Tulokset 2016

KILPASARJA

LOHKO 1          
The FestivaL - DniproDnipro   0 - 1
Tsenegeim - FC Mäytz   3 - 2
The FestivaL - Ladoga   2 - 2
DniproDnipro - Tsenegeim   1 - 1
FC Mäytz - Ladoga   1 - 5
DniproDnipro - FC Mäytz   1 - 2
Ladoga - DniproDnipro   1 - 1
Tsenegeim - The FestivaL   0 - 2
FC Mäytz - The FestivaL   0 - 9
Ladoga - Tsenegeim   5 - 0
1/lohko 1 Ladoga
2/lohko 1 The FestivaL
3/lohko 1 DniproDnipro
           
LOHKO 2          
FC Uje - Bärbär United   0 - 2 
JOHO - John Long Team   1 - 3
John Long Team - FC Uje   3 - 3
Bärbär United - JOHO   3 - 0
JOHO - FC Uje   1 - 3
Bärbär United - John Long Team   3 - 2
1/lohko 2 Bärbär United
2/lohko 2 John Long Team      
3/lohko 2 FC Uje
           
LOHKO 3          
Vappujalat - FC GulliGiäryle   2 - 2
FC PPP - Ylimieliset   8 - 0
Ylimieliset - FC GulliGiäryle   1 - 8
FC PPP - Vappujalat   1 - 1
Vappujalat - Ylimieliset   3 - 0
FC GulliGiäryle - FC PPP   3 - 3
1/lohko 3 FC GulliGiäryle
2/lohko 3 FC PPP        
3/lohko 3 Vappujalat
           
JATKO-OTTELUT
karsintaottelu
FC Uje - Vappujalat   1 - 2 ja.
1. cup-kierros
Bärbär United - DniproDnipro   2 - 1
FC GulliGiäryle - John Long Team   8 - 3
The FestivaL - FC PPP   1 - 5
Ladoga - Vappujalat   5 - 1
Välierät
FC PPP - Bärbär United   2 - 0
FC GulliGiäryle - Ladoga   2 - 0
FINAALI
FC PPP - FC GulliGiäryle   1 - 2

HARRASTESARJA

LOHKO 1          
AC Vepa - Team Ylämummo   7 - 2
Hietalantien Rainers - FCLP   2 - 2
FCLP - Team Ylämummo   8 - 1
AC Vepa - Hietalantien Rainers   2 - 0
Team Ylämummo - Hietalantien Rainers   1 - 5
FCLP - AC Vepa   3 - 2
1/lohko 1 FCLP
2/lohko 1 AC Vepa
           
LOHKO 2          
Kylän Poijjaat - KuPS/jl 02 haaste   5 - 1
FC Tommi Läntinen United 2012 - SpicyVirgins   2 - 3
Kylän Poijjaat - FC Tommi Läntinen United 2012   1 - 4
SpicyVirgins - KuPS/jl 02 haaste   12 - 2
KuPS/jl 02 haaste - FC Tommi Läntinen United 2012    3 - 9
SpicyVirgins - Kylän Poijjaat   4 - 1
1/lohko 2 SpicyVirgins
2/lohko 2 FC Tommi Läntinen United 2012
           
LOHKO 3          
HJK United - Park The Bus   1 - 0
joupet.com - Toivalan Murheilijat   1 - 1
Toivalan Murheilijat - HJK United   2 - 2
Park The Bus - joupet.com   3 - 2
HJK United - joupet.com   2 - 1
Toivalan Murheilijat - Park The Bus   1 - 2
1/lohko 3 HJK United
2/lohko 3 Park The Bus
           
LOHKO 4          
Karkein - Team Jestoi   3 - 1
FC MuutamaRisu - VJK   0 - 3
Karkein - FC MuutamaRisu   5 - 1
VJK - Team Jestoi   1 - 1
Team Jestoi - FC MuutamaRisu   12 - 2
VJK - Karkein   1 - 4
1/lohko 4 Karkein
2/lohko 4 Team Jestoi
           
LOHKO 5          
Bed Bulls - JalakapalloFC   0 - 7
FC Nameless - Berzeliiga-tan   8 - 0
Berzeliiga-tan - Bed Bulls   2 - 2
JalakapalloFC - FC Nameless   3 - 1
Bed Bulls - FC Nameless   3 - 7
Berzeliiga-tan - JalakapalloFC   2 - 5
1/lohko 5 JalakapalloFC
2/lohko 5 FC Nameless
           
