Turnaukset päiväjärjestyksessä

arja & turnausjärjestäjä
    SYKSY 2017
la 29.07. P13 - Ykkönen (LehPa)
P13 - Ykkönen (LaPa-95)
P13 - Kakkonen (Hurtat)
T15 - aluesarja (FC Hertta)
T15 - aluesarja (FC SIILI)
su 30.07.  
     
la 05.08. P12 - Ykkönen (WJK)
P12 - Ykkönen (PK-37)
P12 - Kakkonen (KallSi)
P12 - Kakkonen (KuPS)
P9 (FC SIILI)
P9 (LehPa)
Naiset - pienkenttä (Kaiku)
T12 (SiPS)
T12 (ToU)
T10 (FC Hertta)
su 06.08. P12 - Kakkonen (SiPS)
P11 (Hurtat)
P11 (SiPS)
T11 (ToU)
     
la 12.08. JKKI/45 - pienkenttä (OuPa)
P17/P15 - pienkenttä (LaPa-95)
P13 - Ykkönen (KuPS)
P13 - Ykkönen (KuPS)
P13 - Ykkönen (Klubi-36)
P13 - Kakkonen (KuPS)
P13 - Kakkonen (NP-H)
P10 (AC BARCA)
P10 (FC SIILI)
P10 (SoU)
T9 (FC Hertta)
su 13.08. P14 - pienkenttä (JuPy)
P14 - pienkenttä (SaPa)
P8 (AC BARCA)
P8 (JIPPO-j)
P8 (LaPa-95)
T15 - aluesarja (Yllätys)
T14 - pienkenttä (ToU)
     
la 19.08. P14 - PSL (JIPPO-j)
P9 (Hurtat)
P9 (LaPa-95)
P9 (RautU)
Naiset/T18 - pienkenttä (Pallokissat)
T10 (WJK/SoU)
su 20.08. P13 - PSL (JIPPO-j)
P11 (LaPa-95)
P11 (NP-H)
T15 - aluesarja (WJK)
T14 - pienkenttä (FC Siili)
T11 (FC Hertta)
     
la 26.08. P13 - Ykkönen (LaPa-95)
P13 - Ykkönen (PK-37)
P13 - Ykkönen (JIPPO-j)
P13 - Kakkonen (KiU)
P13 - Kakkonen (SoU)
P10 (FC Nurmes)
P10 (ToU)
P10 (Yllätys)
T12 (FC Hertta)
T12 (WJK)
T9 (Pallokissat)
su 27.08. P14 - pienkenttä (SaPa)
P14 - pienkenttä (FC Nurmes)
P12 - Ykkönen (Yllätys)
P12 - Ykkönen (WJK)
P12 - Kakkonen (JuPy)
P12 - Kakkonen (LehPa)
P12 - Kakkonen (JuPS)
P12 - Kakkonen (SuPa)
P8 (SoU)
P8 (FC SIILI)
P8 (SuPa)
     
la 02.09. P17 - pienkenttä (RautU)
P13 - Ykkönen (KuPS)
P12 - Ykkönen (ToU)
P12 - Kakkonen (KiuPa)
P9 (JIPPO-j)
P9 (SiPS)
T15 - aluesarja (Pallokissat)
T13 - PSL (Yllätys)
T10 (Pallokissat)
su 03.09. P11 (JoPS)
P11 (PK-37)
T15 - aluesarja (Yllätys)
T14 - pienkenttä (SoU)
T11 (FC SIILI)
     
la 09.09. JKKI/45 - pienkenttä (HuPa)
Naiset/T18 - pienkenttä (LaPa-95)
P13 - Ykkönen (WJK)
P13 - Ykkönen (Yllätys)
P13 - Kakkonen (SaPa)
P13 - Kakkonen (OuPa)
P10 (FC Hertta/tytöt)
P10 (JuPS)
P10 (NP-H)
P10 (RautU)
su 10.09. P13 - PSL (KuPS)
     
la 16.09. P12 - Ykkönen (LehPa)
P12 - Ykkönen (Yllätys)
P12 - Kakkonen (RautU)
T12 (LaPa-95)
su 17.09. P14 - pienkenttä (SC Riverball)
P14 - pienkenttä (FC SIILI)
     
la 23.09. P14 - PSL (KuPS)
su 24.09. T14 - PSL (Pallokissat)
la 30.09.  
su 01.10. P13 - PSL (KuPS)
la 07.10. P14 - PSL (KuPS)
su 08.10. T14 - PSL (Pallokissat)