T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 0 FC Peltirumpu FC Peltirumpu
10.11. 13:00
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 2 Ilves/YJ Ilves/YJ
14.10. 13:00
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k 5 - 1 FC Reipas FC Reipas
13.10. 13:30
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 6 TPS/YJ TPS/YJ
13.10. 12:00
T15 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 6 - 1 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
7.10. 12:00
T14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 4 NJS NJS
6.10. 18:10
T13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 2 Ilves Ilves
6.10. 16:45
P14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 8 KäPa KäPa
6.10. 15:15
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 1 HJK HJK
6.10. 13:00
P15 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 2 - 2 LoPa/Sininen LoPa/Sininen
4.10. 17:30
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 9 - 0 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
30.9. 14:00
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 2 PK-35 PK-35
30.9. 12:30
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Reservi FC Honka/Reservi 4 - 2 HJK/West val HJK/West val
29.9. 16:45
P15 ELL
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 1 - 5 PKKU PKKU
29.9. 15:15
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 3 - 0 FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2
29.9. 13:45
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 5 - 2 TiPS TiPS
29.9. 12:00
P14 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen 05 FC Honka/Keltainen 05 0 - 3 VJS/Valkoinen B VJS/Valkoinen B
26.9. 20:30
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 0 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK
23.9. 15:00
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 7 - 1 HJK HJK
16.9. 18:30
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 1 - 2 HJK/2 HJK/2
15.9. 18:30
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 3 JyPK JyPK
15.9. 16:45
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 5 - 2 HJK/East sin HJK/East sin
15.9. 13:45
P17 Kolmonen
Tikka Tikka 0 - 7 FC Honka/Leopardit FC Honka/Leopardit
12.9. 20:15
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 2 VJS VJS
12.9. 18:45
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 2 - 1 FC POHU FC POHU
12.9. 17:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 7 - 1 FC Kontu/valkoinen FC Kontu/valkoinen
10.9. 20:00
T14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 5 EPS EPS
9.9. 12:00
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 0 FC Inter FC Inter
8.9. 15:45
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 1 PKKU PKKU
8.9. 14:00
T15 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 0 EBK/Valkoinen EBK/Valkoinen
8.9. 12:30
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 1 FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
1.9. 17:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 18 - 0 EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ
1.9. 14:45
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 0 FF Jaro FF Jaro
1.9. 13:00
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k 5 - 0 HJK/Arabia HJK/Arabia
1.9. 11:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 3 - 1 KOPSE/KoiPS YJ2 KOPSE/KoiPS YJ2
29.8. 17:30
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 3 - 2 Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
29.8. 17:30
P17 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Leopardit FC Honka/Leopardit 0 - 1 MasKi MasKi
26.8. 13:45
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 1 HJK HJK
26.8. 12:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Reservi FC Honka/Reservi 3 - 3 SibboV SibboV
25.8. 17:00
P14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 4 KoiPS KoiPS
22.8. 17:00
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 2 - 2 FC Espoo FC Espoo
21.8. 20:00
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 1 KäPa KäPa
20.8. 18:30
P15 ELL
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 2 - 0 TPV/YJ TPV/YJ
19.8. 12:30
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 0 - 6 FC Espoo FC Espoo
18.8. 18:30
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 0 Ilves Ilves
18.8. 15:45
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 1 KuPS KuPS
18.8. 14:00
P14 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 2 - 1 VJS/Valkoinen A VJS/Valkoinen A
17.8. 20:00
P17 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Leopardit FC Honka/Leopardit 4 - 3 FC Loviisa FC Loviisa
12.8. 13:30
T15 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 3 PU-62 PU-62