LOHKO 6          
FC Lasse Pöysti - Kosmos   1 - 7
Vuorela Warriors - Real Hazardoza   0 - 4
Kosmos - Real Hazardoza   7 - 0
FC Lasse Pöysti - Vuorela Warriors   0 - 11
Real Hazardoza - FC Lasse Pöysti   3 - 1
Kosmos - Vuorela Warriors   2 - 1
1/lohko 6 Kosmos
2/lohko 6 Real Hazardoza
           
LOHKO 7          
Kaletonin Pojat - Dynamo Petroskoi   3- 1
KV Kings - The Larssons    14 - 0
The Larssons - Dynamo Petroskoi   1 - 9
Kaletonin Pojat - KV Kings   1 - 6
The Larssons - Kaletonin Pojat   2 - 15
Dynamo Petroskoi - KV Kings   1 - 6
1/lohko 7 KV Kings
2/lohko 7 Kaletonin Pojat
           
LOHKO 8          
ZeeGeeTee - FC Fradi   1 - 0
KYMI Team - FC Mauhis   5 - 5
ZeeGeeTee - KYMI Team   4 - 3
FC Mauhis - FC Fradi   1 - 3
FC Fradi - KYMI Team    4 - 1
FC Mauhis - ZeeGeeTee   1 - 9
1/lohko 8 ZeeGeeTee
2/lohko 8 FC Fradi
           
LOHKO 9          
FC Vergi - Bargain Booze   0 - 2
Futura PA - SC Oho   1 - 9
Futura PA - Bargain Booze   2 - 12
SC Oho - FC Vergi   6 - 0
FC Vergi - Futura PA   5 - 6
Bargain Booze - SC Oho   2 - 0
1/lohko 9 Bargain Booze
2/lohko 9 SC Oho
           
LOHKO 10          
KuPa - Tankin Pojat   3 - 2
Alliance - FC Köyhät Kyykkyyn   10 - 0
KuPa - Alliance   1 - 1
Tankin Pojat - FC Köyhät Kyykkyyn   3 - 6
Tankin Pojat - Alliance   1 - 7
FC Köyhät Kyykkyyn - KuPa   4 - 7
1/lohko 10 Alliance
2/lohko 10 KuPa
           
LOHKO 11          
Härskin Dynamo - Team Äkkihoppu   1 - 3
Kurvin Vauhti - Mafia   8 - 2
Kurvin Vauhti - Härskin Dynamo   2 - 6
Team Äkkihoppu - Mafia   7 - 0
Mafia - Härskin Dynamo   2 - 5
Team Äkkihoppu - Kurvin Vauhti   10 - 2
1/lohko 11 Team Äkkihoppu
2/lohko 11 Härskin Dynamo
           
LOHKO 12          
OCA Juniors - Hubi Klubi   3 - 3
Viiksenveto - Aleksi ja mustunut kana   0 - 5
Aleksi ja mustanut kana - OCA Juniors   0 - 2
Hubi Klubi - Viiksenveto   3 - 1
Hubi Klubi - Aleksi ja mustunut kana   0 - 4
OCA Juniors - Viiksenveto   2 - 2
1/lohko 12 Aleksi ja mustunut kana
2/lohko 12 OCA Juniors
           
LOHKO 13          
Nekkarin Pallo - Sons of Talas   4 - 4
OFC Kultainen Sukupolvi - RS Rehelliset   0 - 10
Sons of Talas - RS Rehelliset   0 - 10
Nekkarin Pallo - OFC Kultainen Sukupolvi   6 - 1
OFC Kultainen Sukupolvi - Sons of Talas   1 - 5
RS Rehelliset - Nekkarin Pallo   5 - 1
1/lohko 13 RS Rehelliset
2/lohko 13 Nekkarin Pallo
           
