Harrastecup 2016

KIERROS 1            
  sunnuntai 22.5.   Kauppi 7        
    ottelu          
klo  16:00 1 Ahvenisjärven Sorsat    - Cowboys FC Kauppi 7 /1 3 - 0 lv.
klo  16:00 2 FC Aamukanuuna    - JK Kanuuna Kauppi 7 / 2 1 - 9
               
  KIERROS 2            
  sunnuntai 29.5.   Kauppi 7        
    ottelu          
klo  11:00 3 voitt.ott 1 Ahvenisjärven Sorsat    - Olvastin Tana Kauppi 7 /1 3 - 4 rp.
klo  11:00 4 voitt.ott 2 JK Kanuuna    - FC Saunailta Kauppi 7 / 2 3 - 0 lv.
klo  12:00 5 FC Linjateräs    - FC Locomotora Kauppi 7 /1 1 - 2 rp.
klo  12:00 6 KFL    - MDT´S FC Kauppi 7 / 2 3 - 0
klo  13:00 7 AC Mäyris    - AC TamTKD Kauppi 7 /1 2 - 0
klo  13:00 8 NuoPa    - FC Helmi Jätkä Kauppi 7 / 2 0 - 3 lv.
klo  14:00 9 FC Soppakerho    - FF2 Kuningasidea Kauppi 7 /1 0 - 3 lv.
klo  14:00 10 West Tampere Albion    - FC Jalkakynä Kauppi 7 / 2 0 - 9
klo  15:00 11 PFC Käpytikka    - FC Länkkärit Kauppi 7 /1 2 - 4
klo  15:00 12 Kalevan Peura    - FC Mestarit Kauppi 7 / 2 3 - 4
klo  16:00 13 Corehart    - FC Jälkihiki Kauppi 7 /1 8 - 3
klo  16:00 14 FC Dynamo     - Idän Pallo Kauppi 7 / 2 6 - 1
klo  17:00 15 Ruoska    - FC Myyrä Kauppi 7 /1 3 - 1
klo  17:00 16 Tampere City    - MyPa Kauppi 7 / 2 5 - 6
klo  18:00 17 Tulppaanit    - AC Tenator Kauppi 7 /1 7 - 1
klo  18:00 18 FC Paiste    - FC RV/2 Kauppi 7 / 2 5 - 10
               
  KIERROS 3            
  sunnuntai 12.6.   Kauppi 7        
    ottelu          
klo  11:00 19 voitt.ott 3 Olvastin Tana    - voitt.ott 4 JK Kanuuna Kauppi 7 /1 0 - 4
klo  11:00 20 voitt.ott 5 Locomotora    - voitt.ott 6 KFL Kauppi 7 / 2 2 - 6
klo  12:00 21 voitt.ott 7 AC Mäyris    - voitt.ott 8 FC Helmi Jätkä Kauppi 7 /1 5 - 3
klo  12:00 22 voitt.ott 9 FF2 Kuningasidea    - voitt.ott 10 FC Jalkakynä Kauppi 7 / 2 0 - 2
klo  13:00 23 voitt.ott 11 FC Länkkärit    - voitt.ott 12 FC Mestarit Kauppi 7 /1 3 - 6
klo  13:00 24 voitt.ott 13 Corehart    - voitt.ott 14 FC Dynamo Kauppi 7 / 2 1 - 3
klo  14:00 25 voitt.ott 15 Ruoska    - voitt.ott 16 MyPa Kauppi 7 /1 2 - 7
klo  14:00 26 voitt.ott 17 Tulppaanit    - voitt.ott 18 FC RV/2 Kauppi 7 / 2 3 - 7
               
               
  KIERROS 4            
  sunnuntai 10.7.   Kauppi 7        
    ottelu          
klo  16:00 27 voitt.ott 19 JK Kanuuna    - voitt.ott 20 KFL Kauppi 7 /1 4 - 7
klo  16:00 28 voitt.ott 21 AC Mäyris    - voitt.ott 22 FC Jalkakynä Kauppi 7 / 2 5 - 6
klo  17:00 29 voitt.ott 23 FC Mestarit    - voitt.ott 24 FC Dynamo Kauppi 7 /1 3 - 4
klo  17:00 30 voitt.ott 25 MyPa    - voitt.ott 26 FC RV/2 Kauppi 7 / 2 6 - 9
               
  VÄLIERÄT            
  lauantai 23.7.   Kauppi 7        
    ottelu          
klo  14:00 31 voitt.ott 27 KFL    - voitt.ott 28 FC Jalkakynä Kauppi 7 /1 0 - 6
klo  14:00 32 voitt.ott 29 FC Dynamo    - voitt.ott 30 FC RV/2 Kauppi 7 / 2 3 - 0 lv
               
  FINAALI          
  lauantai 27.8. ottelu Kauppi 7        
klo  18:00 33 FC Jalkakynä    - FC Dynamo Kauppi 7/1 6 - 1


Harrastecupin mestarit 2016 FC Jalkakynä


Harrastecupin 2016 hopeamitalijoukkue FC Dynamo