12.8. 12:00
T14 Alue
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 0 - 3 KJP/YJ KJP/YJ
11.8. 18:15
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 3 - 2 PPJ PPJ
11.8. 16:45
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 3 ONS ONS
11.8. 15:00
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 2 HyPS HyPS
11.8. 13:35
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k 2 - 2 NuPS/Kilpa NuPS/Kilpa
11.8. 13:35
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 5 - 1 NuPS NuPS
7.8. 20:00
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 4 FC Espoo FC Espoo
6.8. 18:30
T13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 0 TuWe/YJ TuWe/YJ
5.8. 12:00
Naisten Suomen Cup
FC Honka/TBSM FC Honka/TBSM 1 - 3 PK-35 PK-35
4.8. 12:00
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 0 RoPS RoPS
1.8. 18:00
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 2 - 3 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
28.7. 18:30
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 1 FC Jazz FC Jazz
16.7. 18:30
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 0 - 0 KaaPo KaaPo
1.7. 15:00
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 3 - 0 TPV TPV
30.6. 13:00
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 0 VIFK VIFK
21.6. 19:00
P17 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Leopardit FC Honka/Leopardit 5 - 0 Gnistan/3 Gnistan/3
20.6. 20:00
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 3 MuSa MuSa
17.6. 18:30
P17 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 1 - 3 EIF YJ EIF YJ
17.6. 15:30
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 1 KäPa KäPa
17.6. 12:00
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 0 - 3 NJS NJS
16.6. 18:30
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 7 - 0 SeMi SeMi
16.6. 17:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta05 FC Honka/Musta05 3 - 6 LoPa/valkoinen LoPa/valkoinen
13.6. 19:00
P20 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 6 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
10.6. 19:00
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 1 FC Haka-j FC Haka-j
10.6. 12:00
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 0 Sudet Sudet
9.6. 11:30
T15 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 18 - 0 FC WILD FC WILD
9.6. 10:00
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 0 - 2 TPS/KaaPo YJ TPS/KaaPo YJ
6.6. 19:00
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 0 PKKU PKKU
3.6. 16:00
P17 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 1 - 5 VJS VJS
3.6. 14:00
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 3 KäPa KäPa
3.6. 12:00
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 6 - 0 BK-46 BK-46
1.6. 18:30
P12 ELL karsinta
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k 6 - 2 EPS/Akatemia EPS/Akatemia
30.5. 19:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 11 - 1 I-HK Sininen I-HK Sininen
30.5. 17:30
P14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 1 TuNL/KaaPo YJ TuNL/KaaPo YJ
27.5. 12:00
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 4 - 2 VJS VJS
26.5. 18:30
T15 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 0 PPS/VJS YJ PPS/VJS YJ
26.5. 14:00
T12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 1 - 0 FC WILD FC WILD
25.5. 18:00
P15 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 4 - 0 LePa/Vihreä LePa/Vihreä
23.5. 19:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta05 FC Honka/Musta05 2 - 3 EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
23.5. 18:00
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 1 HIFK/2 HIFK/2
20.5. 18:30
P17 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 7 - 1 P-Iirot/YJ P-Iirot/YJ
20.5. 15:00
P20 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 0 RiPS RiPS
19.5. 19:45
Miehet Nelonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 1 - 1 PEF PEF
19.5. 18:00
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 0 OLS OLS
19.5. 15:00
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 9 - 2 Ilves/2 Ilves/2
19.5. 13:30
T14 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 5 - 2 HyPS HyPS
19.5. 12:00
P15 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 3 - 2 KyIF/Sininen KyIF/Sininen
18.5. 18:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 0 - 7 FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta
16.5. 19:15
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 0 - 2 HooGee/KF Pandat sin HooGee/KF Pandat sin
16.5. 18:00
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 6 - 2 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
15.5. 18:30