JATKO-OTTELUT
1. cup-kierros
FCLP - FC Tommi Läntinen United 2012   4 - 1
SpicyVirgins - AC Vepa   0 - 1
HJK United - Team Jestoi   3 - 2
Karkein - Park The Bus   1 - 0 rp.
JalakapalloFC - Real Hazardoza   3 - 2 ja.
Kosmos - FC Nameless   8 - 5
KV Kings - FC Fradi   3 - 0
ZeeGeeTee - Kaletonin Pojat   6 - 4
Bargain Booze - KuPa   0 - 1
Alliance - SC Oho   4 - 1
muut jatkoon selvinneet joukkueet suoraan 2. cup-kierrokselle
2. cup-kierros
Aleksi ja mustunut kana - Nekkarin Pallo   8 - 1
RS Rehelliset - OCA Juniors   2 - 3 ja.
Team Äkkihoppu - KuPa   0 - 1 ja.
Härskin Dynamo - Alliance   1 - 7
FCLP - HJK United   1 - 2 ja.
AC Vepa - Karkein   1 - 2 rp.
JalakapalloFC - KV Kings   1 - 0
Kosmos - ZeeGeeTee   8 - 2
3. cup-kierros
Aleksi ja mustunut kana - KuPa   1 - 4
OCA Juniors - Alliance   1 - 0
HJK United - JalakapalloFC   1 - 3
Karkein - Kosmos   2 - 3
Välierät
JalakapalloFC - OCA Juniors   1 - 2
Kosmos - KuPa   1 - 2
FINAALI
OCA Juniors - KuPa (ratkaisu vasta 61. minuutilla)   1 - 2 ja.

FAIR PLAY-SARJA

LOHKO 1          
So What Team - FC Karhunkaatajat   0 - 0
KKAS* - FC Pappa-Karhut   2 - 3
KKAS* - So What Team   0 - 2
FC Pappa-Karhut - FC Karhunkaatajat   2 - 6
FC Karhunkaatajat - KKAS*   2 - 2
So What Team - FC Pappa-Karhut   1 - 4
1/lohko 1 FC Pappa-Karhut
2/lohko 1 FC Karhunkaatajat
           
LOHKO 2          
FC Takinkääntäjät - FC Kupinäijät   4 - 1
FC Golden - FC KeskiKetterä   1 - 2
FC Takinkääntäjät - FC Golden   5 - 6
FC Kupinäijät - FC KeskiKetterä   1 - 2
FC KeskiKetterä - FC Takinkääntäjät   2 - 5
FC Golden - FC Kupinäijät   6 - 1
1/lohko 2 FC Takinkääntäjät
2/lohko 2 FC Golden
           
LOHKO 3          
KuPS Puujalat - LuPS   3 - 2
PoPo - HCT   3 - 2
LuPS - PoPo   2 - 2
HCT - KuPS Puujalat   1 - 7
PoPo - KuPS Puujalat   6 - 0
HCT - LuPS   2 - 7
1/lohko 3 PoPo
2/lohko 3 KuPS Puujalat
           
LOHKO 4          
DC Verkkovirrat - FC Fat Moses   3 - 1
Luihuset - McDonnet   2 - 1
Luihuset - DC Verkkovirrat   0 - 3
FC Fat Moses - McDonnet   1 - 1
Luihuset - FC Fat Moses   5 - 0
McDonnet - DC Verkkovirrat   0 - 2
1/lohko 4 DC Verkkovirrat
2/lohko 4 Luihuset
           
LOHKO 5          
JPP - Ruutiukot   2 - 2
Takkaa tullee - Viikon Putki   1 - 2
Ruutiukot - Takkaa tullee   1 - 1
JPP - Viikon Putki   2 - 10
Takkaa tullee - JPP   3 - 0
Viikon Putki - Ruutiukot   1 - 2
1/lohko 5 Viikon Putki
2/lohko 5 Ruutiukot
           
LOHKO 6          
FC Potkusormi - Huumorilla Vaan   1 - 8
Katihukka - Lohkovoittajat   2 - 0
FC Potkusormi - Katihukka   0 - 4
Huumorilla Vaan - Lohkovoittajat   4 - 0
Lohkovoittajat - FC Potkusormi   3 - 4
Katihukka - Huumorilla Vaan   1 - 5
1/lohko 6 Huumorilla Vaan
2/lohko 6 Katihukka
           
LOHKO 7          
Ollin Poppoo - FC JumalWelhot   9 - 0
Eräkoirat - FC Vaihtopenkki   0 - 8
Ollin Poppoo - FC Vaihtopenkki   5 - 2
FC JumalWelhot - Eräkoirat   10 - 0
FC Vaihtopenkki - FC JumalWelhot   2 - 3
Eräkoirat - Ollin Poppoo   0 - 10
1/lohko 7 Ollin Poppoo
2/lohko 7 FC JumalWelhot
           
LOHKO 8          
Beercules United - Keittoreipas   1 - 2
Team GBF - Valkeisen Viikingit   2 - 5
Valkeisen Viikingit - Keittoreipas   5 - 0
Team GBF - Beercules United   4 - 3
Keittoreipas - Team GBF   6 - 1
Valkeisen Viikingit - Beercules United   8 - 3
1/lohko 8 Valkeisen Viikingit
2/lohko 8 Keittoreipas
           
