Joukkueet

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet tilanne 2.3.18 klo 08:30

Miehet 10v10 (iso kenttä) yhteyshenkilö
AC AsfalttiSoturit Lauri Karvonen
B.O.B Malaga Tomi Kuurne
Dal 2 Mika Lindqvist
Farssi Mika Vakula
FC Invictus Andre Tammeorg
FC Koffin Blossi Kari Kela
FC Kuha Ville Hakala
FreVo Eero Mikkelä
HC HiRtto Ville Simola
Headless Chicken James Cullinan
HelNou Heikki Laine
HåkanSoccer Henri Finnbäck
IPC Mikko Ali-Melkkilä
Itä-Helsinki Soccer Tuomas Kataja
JS Ruud Gullit Reino Kupari
Munkkiniemi United Tuukka Pesonen
Storypool Pekka Sipponen
Tali Rovers FC Kristian Linnoinen
TDJ Petri Leipäjoki
   
Miehet 5v5 (minikenttä)  
BOF Anssi Metsäranta
FC BEAVER Juha Hakulinen
FC Koodiystävä Onni Koskinen
SKCB Vesa Salminen
Stobe-92 Manne Wall
   
Miehet 7v7 Mestaruus  
AC Kasarit Janne Kyöstilä
Burros CF Tuomas Lindholm
FC Legenda Juhani Yrjönen
FC Pahaa Pitaa Esko Autio
Horace Ossi Gustafsson
LasPalmas Jimi Kesti
Sparta Brahe Jussi Koskela
UHFC Janne Suvensalmi
   
Miehet 7v7 Ykkönen  
AC Hula Sami Puustinen
AC Tuska United Henrik Matilainen
Arabian HC Mikko Hietala
AS Fumax Timo Maakannas
AS Laru Ville Makkonen
Atlético Koffari Jussi Lauren
Atletico Univaje Antti Rasi
BEEFCAKES Emil Katajainen
Bättre Folk Felix Fagerström
CG Seittimiehet Tuomas Ylä-Mononen
Colo-Colo Tomi Keskinen
Conjo Tero Pohjonen
Deportivo de Töölö Sami Erholtz
Dingles FC Janne Bergman
Ef Cee Roi Kiin Joonas Hyvönen
Espoon Jallu Benjamin Pessi
Etelä-KePS Jani Pasma
FC 83 Juho Nyman
FC ALI Antti Honkanen
FC CSC Petteri Vennelä
FC Deathspeed Henri Janhonen
FC FORTUNA 05 Heikki Järvinen
FC HEIV Kim Gustafsson
FC Kakkonen Antti Rikkinen
FC Kara Richard Eskman
FC Kikkapussi Jan Westerholm
FC KIPPo Teemu Kähkönen
FC Kungen Oskar Orrström
FC MAMASAN Kien Bui
FC Mellon Antti-Ville Rousku
FC Mjölk Cedric Korpijaakko
FC Monnit Juuso Kukkonen
FC OHO! Tuukka Leskinen
FC Passe Markus Riikonen
FC Pöllöt Markus Kitunen
FC Rangers Olli Väisänen
FC Ronaldo Joni Säilynmäki
FCD Karri Saarinen
Finnfoot Atri Sahramaa
Flamengo Gustavo Miranda
Helsingin Akatemia Perttu Pöyhönen
HPS/Knights Markku Sillanpää
Höntsä Jussi Halkola
Idän Metsurit Simo Kovanen
JAH Harri Pohjalainen
Jalkapalloseura Mikko Malinen
Kaisaniemen Itä-Saksa Paavo Oksanen
Kruunun Urheilijat Sami Pesonen
Kullervon akatemia Jonathan Holopainen
Kulma Miika Siltanen
KuRa Antti Santaholma
Kuulan Toivo/1 Juha Alaluusua
Lokomotiv Tomas Lundqvist
Luton Anssi Lehtelä
MD Alumni Petri Tuomela
Moskovan laturi Juha Saarinen
Nöyhdän Maila Aleksi Heikkinen
Pallo Niclas Kourula
Playboys Tero Sjöblom
Pro Evolution Scorers Joni Sakasho
Päätypojat Dan Ronimus
Real Pendejos Teemu Hakoniemi
RiRa Ug Severi Paakkanen
SS Stanley Tero Hokkanen
StubeStars Tuomas Kaartinen
Team Huijaus Sami Aho
The Avengers Plus Minh Hoang
Ulvilantien Unelma Antti Käyhty
Urkin Pallo Abel Puustinen
VVAL Milos Kalember
Ylämaan Karhut Kim Nyholm
ZZ TOP Antti Saarikivi
   
