Puistocup 2012

KIERROS 1 ottelu 1 19.5. klo 9.30 EDT - Susiraja FC 4 - 0
  ottelu 2 19.5. klo 10.30 FC Helmi Jätkä - FC Aamukanuuna 3 - 4 rp.
  ottelu 3 19.5. klo 11.30 Rusakot - FC Dynamo 0 - 7
  ottelu 4 19.5. klo 12.30 FC H - FC Kairaajat 3 - 1
  ottelu 5 19.5. klo 13.30 Pullopallo - FC HeMu 2 - 6
  ottelu 6 19.5. klo 14.30 Mustanmeren Pojat - FC Kiinanmuuri 5 - 0
  ottelu 7 19.5. klo 15.30 Kärmesmiehet - FC Trax 0 - 3 lv.
             
KIERROS 2 ottelu 8 9.6. klo 9.30 EDT - Pikkupojan Bouneri 7 - 0
  ottelu 9 9.6. klo 10.30 FC Aamukanuuna - Kalevan Peura 2 - 3
  ottelu 10 9.6. klo 11.30 FC Dynamo - FC Allstars 3 - 0
  ottelu 11 9.6. klo 12.30 FC H - JS Geezers 2 - 0
  ottelu 12 9.6. klo 13.30 FC HeMu - FC Jalkakynä 0 - 3
  ottelu 13 9.6. klo 14.30 Mustanmeren Pojat - Jalkapallojoukkue 5 - 1
  ottelu 14 9.6. klo 15.30 FC Trax - TAYS 5 - 0
  ottelu 15 9.6. klo 16.30 FC Jälkihiki - Team AAA 2 - 1 rp.
  ottelu 16 9.6. klo 17.30 FC Saunailta - PaPo 1 - 4
  ottelu 17 9.6. klo 18.30 NiPa - FC Paiste 3 - 2 rp.
  ottelu 18 10.6. klo 9.30 NuoPa - Kuningasidea 3 - 5
  ottelu 19 10.6. klo 10.30 FC Iskuryhmä - Olvastin Tana 3 - 2
  ottelu 20 10.6. klo 11.30 TamSom - Tulppaanit 2 - 0
  ottelu 21 10.6. klo 12.30 FC Kumikakkonen - FC Saku 4 - 0
  ottelu 22 10.6. klo 13.30 FC Locomotora - FC Reidet 8 - 0
  ottelu 23 10.6. klo 14.30 FC PHC - FC Noppa 1 - 7
             
KIERROS 3 ottelu 24 17.6. klo 10.00 EDT - PaPo 2 - 1
  ottelu 25 17.6. klo 11.00 Kalevan Peura - NiPa 5 - 3
  ottelu 26 17.6. klo 12.00 FC Dynamo - Kuningasidea 7 - 1
  ottelu 27 17.6. klo 13.00 FC H - FC Iskuryhmä 10 - 1
  ottelu 28 17.6. klo 14.00 FC Jalkakynä - TamSom 2 - 5
  ottelu 29 17.6. klo 15.00 Mustanmeren Pojat - FC Kumikakkonen 2 - 0
  ottelu 30 17.6. klo 16.00 FC Trax - FC Locomotora 2 - 1 rp.
  ottelu 31 17.6. klo 17.00 FC Jälkihiki - FC Noppa 1 - 3
             
KIERROS 4 ottelu 32 30.6. klo 10.00 EDT - Kalevan Peura 4 - 1
  ottelu 33 30.6. klo 11.00 FC Dynamo - FC H 3 - 1
  ottelu 34 1.7. klo 10.00 TamSom - Mustanmeren Pojat 4 - 0
  ottelu 35 1.7. klo 11.00 FC Trax - FC Noppa 2 - 6
             
VÄLIERÄ ottelu 36 7.7. klo 11.00 EDT - FC Dynamo 5 - 1
  ottelu 37 7.7. klo 12.00 TamSom - FC Noppa 0 - 3 lv.
             
FINAALI ottelu 38 18.8. klo 11.30 EDT - FC Noppa 16 - 1