LOHKO 9          
Jalvados - Royalin Rippeet   3 - 2
Puijonlaakson Pallo-80 - FC HHFFHH   3 - 6
Royalin Rippeet - Puijonlaakson Pallo-80   4 - 1
FC HHFFHH - Jalvados   3 - 2
Royalin Rippeet - FC HHFFHH   4 - 1
Puijonlaakson Pallo-80 - Jalvados   4 - 12
1/lohko 9 Royalin Rippeet
2/lohko 9 Jalvados
           
LOHKO 10          
FC Cornflakes - Jukan Pulju   3 - 2
Sauna Forum United - Team Sluiba   5 - 0
Jukan Pulju - Team Sluiba   1 - 3
Sauna Forum United - FC Cornflakes   7 - 1
Team Sluiba - FC Cornflakes   2 - 1
Jukan Pulju - Sauna Forum United   4 - 3
1/lohko 10 Sauna Forum United
2/lohko 10 Team Sluiba
           
LOHKO 11          
Farssi - Kepu-Kari Allstars*   4 - 0
Sorbano - Sweaty Kings   1 - 4
Farssi - Sorbano   3 - 0
Kepu-Kari Allstars* - Sweaty Kings   2 - 2
Sweaty Kings - Farssi   2 - 2
Sorbano - Kepu-Kari Allstars*   0 - 1
1/lohko 11 Farssi
2/lohko 11 Sweaty Kings
           
LOHKO 12          
Kuopion Ekonomien Liiga - ODP Crew   0 - 5
Dynamo PTZ - Lazy Days   4 - 0
Kuopion Ekonomien Liiga - Dynamo PTZ   1 - 5
Lazy Days - ODP Crew   3 - 1
Dynamo PTZ - ODP Crew   3 - 3
Lazy Days - Kuopion Ekonomien Liiga   0 - 2
1/lohko 12 Dynamo PTZ
2/lohko 12 ODP Crew
           
LOHKO 13          
FC Platinum - FC Golden   0 - 3
FC Kunnolla - Kättenpäällepanijat   0 - 1
FC Platinum - FC Kunnolla   8 - 1
Kättenpäällepanijat - FC Golden   2 - 6
FC Golden - FC Kunnolla   13 - 0
FC Platinum - Kättenpäällepanijat   7 - 2
1/lohko 13 FC Golden
2/lohko 13 FC Platinum
           
LOHKO 14          
AC Menestyksen Portaat - Globetrotters   5 - 0
Hopon Poppoo - Rypysuon Ryhti   1 - 4
Rypysuon Ryhti - Globetrotters   5 - 3
Hopon Poppoo - AC Menestyksen Portaat   2 - 4
Rypysuon Ryhti - AC Menestyksen Portaat   0 - 2
Globetrotters - Hopon Poppoo   5 - 6
1/lohko 14 AC Menestyksen Portaat
2/lohko 14 Rypysuon Ryhti
           
JATKO-OTTELUT
1. cup-kierros
FC Pappa-Karhut - FC Golden   2-1 ja.
FC Takinkääntäjät - FC Karhunkaatajat   2 - 1
PoPo - Luihuset   3 - 4
DC Verkkovirrat - KuPS Puujalat   4-3 ja.
Viikon Putki - Katihukka   1-3
Huumorilla Vaan - Ruutiukot   1-0
Ollin Poppoo - Keittoreipas   9 - 0
Valkeisen Viikingit - FC JumalWelhot   3-2 ja.
muut jatkoon selvinneet joukkueet suoraan 3. cup-kierrokselle
2. cup-kierros
FC Pappa-Karhut - Luihuset   2 - 4
FC Takinkääntäjät - DC Verkkovirrat   2 - 5
Katihukka - Ollin Poppoo   0 - 3
Huumorilla Vaan - Valkeisen Viikingit   4 - 2
3. cup-kierros
Luihuset - Ollin Poppoo   0 - 2
DC Verkkovirrat - Huumorilla Vaan   2 - 1 ja.
Royalin Rippeet - Team Sluiba   2 - 3 rp.
Sauna Forum United - Jalvados   1 - 6
Farssi - ODP Crew   1 - 2 ja.
Dynamo PTZ - Sweaty Kings   3 - 1
FC Golden - Rypysuon Ryhti   1 - 2 ja.
AC Menestyksen Portaat - FC Platinum   2 - 0
Jalvados luovutti jatkopaikan vastustajalleen Sauna Forum Unitedille
4. cup-kierros
Ollin Poppoo - Team Sluiba   4 - 1
DC Verkkovirrat - Sauna Forum United   1 - 2
ODP Crew - Rypysuon Ryhti   2 - 1
Dynamo PTZ - AC Menestyksen Portaat   2 - 3 ja.
Välierät
Ollin Poppoo - AC Menestyksen Portaat   3 - 1
ODP Crew - Sauna Forum United   3 - 2 ja.
FINAALI
ODP Crew - Ollin Poppoo   0 - 3