Miehet 7v7 Kakkonen  
AC Dicken Ronie Lehmann
AC Hannes Janne Ulmala
AC KoksuKoo Samuel Koivisto
Atlético Itä-Helsinki Casper Fagerström
Barjens FC Jesper Nyberg
Batman and aholes Vesa Känsäkangas
Estupidantes Timo Kankainen
FC Balls Of Destiny Toby Murray
FC Go! Heini Kalmiala-Vainonen
FC Helsingin Keskiviikko Antti Tarvainen
FC Hervanta Jarkko Saukkola
FC Hete Sebastian Holmberg
FC Hippo Matias Lustig
FC Homer Magnus Sjöblom
FC HORNA Teemu Soppi
FC Hurrit Rasmus Åberg
FC Kivenkova Jesse Hyökki
FC KuFu Jarkko Kuoppamäki
FC Lindkoski Juha Rantanen
FC Made Tuomas Latvala
FC Masb Ilkka Kuivalainen
FC Mordor Ville Kujapää
FC Musta Härkä Kimmo Sohlman
FC Porter Athletics Konsta von Pfaler
FC PPP Ville Hernesmaa
FC Saigonin HC Penikat Tomi Saikkonen
FC Siperia Jani Kiskola
Fc Smile ossi saastamoinen
FC Starat Tapio Iso-Peura
FC Suokki Joni Hiltunen
FC Taantuma Timo Ylönen
FC Toffee Tomi Kommeri
FC Tolsa Nicolai Muhsal
FC Tommi Heikkonen Juha Kurki
FC Tuhlaajapojat Juhani Valkama
FC Viivelähtö Jonatan Väänänen
FC VMP Keni Peltonen
FC WP Mikko Matikainen
FC Ysinolla Mika Tuominen
FC Zeppelin Tommi Walther
FCP Jaakko Pessi
Flamengo/2 Gustavo Miranda
FSSR Euguen Egorov
Furia David Dominguez
HC KOMA Vesa Laaksonen
HC UivatNakit Harri Mäkinen
Headless Chicken Football Club James Cullinan
Helsingin Icehearts Vellu Kilpala
Helsinki Nicolas Prieto
Hesperian Pallo Mikko Nikkanen
HJK/Töölön Ihme Samuli Heinonen
H-Veikot Tomi Reinikka
Hönchester United Juha Kanerva
Ikurin Turbiini Paavo Kytölä
JFK-63 Ari Havas
Jokerit FC/Harraste Mika Seppänen
JS PERÄMIEHET Jonne Lindeberg
Kaarela Athletic Jani Eriksson
KiPsI Henry Forssell
KNV Mikko Juopperi
Kolmeysi A Janne Mulo
Kuulan Toivo/2 Juha Alaluusua
Laatusetti FC Lauri Noras
Louheen lupaus Tuomo Louhekari
Man Chest United Lukas Lindström
Nerazzurro Stefan Sirkiä
O.T.R AFC Ville Päivinen
Pasilan Pallo-Pasit Teemu Kaskela
Pekingin Mysteeri Markus Pantsar
Putoava Lehti Nippe Römark
RAIVO Visa Lattunen
Royal Kaisaniemi Antti Urpelainen
Smoking Monkeys Milton Aldrete
Stadin Los Blancos Joel Lehtonen
Talented Eleven Oloruntobi Igunnuoda
Team Babar Otto Kaikkonen
Team Ohana Timo Palmola
Torpedo Samuli Suominen
TöölönPallo Miika Kähkönen
Ulvilantien Unelma/2 Ville Rusama
Utica Tomi Turunen
Valtion Polttoaine Antti Hyvönen
Vesan Pallo Arttu Äijälä
Wicked Utd Fredrik Hellman
Yolduz Kerim Tuganay
ZOOM Tommi Koivistoinen
   