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 6 - 3 LePa LePa
13.5. 18:30
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 5 - 0 TPS/YJ TPS/YJ
13.5. 12:00
P15 Alue
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 5 - 1 FC KTP/YJ FC KTP/YJ
12.5. 16:00
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 0 FC Kuusysi/Val FC Kuusysi/Val
12.5. 12:00
P20 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 5 - 1 Komeetat Komeetat
10.5. 19:00
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 4 - 0 ACK ACK
10.5. 17:30
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 4 VJS VJS
9.5. 20:00
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 0 - 0 SalPa SalPa
6.5. 18:30
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 2 TPS TPS
6.5. 15:00
P17 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 0 - 2 TPV TPV
6.5. 13:30
P14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 2 TPV/YJ TPV/YJ
6.5. 12:00
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 0 - 1 PK-35/2 PK-35/2
5.5. 18:30
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 3 Ilves Ilves
5.5. 15:15
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 2 PK-35 PK-35
5.5. 13:30
T14 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 5 - 1 NuPS/Musta NuPS/Musta
5.5. 12:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Reservi FC Honka/Reservi 4 - 2 FC Kontu/sininen FC Kontu/sininen
4.5. 20:00
P12 ELL karsinta
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k 0 - 1 MPS MPS
2.5. 19:05
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 2 - 7 EPS/Musta C2 EPS/Musta C2
2.5. 18:45
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 2 - 4 JäPS T07 JäPS T07
2.5. 17:30
P20 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 1 NJS NJS
29.4. 19:00
P17 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 0 - 0 FC Inter FC Inter
29.4. 16:00
P14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 1 PKKU PKKU
29.4. 14:00
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 1 VJS VJS
29.4. 12:00
T14 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 0 - 4 PKKU PKKU
27.4. 19:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 11 - 1 VJS/Valkoinen B VJS/Valkoinen B
25.4. 20:25
P12 ELL karsinta
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k 1 - 6 HJK HJK
25.4. 17:30
P17 Nelonen
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 4 - 2 FC Espoo/United 2 FC Espoo/United 2
22.4. 12:00
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 1 - 2 EBK EBK
21.4. 18:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 7 - 1 PPS/Musta PPS/Musta
20.4. 19:30
KKI 35 Perus
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 3 MasKi MasKi
19.4. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 4 - 3 ACK/Sininen ACK/Sininen
18.4. 18:00
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 3 - 2 Team oikeestiluikkaa Team oikeestiluikkaa
16.4. 20:30
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Reservi FC Honka/Reservi 4 - 2 HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
15.4. 12:00
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 1 Ilves Ilves
14.4. 17:30
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 7 - 1 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
14.4. 16:00
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 3 PKKU PKKU
14.4. 13:00
T14 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 5 - 0 FC Kontu/East Utd YJ FC Kontu/East Utd YJ
14.4. 11:30
P15 Alue
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 2 - 2 VJS VJS
12.4. 19:30
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 4 - 5 KäPa/City black KäPa/City black
11.4. 17:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 0 - 1 LePa/Lepakot LePa/Lepakot
9.4. 20:00
P20 SM-karsinta
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 5 FC Inter FC Inter
14.3. 19:30
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 5 FC Inter/YJ FC Inter/YJ
21.10.2017 11:00
T15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 5 PKKU PKKU
14.10.2017 15:30
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 1 VJS VJS
14.10.2017 13:45
P12 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 2 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
14.10.2017 12:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 6 - 3 HJK/West sin HJK/West sin
7.10.2017 18:15
Miesten Suomen Cup
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 5 - 1 KajHa KajHa
7.10.2017 15:00
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 4 - 2 ACK ACK
7.10.2017 13:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 3 - 1 EPS EPS
30.9.2017 18:00
P17 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 0 ÅIFK ÅIFK