IKÄMIEHET/40-VUOTTA

LOHKO 1          
FC Vosu - Liimakoivet   4 - 0
Onego - AC BARCA   1 - 0
AC BARCA - Liimakoivet   1 - 1
FC Vosu - Onego   1 - 1
Onego - Liimakoivet   5 - 1
AC BARCA - FC Vosu   1 - 3
1/lohko 1 FC Vosu
2/lohko 1 Onego
           
LOHKO 2          
Veterok - FC Tarzan   0 - 1
KuPS A86 - HP-47 seniors   5 - 0
Veterok - HP-47 seniors   6 - 1
FC Tarzan - KuPS A86   1 - 5
HP-47 seniors - FC Tarzan   1 - 3
KuPS A86 - Veterok   0 - 3
1/lohko 2 Veterok
2/lohko 2 KuPS A86
           
JATKO-OTTELUT
Välierät
FC Vosu - KuPS A86   0 - 1
Veterok - Onego   1 - 0 rp.
FINAALI
KuPS A86 - Veterok   3 - 0

IKÄMIEHET/50-VUOTTA

PuPa Kultakoivet - Ikämiehet SiPS   4 - 2
Pattipiät - Outokummun Vesa   1 - 0
Ikämiehet SiPS - Outokummun Vesa   0 - 3
PuPa Kultakoivet - Paltamon Jyry   13 - 0
Paltamon Jyry - Pattipiät   1 - 6
Outokummun Vesa - PuPa Kultakoivet   1 - 3
Paltamon Jyry - Outokummun Vesa   1 - 11
Ikämiehet SiPS - Pattipiät   1 - 3
Ikämiehet SiPS - Paltamon Jyry   3 - 4
Pattipiät - PuPa Kultakoivet  4 - 0
1. Pattipiät
2. PuPa Kultakoivet
3. Outokummun Vesa
4. Paltamon Jyry
5. Ikämiehet SiPS

SEKAJOUKKUEET/NAISET

LOHKO 1          
AvAv - Havaijin Pallo   5 - 1
Tre Tjurar Akademi - Vanhat Gimaltavat Nappikset   7 - 0
Tre Tjurar Akademi - Havaijin Pallo   11 - 2
Vanhat Gimaltavat Nappikset - AvAv   0 - 2
Havaijin Pallo - Vanhat Gimaltavat Nappikset   6 - 5
AvAv - Tre Tjurar Akademi   6 - 5
1/lohko 1 AvAv
2/lohko 1 Tre Trujar Akademi    
3/lohko 1 Havaijin Pallo
           
LOHKO 2          
Stony Cape - Tutan Böläytys   2 - 0
FC Harrin Helmet - FC Pottumuussi   1 - 2
Tutan Böläytys - FC Harrin Helmet   2 - 14
FC Pottumuussi - Stony Copy   4 - 0
FC Pottumuussi - Tutan Böläytys   19 - 1
FC Harrin Helmet - Stony Cape   3 - 0
1/lohko 2 FC Pottumuussi
2/lohko 2 FC Harrin Helmet    
3/lohko 2 Stony Cape
           
LOHKO 3          
FC Aidot Helmet - Kappelin Pimut   0 - 5
FC Suomäki - FC Aidot Helmet   3 - 2
Kappelin Pimut - FC Suomäki   5 - 0
1/lohko 3 Kappelin Pimut
2/lohko 3 FC Suomäki
3/lohko 3 FC Aidot Helmet
 
JATKO-OTTELUT          
Karsintaottelu
Havaijin Pallo - Stony Cape   2 - 5
1. cup-kierros
AvAv - FC Aidot Helmet   1 - 0
FC Pottumuussi - FC Suomäki   7 - 1
Kappelin Pimut - Stony Cape   3 - 0
Tre Tjurar Akademi - FC Harrin Helmet   2 - 3
Välierät
FC Harrin Helmet - Av Av   6 - 1
FC Pottumuussi - Kappelin Pimut   0 - 2
FINAALI
FC Harrin Helmet - Kappelin Pimut   2 - 4