Miehet 35 Futsal
Valtti Valtti - FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
Huomenna 18:15
Naisten Nelonen
Valtti/2 Valtti/2 - Ponnistajat Ponnistajat
6.4. 21:05
Miehet 35
MPS MPS - Valtti Valtti
8.4. 20:15
T18 SM-karsinta
Valtti/YJ Valtti/YJ - EPS EPS
10.4. 14:00
T13 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka - Valtti Valtti
11.4. 12:00
P13 Nelonen
P12 Ykkönen
FC L-U/1 FC L-U/1 - Valtti Valtti
11.4. 14:00
T13 Kolmonen
Valtti/Keltainen Valtti/Keltainen - HaPK HaPK
11.4. 14:00
P17 Kakkonen
PK-35/2 PK-35/2 - Valtti Valtti
11.4. 15:00
T14 Kakkonen
Valtti/United musta Valtti/United musta - MU MU
13.4. 18:00
Naisten Nelonen
PK-50 PK-50 - Valtti/2 Valtti/2
13.4. 20:30
T12 Vitonen
Valtti/Vihreä Valtti/Vihreä - Kulps Kulps
15.4. 19:30
Miehet 35
Valtti Valtti - JaPS JaPS
15.4. 20:45
P13 Nelonen
P15 Nelonen
Valtti Valtti - HyPS/sininen HyPS/sininen
16.4. 20:05
P17 Kakkonen
Valtti Valtti - PPJ/2 PPJ/2
17.4. 20:05
T13 Ykkönen
Valtti Valtti - PKKU PKKU
18.4. 18:30
P12 Ykkönen
Valtti Valtti - VJS/1 VJS/1
18.4. 18:30
Miehet 60
Dicken Dicken - Valtti Valtti
19.4. 21:00
T12 Vitonen
HaPK HaPK - Valtti/Vihreä Valtti/Vihreä
20.4. 19:30
T12 Kolmonen
RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen - Valtti Valtti
22.4. 18:00
T13 Nelonen
Naisten Nelonen
FC Kontu FC Kontu - Valtti/2 Valtti/2
22.4. 20:15
Miehet 35
Valtti Valtti - PK-35 PK-35
22.4. 21:05
Miesten Kolmonen
FC Kapina FC Kapina - Valtti Valtti
23.4. 18:00
T14 Ykkönen
P12 Ykkönen
EPS/Akatemia Pun EPS/Akatemia Pun - Valtti Valtti
24.4. 13:30
T18 Kolmonen
P13 Kakkonen
Valtti Valtti - FC Viikingit/pun FC Viikingit/pun
25.4. 09:20
P12 Kolmonen
P13 Nelonen
T13 Ykkönen
Valtti Valtti - FC Espoo FC Espoo
25.4. 10:40
P12 Kakkonen
P20 Kakkonen
Valtti Valtti - FC Reipas FC Reipas
25.4. 12:10
T15 Liiga Etelä
Valtti/United YJ Valtti/United YJ - Kevät/7 Kevät/7
25.4. 14:05
P17 Kakkonen
Valtti Valtti - Gnistan Gnistan
25.4. 15:45
Naisten Kolmonen
LoPa LoPa - Valtti Valtti
25.4. 17:00
T14 Kakkonen
Valtti/United musta Valtti/United musta - 1/10 1/10
25.4. 17:20
Miehet 35
Valtti/Black Valtti/Black - HerTo/Starbat HerTo/Starbat
25.4. 18:45
Miesten Vitonen
Jokerit FC Jokerit FC - Valtti/2 Valtti/2
26.4. 20:15
Miehet 60
Valtti Valtti - FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
26.4. 21:05
Miesten Vitonen
P13 Kakkonen
NuPS/Musta NuPS/Musta - Valtti Valtti
28.4. 18:00
Miehet 55
Valtti Valtti - Gnistan Gnistan
29.4. 19:35
Naisten Kolmonen
Valtti Valtti - Gnistan Gnistan
29.4. 20:45
Miehet 35
P12 Ykkönen
Valtti Valtti - FC Honka FC Honka
2.5. 10:00
P12 Nelonen
T13 Kolmonen
Valtti/Keltainen Valtti/Keltainen - KOPSE KOPSE
2.5. 10:00
P12 Vitonen