30.9.2017 15:00
T13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 5 HJK HJK
30.9.2017 13:30
P12 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 1 TPV/YJ TPV/YJ
30.9.2017 12:00
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 1 - 1 CLE CLE
29.9.2017 20:15
T15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 2 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
23.9.2017 18:00
YKP Kilpa
VT6 VT6 1 - 1 VT4 VT4
20.9.2017 10:40
YKP Kilpa
VT6 VT6 1 - 1 KT4 KT4
20.9.2017 09:50
YKP Kilpa
VT4 VT4 2 - 3 VT5 VT5
20.9.2017 09:00
P20 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 2 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
16.9.2017 16:15
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 4 - 0 FC POHU FC POHU
15.9.2017 20:15
P12 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 3 HJK HJK
9.9.2017 12:00
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 0 Ponnistajat Ponnistajat
8.9.2017 20:15
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 2 - 0 KyIF KyIF
2.9.2017 18:15
P14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 8 - 0 PK-35 PK-35
2.9.2017 15:30
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 1 KäPa KäPa
2.9.2017 13:45
P12 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 1 VJS VJS
2.9.2017 12:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Lazio FC Honka/Lazio 4 - 2 KyIF/Sininen KyIF/Sininen
1.9.2017 20:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 2 - 1 HooGee/EsPa YJ HooGee/EsPa YJ
26.8.2017 18:15
P20 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 6 - 0 JoKi JoKi
26.8.2017 16:15
Miesten Suomen Cup
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 5 - 1 FC Mylly FC Mylly
26.8.2017 13:00
Miehet Kolmonen
HooGee HooGee 1 - 1 FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
22.8.2017 20:30
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 3 - 1 Ilves/2 YJ Ilves/2 YJ
19.8.2017 15:30
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 4 HJK HJK
19.8.2017 13:45
P12 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 8 - 3 HJS HJS
19.8.2017 12:00
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 3 - 0 EPS EPS
18.8.2017 20:15
T14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Tiikerit FC Honka/Tiikerit 1 - 2 Valtti/AC Valtti/AC
11.8.2017 20:00
P17 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 5 - 0 VJS VJS
5.8.2017 17:15
P12 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 6 - 3 FC Inter FC Inter
5.8.2017 12:00
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 3 - 1 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
31.7.2017 20:30
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 0 - 0 EPS EPS
29.7.2017 15:00
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 9 - 2 LoPa LoPa
5.7.2017 20:00
P20 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 6 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK
1.7.2017 13:00
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 5 - 0 Tikka Tikka
30.6.2017 20:15
Naisten Liiga
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 2 JyPK JyPK
21.6.2017 19:00
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 1 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
16.6.2017 20:15
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 7 - 0 FC Inter FC Inter
10.6.2017 13:00
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 1 - 1 PiTa/musta PiTa/musta
7.6.2017 20:45
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 3 - 2 EVU EVU
7.6.2017 20:45
P14 Alue
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 1 - 2 KäPa/United KäPa/United
4.6.2017 11:30
P12 ELL karsinta
FC Honka/Akatemia M FC Honka/Akatemia M 3 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK
4.6.2017 10:00
P12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 0 - 5 KäPa/City KäPa/City
4.6.2017 10:00
Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 0 AC Oulu AC Oulu
3.6.2017 17:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 2 - 0 SAPA SAPA
2.6.2017 20:45
Naisten Liiga
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
1.6.2017 19:00
Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 5 - 0 GrIFK GrIFK
29.5.2017 18:30
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 6 - 0 EIF/Akademi EIF/Akademi
26.5.2017 20:15
Naisten Liiga
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 1 TPS TPS
24.5.2017 19:00
Regions Cup
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 0 Toukolan Teräs Toukolan Teräs
23.5.2017 20:30
P12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 4 - 4 Valtti/FC Valtti/FC
21.5.2017 16:30
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 3 - 0 HooGee HooGee
19.5.2017 20:15
Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 1 KPV KPV
13.5.2017 17:00
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 4 - 0 JäPS JäPS
13.5.2017 13:00
Naisten Liiga
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 2 Ilves Ilves
6.5.2017 14:00
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 3 - 1 MPS/Atletico Malmi MPS/Atletico Malmi
5.5.2017 20:15
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 6 - 1 PPJ PPJ
4.5.2017 20:45
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 1 KäPa KäPa
30.4.2017 12:00
T14 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 1 Valtti/FC Valtti/FC
29.4.2017 14:00
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 3 - 1 EBK EBK
29.4.2017 11:00
Regions Cup
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 1 FC Viikingit/S.C.P FC Viikingit/S.C.P
27.4.2017 18:45
P17 Ykkönen
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 1 TPS/2 TPS/2
22.4.2017 17:30
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 8 - 0 TiPS TiPS
22.4.2017 15:30
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 4 - 3 HyPS HyPS
22.4.2017 14:00
T12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 0 - 6 EPS/Punainen EPS/Punainen
22.4.2017 12:00
P12 ELL karsinta
FC Honka/Akatemia M FC Honka/Akatemia M 8 - 1 EIF/YJ EIF/YJ
22.4.2017 12:00
Miehet Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 5 - 1 HPS HPS
21.4.2017 20:15
Naisten Liiga
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 1 HJK HJK
14.4.2017 16:00
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 0 - 0 FC G.A.B/Handbags FC G.A.B/Handbags
12.4.2017 20:30
P14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 0 FC KTP FC KTP
8.4.2017 15:00
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 0 TuNL/KaaPo YJ TuNL/KaaPo YJ
8.4.2017 13:15
T15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 2 VJS VJS
8.4.2017 10:00
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 3 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
1.4.2017 17:00
Miesten Respect Suomen Cup
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 1 SJK SJK
1.4.2017 12:30
Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 5 - 0 Akilles Akilles
16.9.2016 20:00
Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 2 Ponnistajat Ponnistajat
2.9.2016 20:00
Kolmonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 3 - 1 PK-35 PK-35
19.8.2016 20:00
D13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Lazio FC Honka/Lazio 0 - 1 FC Espoo/2 valkoinen FC Espoo/2 valkoinen
5.8.2016 20:15
D13 ELL
FC Espoo FC Espoo 0 - 3 TPV TPV
16.4.2016 09:30
C14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 8 - 2 KäPa KäPa
8.4.2016 19:15
Naisten Liiga
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 1 Åland United Åland United
1.4.2016 18:30
Miesten Respect Suomen Cup
FC Honka Akatemia FC Honka Akatemia 1 - 3 HJK HJK
19.3.2016 14:00
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 10 - 2 PuiU/FC PuiU/FC
4.10.2015 16:15
E11
FC Honka/Kobrat FC Honka/Kobrat 5 - 3 Kasiysi/United sin Kasiysi/United sin
4.10.2015 15:00
D12 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 6 - 4 KoiPS/Haukat Val KoiPS/Haukat Val
4.10.2015 15:00
D12 Kakkonen
Honka/Lazio Musta Honka/Lazio Musta 4 - 1 HooGee/EsPa YJ2 HooGee/EsPa YJ2
3.10.2015 14:30
D13 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 1 - 1 EPS/Punainen EPS/Punainen
2.10.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 2 - 2 FC Reipas FC Reipas
1.10.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 6 - 1 BK-46/Väst4 YJ BK-46/Väst4 YJ
27.9.2015 20:00
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia Mus FC Honka/Akatemia Mus 0 - 4 EPS/Punainen EPS/Punainen
27.9.2015 18:45
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia 06k FC Honka/Akatemia 06k 5 - 4 EPS/Taitokoulu Val 06 EPS/Taitokoulu Val 06
27.9.2015 16:15
E10
Honka/Haaste Kel 06 Honka/Haaste Kel 06 8 - 3 IIF Fotboll/Blå IIF Fotboll/Blå
27.9.2015 16:15
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia m06 FC Honka/Akatemia m06 10 - 3 Tikka/Titaanit Mus Tikka/Titaanit Mus
27.9.2015 15:00
B-pojat Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 2 - 2 PEPO PEPO
26.9.2015 18:30
TC14 7v7
Honka/0103 Honka/0103 0 - 1 TiPS/0102 TiPS/0102
26.9.2015 16:55
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 2 - 5 EsPa EsPa
26.9.2015 15:45
D12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Haaste FC Honka/Haaste 1 - 3 VJS/0304 VJS/0304
26.9.2015 15:45
D13 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 2 - 5 KoiPS/2 KoiPS/2
26.9.2015 14:30
TD12 Ykkönen
Honka/Tiikerit 1 Honka/Tiikerit 1 4 - 2 PK-35/punainen PK-35/punainen
26.9.2015 14:30
