02
FT02
FT02
FT02
FT02
NikeL
C -15 Pojat