Miehet 7v7 Kolmonen  
AC Fullhouse Vili Phermsin
Assemblin Petri Seppälä
Chloroform Boys Aleksi Rautio
ChrisU Jyrki Litmanen
Darras Taas Ari Väätänen
F Ruumis Henry Saario
FC Esanssi Eetu Järvinen
FC Germania Helsinki I Michael Lutzeier
FC Grunge Lauri Alhojärvi
FC Heisenberg Sara Patinen
FC Humppaveikot Joonas Ruotsalainen
FC JooJoo Jukka-Pekka Eskola
FC JÄÄS Joni Heikkonen
Fc Kontu HarMi Tom Kilpeläinen
FC Kuutamo Filip Kumlin
FC Kärrots Pekko Poduschkin
FC LeJa/KKI Vesa Pohjantie
FC Monday Utd Antti Airaksinen
FC Pacantre Sergei Stachkov
FC PEPPAN Aku Gustafsson
FC PIKKUPUSSIT Aleksi Jormanainen
FC Sammakot Frederic Maximilien
FC Tapiiri Jukka Jonninen
FC Viivelähtö/2 Jonatan Väänänen
FCMB Pauli Schihin
Golden Balls Ville Kääriä
HC 42 Pekka Poikolainen
HC Noitametsä Jesse Parviainen
HC Pintahiki Joonas Aromaa
Jalkapallojoukkue Veli-Matti Kaunismäki
Juhlajengi Juuso Haltsonen
Kallion Luja Hooters Jussi Arola
Kurvin Kärkkäri Juuso Kattilakoski
Kyrönmaan Pallo Jussi Kontturi
Käpylä Maanantai/2 Aleksi Juselius
LyPo Antti Tohka
Mellakka Eduard Nazarov
MLHF Janne Raatikainen
NiKy Aki Lehto
Norsunkaatajat Harri Pulkkinen
OJy Tommi Valtari
Osuma Tomi Vuolteenaho
PerPa Erkki Keskinen
PPJ Olli Römpötti
Retro Kings Jouni Jakonen
Rööperin Nulikat Jari Halme
Savi Fc Jari Pekka Pajari
Sitowise Joonas Koskimies
TaPa Joona Elo
The Avengers Plus II Minh Hoang
VaKo Sport Mikko Hurtta
YPPM jarmo salo
   
Miehet 7v7 Nelonen  
AC Teskevik Juhana Rautiola
AiPa Samu Puhakka
AsPa Markus Lindblom
Balloilijat Elias Eronen
Bhineka United Fc mangara simbolon
Canona Matti Willman
Dynamo/Old Toys matti lehto
Edari Lari Sorsa
FC Basterds Janne Grönholm
FC Elite Jukka Lehtonen
FC Funboys Markku Palmroos
FC Germania Helsinki II Michael Lutzeier
FC HeRPeS Jonne Ticklén
FC Håkan Ville Kinnunen
FC Kalkkaro Kalle Laurikainen
FC Kuutti Harri Hiila
FC Lekendat Nils Siren
FC Malmi Vice Mikko Felt
FC Mirum Thomas Hutton
FC Morgan Artturi Aho
FC Ottava Mikko Engren
FC OTTO Juha Kallio
FC PeSä Sarianna Lindberg
FC Puujalka Johan Myrskog
FC RK Jaakko Jauhiainen
FC Tilted Towers Teo Raittila
FC Villikelkka Jorma Niemelä
HeMan Akatemia Jarmo Raveala
HSP Niko Pylvänen
KaisLa Mikko Reinman
Karu Pohjola Misha Koivunen
Kiffen -80 Pekka Nordfors
Komsobol Altti Sjögren
Kopse CRPS Juha Mattila
KVP PETER HENRIKSSON
LPS Jari Jokela
Mafiaveljet FC Vesa Nyman
Mensi Fc Joel Savolainen
MLHF/2 Janne Raatikainen
PK-Äijä fudis Ari-Pekka Dag
Raisu Lumous Sami Anttila
Redstar Helsinki Aleksi Vauhkonen
Sorcolor Oy Samuel Soronen
Sporting Töölö Timo Kirilä
SRV Mikko Hetemäki
TyPo Tuomo Jokimies
Älpee Tuukka Hollmen
   
