Pelinohjaajat

Pelinohjaajat kevät 2018

Viikonloppu- ja pyhäpäivien kellonajat:
Torstai 10.5. klo 10:30-13:00
Lauantait TBC
Sunnuntait klo 12:00-14:30

          Joukkue Jojo
18 ke 2.5.2018 Kannelmäki H P8    
18 ke 2.5.2018 Jakomäki H P8    
18 to 3.5.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H Tytöt    
18 pe 4.5.2018 Jakomäki H P7 Gnistan/sininen P14 Denise Ziegler
19 ma 7.5.2018 Jakomäki H P7    
19 ma 7.5.2018 Pirkkola nap TN P8 HPS/GPS YJ T15 Taru Rannisto
19 ti 8.5.2018 Jakomäki H Tytöt FC Kontu/sininen P14 Anita Tatti
19 ti 8.5.2018 Lassila TN P8 Gnistan/keltainen P14 Denise Ziegler
19 ke 9.5.2018 Jakomäki H P8    
19 ke 9.5.2018 Koskelantie nap TN Tytöt HPS/musta T14 Aki Pousar
19 to 10.5.2018 Lassila TN P7    
19 pe 11.5.2018 Kivikko nap TN P7 FC Kontu/vihreä P14 Anita Tatti
19 pe 11.5.2018 Lehtikuusentie TN Tytöt HJK/West sin P14 Esa Silvonen
19 pe 11.5.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P7    
20 ti 15.5.2018 Lassila TN Tytöt HJK/City sin T15 Jari Turpeinen
20 ti 15.5.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P7 PK-35/punainen P15 Jukka Vapaatalo
20 ke 16.5.2018 Jakomäki H P8 PK-35 P15 Anitta Tamminen
20 to 17.5.2018 Jakomäki H P7 LPS/vihreä P15 Tero Reponen
20 to 17.5.2018 Koskelantie nap TN P8 HPS/musta P14 Anu Laine
20 pe 18.5.2018 Kivikko nap TN Tytöt Valtti/IHU P15 Veijo Kammonen
20 pe 18.5.2018 Lehtikuusentie TN P8 HJK/East val P14 Niklas Kuisma
20 pe 18.5.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P7    
20 la 19.5.2018 Kurkimäki TN P7    
20 su 20.5.2018 Lassila TN P8    
21 ma 21.5.2018 Jakomäki H Tytöt HPS/GPS YJ2 T15 Taru Rannisto
21 ti 22.5.2018 Lassila TN P7 KäPa/AC P14 Harri Karvonen
21 ti 22.5.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P8 HJK/East sin P15 Joe Näränen
21 ke 23.5.2018 Kannelmäki H P7 HJK/West kel P15 Kirsi Sosunoff
21 ke 23.5.2018 Töölö PK 1 N P8 PPJ/sininen P14 Pia Kuusiniemi
21 ke 23.5.2018 Töölö PK 2 N P7 PPJ/valkoinen P14 Pia Kuusiniemi
21 to 24.5.2018 Jakomäki H P7/tytöt MPS T14 Miia Siukkola
21 pe 25.5.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P8 KäPa P14 Jukka Viljamaa
21 la 26.5.2018 Kurkimäki TN P8 Valtti/FC P15 Juuso Pesola
22 ma 28.5.2018 Jakomäki H P7 HJK/East valk P15 Joe Näränen
22 ti 29.5.2018 Lassila TN P8 SAPA P14 Eeva Nyberg-Oksanen
22 ke 30.5.2018 Töölö PK 1 N Tytöt HJK T14 Elina Tengen
22 ke 30.5.2018 Töölö PK 2 N P8 PPJ/oranssi P14 Pia Kuusiniemi
22 to 31.5.2018 Kannelmäki H P7 HJK/sininen P14 Pasi Pulkkinen
22 to 31.5.2018 Jakomäki H P7 FC Kontu/valkoinen P14 Anita Tatti
22 pe 1.6.2018 Lehtikuusentie TN P8 HJK/West blue P14 Esa Silvonen
22 pe 1.6.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P7    
22 la 2.6.2018 Kurkimäki TN P8    
22 su 3.6.2018 Lassila TN Tytöt HJK/City T14 Anna Koro
23 ma 4.6.2018 Jakomäki H P8    
23 ma 4.6.2018 Pirkkola nap TN Tytöt Gnistan/keltainen P15 Kirsi Ikonen
23 ti 5.6.2018 Lassila TN P7 LPS P15 Tero Reponen
23 ti 5.6.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P8 PK-35 T15 Tero Koivisto
23 ke 6.6.2018 Kivikko nap TN P8 HPS/musta T14 Esko Mansala
23 to 7.6.2018 Jakomäki H P7/P8    
23 to 7.6.2018 Pirkkola nap TN P7 HPS/vihreä P14 Anu Laine
23 pe 8.6.2018 Kivikko nap TN Tytöt Valtti T15 Tiina Jääskeläinen
23 pe 8.6.2018 Lehtikuusentie TN P7 PPJ P15 Paula Enström
23 pe 8.6.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P8    
23 su 10.6.2018 Lassila TN P7    
24 ma 11.6.2018 Jakomäki H P8    
24 ti 12.6.2018 Lassila TN Tytöt HPS/musta P15 Ninna Koivunen
24 ti 12.6.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P7 PK-35 P14 Jani Latvala
24 ke 13.6.2018 Kannelmäki H P7    
24 ke 13.6.2018 Töölö PK 1 N P7 HJK/sininen T14 Susan Nurminen
24 ke 13.6.2018 Töölö PK 2 N P8/tytöt PPJ/United P15 Paula Enström
24 to 14.6.2018 Jakomäki H P7    
24 pe 15.6.2018 Lehtikuusentie TN Tytöt PPJ/United T14 Minna Alanen
24 pe 15.6.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P8    
24 la 16.6.2018 Kurkimäki TN P7    
24 su 17.6.2018 Lassila TN P8    
25 ma 18.6.2018 Jakomäki H P7/P8 HJK/East sin P14 Sanna Rönkkönen
25 ti 19.6.2018 Koskelantie nap TN P7    
25 ti 19.6.2018 Tapuli nap 1 H P8 FC Kontu/East Utd YJ T14 Mika Rajamäki
25 ti 19.6.2018 Kannelmäki H P7/P8    
25 ke 20.6.2018 Jakomäki H Tytöt FC Kontu/East Utd YJ2 T14 Mika Rajamäki