TD12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 4 EBK/Tiikerit Mus EBK/Tiikerit Mus
24.9.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 1 - 0 Valtti/IHU YJ Valtti/IHU YJ
23.9.2015 20:25
LKKI 40
Honka/Maradonnat Honka/Maradonnat 0 - 5 FC G.A.B/Handbags FC G.A.B/Handbags
23.9.2015 20:25
E11
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel 2 - 6 EsPa/Maakotkat EsPa/Maakotkat
20.9.2015 18:45
E11
Honka/Akatemia Kel Honka/Akatemia Kel 10 - 0 EsPa/Vuorikotkat EsPa/Vuorikotkat
20.9.2015 17:30
B-pojat Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 1 - 1 HJK/2 HJK/2
19.9.2015 17:30
D12 Kakkonen
Honka/Lazio Musta Honka/Lazio Musta 2 - 2 VJS/Hämeenkylä VJS/Hämeenkylä
19.9.2015 16:00
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 0 - 4 PuiU/FC PuiU/FC
19.9.2015 16:00
D12 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 1 - 5 Valtti/FF Valtti/FF
19.9.2015 14:45
C14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 0 TPV TPV
19.9.2015 13:00
C -14 Pojat
Honka Honka 4 - 0 TPV TPV
D13 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 1 - 0 LPS LPS
18.9.2015 19:45
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 5 - 3 PEP/Real Madrid 06 PEP/Real Madrid 06
18.9.2015 18:30
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 7 - 1 FC Lohja/Valencia FC Lohja/Valencia
18.9.2015 18:30
D13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 3 - 1 EPS/United Val EPS/United Val
17.9.2015 19:45
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 0 - 4 FC Espoo FC Espoo
17.9.2015 18:30
Naiset KKI-35
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 2 - 3 MPS/Pulmuset MPS/Pulmuset
16.9.2015 20:25
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 3 - 1 Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
16.9.2015 19:15
E11
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 11 - 0 EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
14.9.2015 18:30
TC14 7v7
Honka/0103 Honka/0103 1 - 1 KJS KJS
13.9.2015 18:45
D12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Haaste FC Honka/Haaste 0 - 3 PK-35 PK-35
13.9.2015 18:45
D13 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 3 - 2 AskU AskU
13.9.2015 17:30
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia Mus FC Honka/Akatemia Mus 1 - 0 NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
13.9.2015 16:15
E10
Honka/Haaste Kel 06 Honka/Haaste Kel 06 1 - 4 BK-46/Vit BK-46/Vit
13.9.2015 15:00
D13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 4 - 3 EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2
12.9.2015 16:55
E11
FC Honka/Hait mus FC Honka/Hait mus 10 - 0 FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen
12.9.2015 15:45
E10
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 6 - 1 LePa/Sininen 06 LePa/Sininen 06
12.9.2015 14:30
TD12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 4 NJS NJS
11.9.2015 19:35
TD12 Ykkönen
Honka/Tiikerit 1 Honka/Tiikerit 1 1 - 1 EIF EIF
11.9.2015 18:30
TE11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M FC Honka/Tiikerit M 0 - 1 LePa/Musta LePa/Musta
11.9.2015 18:30
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia 06k FC Honka/Akatemia 06k 2 - 1 NuPS/Real NuPS/Real
10.9.2015 18:30
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia m06 FC Honka/Akatemia m06 5 - 3 LePa/Musta LePa/Musta
10.9.2015 18:30
D -13 Pojat
Honka Honka 7 - 1 Gnistan Gnistan
LKKI 40
Honka/Maradonnat Honka/Maradonnat 1 - 1 PrimeBall PrimeBall
9.9.2015 20:25
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 5 - 0 HJK/City sin HJK/City sin
6.9.2015 18:45
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 3 - 2 Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
6.9.2015 17:30
D13 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 3 - 3 PPS PPS
6.9.2015 16:15
D12 Kakkonen
Honka/Lazio Musta Honka/Lazio Musta 2 - 0 KoiPS/Haukat Siniv KoiPS/Haukat Siniv
6.9.2015 15:00
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 1 - 2 FC Kontu/valkoinen FC Kontu/valkoinen
6.9.2015 15:00
B-pojat Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 2 - 1 MPS MPS
5.9.2015 16:00
D13 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 2 - 0 GrIFK GrIFK
5.9.2015 13:00
E11
Honka/Akatemia Kel Honka/Akatemia Kel 8 - 1 KaPy/Schalke KaPy/Schalke
4.9.2015 19:45
E10
FC Honka/Hait kel FC Honka/Hait kel 6 - 2 GrIFK/France GrIFK/France
4.9.2015 18:30
TE10
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 0 - 0 NJS/Tähtitytöt P NJS/Tähtitytöt P
4.9.2015 18:30
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 2 - 3 LePa/Keltainen LePa/Keltainen
3.9.2015 19:45
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 7 - 2 KaPy/Juventus KaPy/Juventus
3.9.2015 18:30
E11
