Poikien U17 Futsal-Liiga
FCK FCK - Ilves/FS Ilves/FS
29.2. 11:00
Naisten Futsal-Liiga
Ilves FS Ilves FS - FC Sport J FC Sport J
29.2. 13:00
Naisten Futsal-Kakkonen
Ilves/FS 3 Ilves/FS 3 - FS TAWASTIA FS TAWASTIA
29.2. 13:30
P17 SM-karsinta
JJK JJK - Ilves Ilves
29.2. 13:30
Miesten Futsal-Liiga
Sievi FS Sievi FS - Ilves FS Ilves FS
29.2. 16:00
Naisten Futsal-Kakkonen
TP-49 TP-49 - Ilves/FS 3 Ilves/FS 3
29.2. 17:15
Naisten Futsal-Ykkönen
P20 SM-karsinta
Ilves Ilves - KaaPo KaaPo
1.3. 13:00
Miesten Futsal-Liiga
Ilves FS Ilves FS - Mad Max Mad Max
1.3. 16:00
P15 Futsal-Ykkönen
Ilves/FS Ilves/FS - FC Kangasala FC Kangasala
1.3. 16:30
Miesten Futsal-Vitonen
Ilves/2 Ilves/2 - PJK/3 PJK/3
1.3. 18:30
P15 Futsal-Ykkönen
FC Kangasala FC Kangasala - Ilves/FS Ilves/FS
7.3. 10:00
P13 Futsal-Kakkonen
T10 Futsal
FC Haka-j FC Haka-j - Ilves/T10 Ilves/T10
7.3. 11:00
P15 Futsal-Ykkönen
Ilves/FS Ilves/FS - Kokkola YJ Kokkola YJ
7.3. 11:30
T10 Futsal
Miesten Futsal-Vitonen
UrPS UrPS - Ilves/2 Ilves/2
7.3. 13:45
P15 Futsal-Kakkonen
Naisten Futsal-Liiga
FC OPA FC OPA - Ilves FS Ilves FS
7.3. 15:00
Harjoitusottelut (VL)
KTP KTP - Ilves Ilves
7.3. 15:00
P15 Futsal-Ykkönen
Aluekarsinta/4 Aluekarsinta/4 - Ilves/FS Ilves/FS
7.3. 15:15
P15 Futsal-Kakkonen
P17 SM-karsinta
KPV KPV - Ilves Ilves
7.3. 15:30
P15 Futsal-Kakkonen
P15 Futsal-Ykkönen
Ilves/FS Ilves/FS - Aluekarsinta/3 Aluekarsinta/3
7.3. 16:45
P20 SM-karsinta
FC Haka-j FC Haka-j - Ilves Ilves
7.3. 18:00
P11 Futsal
MAD MAX MAD MAX - Ilves/10 Ilves/10
8.3. 10:30
P11 Futsal
P11 Futsal
T9 Futsal
Loiske/T9 Loiske/T9 - Ilves Ilves
8.3. 11:10
P11 Futsal
T9 Futsal
P11 Futsal
T18 SM-karsinta
TP-47 TP-47 - Ilves Ilves
8.3. 13:00
P11 Futsal
P17 Futsal-Ykkönen
T18 SM-karsinta
Ilves Ilves - KPV YJ KPV YJ
14.3. 12:45
Naisten Futsal-Liiga
Ilves FS Ilves FS - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
14.3. 13:00
P8 Futsal
P8 Futsal
P10 Futsal
Miesten Futsal-Liiga
KaDy KaDy - Ilves FS Ilves FS
14.3. 16:00
P14 Liiga Etelä
HJK HJK - Ilves Ilves
14.3. 17:00
P10 Futsal
TPV/11 TPV/11 - Ilves/11 Ilves/11
15.3. 10:30
P10 Futsal
Ilves/11 Ilves/11 - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
15.3. 11:50
P20 SM-karsinta
Ilves Ilves - FC Espoo FC Espoo
15.3. 13:00
P9 Futsal
TPV TPV - Ilves/12 Ilves/12
15.3. 13:30
P9 Futsal
Ilves/12 Ilves/12 - NoPS/Keltainen NoPS/Keltainen
15.3. 14:10
P7 Futsal
TP-49 TP-49 - Ilves/Keltainen T Ilves/Keltainen T
15.3. 15:00