Naiset 7v7 Mestaruus  
FC Chicken Legs Rebecca Ikonen
FC Käsipeli Anri Lilja
Hot Shots Sarianna Lindberg
PoPi Viranko Maria
PPS Jutta Aapro
Pulmuset Stina Ruuskanen
Senio-Riitat Emilia Väisänen
   
Naiset 7v7 Ykkönen  
Avauspotku Emma Hakanen
Bragun pallokissat Saara Hannus
FC Juicy Karoliina Kaihlanen
FC Kissat Anna Hurtta
FC Munkki Janni Pääkkönen
FC POHU/SiMa Pia Tiainen
FC Puumat Tiina Seppälä
FC TimAntti Chloe Ashworth
FF4B Riku Talvitie
Gnistan/Akat sininen Riitta Koivikko
HFB Sini Oksanen
Idän Uhka Henna Topra
Kampin piiri Pia Asikainen
LPS Lotta Väinölä
Miss Kyntäjät Henna Meriläinen
MPS/Akatemia Jukka Airaksinen
   
Naiset 7v7 Kakkonen  
FC Afrodite Jonna Buhanist-Huhtanen
FC Enkelit Virve Passi
FC Femur Niina Moilanen
FC Håkan N Tuuli Lehto
FC Kontu/IdänHelmet Katri Lempinen
FC Kontu/JPH Sari Vuotovesi
FC NaMut Johanna Valtari
FC Pilkunviilaajat Sarianna Lindberg
FC POHU/LoMa Tuulia Kivikko
FC Sökö Laura Niini
FC Waka Waka Eevu Laitinen
HPS/Queens Pia Pullinen
Kallion Ruusut Päivi Pousi
Pelinaiset Jenny Eteläniemi
PiTa/Merjat Anu Turu
SuperS Kaisa Pöyskö
Valtti Venus 2 Emilia Bruun
   
Naiset 7v7 Kolmonen  
FC Blue Balls Elisa Kaikkonen
FC Kontu B Santtu Luoto
FC Lahjattomat Milla Räsänen
FC Lisukkeet Jenni Korhonen
FC Maitohapot Oona Airas
FC Messi Kantonen Essi
FC Peppi Suvi Valtonen
FC Puskan Potku Heta Ängeslevä
FC TerhAkat Tarja Vähä-Jussila
FC TTBB Elina Lehto
FC Viikingit/Helgat Susanne Holma
FC Väskan varassa Mirva Ilmoniemi
Gnistan/Akat keltainen Riitta Koivikko
Helgat Laura Autio
HePu/RiPu Maija Kimpanpää
HIFK/Stadin Mimmit Blue Marika Nyqvist
HJK/Klubin gimmat val Emilia Puistovirta
HJK/Socrut Anne Fraser-Vatto
HPS/Queens Pia Pullinen
KopsAKAT Riikka Manelius
OT-77/Barcattaret Taina Hintikka
Pink Ladies Anne Tahvanainen
PPJ Mutsit Seija Virtanen
PPS/Voimanaiset Pauliina Kaariaho
PPV/Big sisters Merja Virtanen
PwC Sofia Stadigh
Valtti/Venus Emilia Bruun
Verkko heiluu Emilia Carlsson
VUFI Kirsi Ojasalo