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel 9 - 0 KeiKa/Punainen KeiKa/Punainen
2.9.2015 20:25
E11
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 5 - 2 HooGee/Tiikerit kel HooGee/Tiikerit kel
2.9.2015 20:25
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia Mus FC Honka/Akatemia Mus 3 - 1 LePa/Musta LePa/Musta
30.8.2015 17:30
E10
Honka/Haaste Kel 06 Honka/Haaste Kel 06 1 - 1 EIF/Grön EIF/Grön
30.8.2015 15:00
D13 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 0 - 1 LoPa LoPa
29.8.2015 15:45
E10
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 2 - 5 KeiKa/Keltainen KeiKa/Keltainen
29.8.2015 14:30
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 4 - 8 EsPa EsPa
28.8.2015 19:45
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia 06k FC Honka/Akatemia 06k 4 - 7 PEP/Black PEP/Black
28.8.2015 19:45
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia m06 FC Honka/Akatemia m06 3 - 2 FC Honka/Hait kel FC Honka/Hait kel
28.8.2015 18:30
D13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 9 - 1 FC WILD/Valkoinen FC WILD/Valkoinen
27.8.2015 18:30
Naiset KKI-35
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 4 - 1 RiPS-Papat/Evergreens RiPS-Papat/Evergreens
26.8.2015 20:25
E11
FC Honka/Kobrat FC Honka/Kobrat 4 - 5 EPS/Musta B EPS/Musta B
23.8.2015 18:45
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 2 - 5 EVU/2 EVU/2
23.8.2015 16:15
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 4 - 3 HooGee/Dynamo sin HooGee/Dynamo sin
23.8.2015 15:00
B-pojat Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 1 - 3 FCFJ FCFJ
22.8.2015 18:30
D12 Kakkonen
Honka/Lazio Musta Honka/Lazio Musta 5 - 3 I-HK I-HK
22.8.2015 16:45
TE10
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 2 - 1 SibboV SibboV
22.8.2015 14:15
TD12 Ykkönen
Honka/Tiikerit 1 Honka/Tiikerit 1 3 - 0 HJK/City sin HJK/City sin
22.8.2015 14:15
D12 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 0 - 12 RiPS RiPS
22.8.2015 13:00
D12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Haaste FC Honka/Haaste 0 - 1 FC Legirus Inter/Blu FC Legirus Inter/Blu
21.8.2015 20:00
D13 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 8 - 1 KeiKa/Kanuunat KeiKa/Kanuunat
21.8.2015 20:00
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 1 - 9 FC Kontu/valkoinen FC Kontu/valkoinen
20.8.2015 19:55
TD12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 1 PK-35 PK-35
20.8.2015 18:30
C14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 1 - 2 FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen
19.8.2015 20:25
E11
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 7 - 0 TiPS/Salamat TiPS/Salamat
16.8.2015 18:45
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia M FC Honka/Akatemia M 4 - 2 EPS/Maak Pun 05 EPS/Maak Pun 05
16.8.2015 18:45
E11
Honka/Akatemia Kel Honka/Akatemia Kel 13 - 0 EPS/Valkoinen EPS/Valkoinen
16.8.2015 17:30
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia Mus FC Honka/Akatemia Mus 2 - 7 FCFJ/Valkoinen FCFJ/Valkoinen
16.8.2015 17:30
D12 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 3 - 9 KJS/Sininen KJS/Sininen
16.8.2015 16:15
TE10
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 4 - 0 EBK/Delfiinit s EBK/Delfiinit s
16.8.2015 15:00
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 4 - 1 FC Viikingit/oranssi FC Viikingit/oranssi
15.8.2015 14:15
E11
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel 8 - 1 TiPS/Tulipallot Vih TiPS/Tulipallot Vih
15.8.2015 13:00
D13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 0 - 4 GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
14.8.2015 19:45
E11
FC Honka/Kobrat FC Honka/Kobrat 5 - 0 LoPa/Sinival 05 LoPa/Sinival 05
14.8.2015 18:30
D13 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 3 - 1 FC Viikingit/punainen FC Viikingit/punainen
14.8.2015 18:30
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia 06k FC Honka/Akatemia 06k 3 - 4 EPS/Nuolihaukat Pu EPS/Nuolihaukat Pu
13.8.2015 19:45
E10
Honka/Haaste Kel 06 Honka/Haaste Kel 06 2 - 3 LoPa/Valkoinen LoPa/Valkoinen
13.8.2015 19:45
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia m06 FC Honka/Akatemia m06 6 - 3 IIF Fotboll/Gul IIF Fotboll/Gul
13.8.2015 18:30
E10
Honka/Akatemia K Honka/Akatemia K 10 - 0 Kasiysi/Red Kasiysi/Red
13.8.2015 18:30
E10
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 2 - 4 TiPS/Pallon Mus TiPS/Pallon Mus
12.8.2015 20:25
Naiset KKI-35
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 5 - 0 Kasiysi/GG Kasiysi/GG
12.8.2015 20:25
E10
Kasiysi/White Kasiysi/White 5 - 3 FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel
12.8.2015 18:30
LKKI 40
Honka/Maradonnat Honka/Maradonnat 0 - 3 KP-75/Oikkupolvet KP-75/Oikkupolvet
11.8.2015 20:25
D12 Kakkonen
Honka/Lazio Musta Honka/Lazio Musta 1 - 3 GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
9.8.2015 18:45
TC14 7v7
Honka/0103 Honka/0103 0 - 7 JäPS/Valkoinen JäPS/Valkoinen
9.8.2015 17:30
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 0 - 9 FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel
9.8.2015 16:15
TE11
Honka/Tiikerit V Honka/Tiikerit V 0 - 1 PEP PEP
9.8.2015 15:00
E10
Honka/Eagles musta Honka/Eagles musta 5 - 8 FC Lohja/Barcelona FC Lohja/Barcelona
9.8.2015 15:00
TD12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 0 NuPS/Punainen NuPS/Punainen
6.8.2015 18:30
TD12 Ykkönen
Honka/Tiikerit 1 Honka/Tiikerit 1 1 - 2 Tikka/KaPy YJ Tikka/KaPy YJ
4.8.2015 20:25
B-pojat Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 1 - 3 FC Reipas FC Reipas
1.8.2015 16:00
TE11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M FC Honka/Tiikerit M 6 - 0 TuPS/Vihreä TuPS/Vihreä
1.8.2015 13:00
B-tyttöjen Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 0 - 4 P-Iirot P-Iirot
27.6.2015 13:00
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 0 - 3 VJS/0102 VJS/0102
16.6.2015 20:25
D13 Kakkonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 1 - 11 EPS/Tornadot EPS/Tornadot
14.6.2015 20:00
D13 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 7 - 0 EPS/Valkoinen EPS/Valkoinen
14.6.2015 18:45
E11
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel 1 - 3 PEP/Siniset PEP/Siniset
14.6.2015 17:30
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia Mus FC Honka/Akatemia Mus 5 - 1 NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
14.6.2015 17:30
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 3 - 3 PPS/Kotkat musta PPS/Kotkat musta
14.6.2015 16:15
E11
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 9 - 0 GrIFK/Swansea GrIFK/Swansea
14.6.2015 16:15
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia 06k FC Honka/Akatemia 06k 7 - 1 GrIFK/France GrIFK/France
14.6.2015 15:00
E10
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 2 - 14 FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus
13.6.2015 13:00
TE10
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 4 - 5 EPS/Stytöt Red EPS/Stytöt Red
13.6.2015 13:00
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia Mus FC Honka/Akatemia Mus 2 - 1 EPS/Punainen EPS/Punainen
12.6.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 3 - 1 FC Kontu/sininen FC Kontu/sininen
11.6.2015 19:45
TE11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M FC Honka/Tiikerit M 9 - 0 VJS VJS
11.6.2015 18:30
TD12 Kakkonen
Honka/Tiikerit 1 Honka/Tiikerit 1 10 - 1 FC Espoo/YJ2 FC Espoo/YJ2
11.6.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Haaste FC Honka/Haaste 1 - 6 FC Espoo FC Espoo
10.6.2015 20:25
Naiset KKI-35
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 5 - 4 JäPS/NicePower JäPS/NicePower
10.6.2015 20:25
TD12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 7 - 2 Tikka/KaPy YJ Tikka/KaPy YJ
9.6.2015 20:25
E10
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 2 - 7 KOPSE/Valkoinen KOPSE/Valkoinen
7.6.2015 17:30
D12 Kakkonen
Honka/Lazio Musta Honka/Lazio Musta 3 - 2 Kasiysi/valkoinen Kasiysi/valkoinen
7.6.2015 16:15
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia M FC Honka/Akatemia M 3 - 0 PPS/Hait Val PPS/Hait Val
7.6.2015 15:00
E11
Honka/Akatemia Kel Honka/Akatemia Kel 5 - 0 MasKi/Sini-Valkoinen MasKi/Sini-Valkoinen
5.6.2015 19:45
D13 Ykkönen
Honka/Haaste K Honka/Haaste K 2 - 3 TuPS/KP75 YJ TuPS/KP75 YJ
5.6.2015 19:45
F9
FC Honka/Haaste Kel FC Honka/Haaste Kel 8 - 7 FC Lohja/Malaga FC Lohja/Malaga
5.6.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 10 - 0 HPS/musta HPS/musta
4.6.2015 20:15
E10
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 5 - 2 NJS/Sininen NJS/Sininen
4.6.2015 18:30
LKKI 40
Honka/Maradonnat Honka/Maradonnat 0 - 3 JäPS/NicePower JäPS/NicePower
3.6.2015 20:25
D13 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 10 - 0 EBK EBK
31.5.2015 20:15
D13 Kakkonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 3 - 3 BK-46 BK-46
31.5.2015 20:15
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 3 - 2 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
31.5.2015 18:45
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Haaste FC Honka/Haaste 0 - 15 GrIFK GrIFK
31.5.2015 18:45
D12 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 2 - 10 KOPSE/Valkoinen KOPSE/Valkoinen
31.5.2015 17:30
E11
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 8 - 5 LePa/Vihreä LePa/Vihreä
31.5.2015 16:15
E11
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel 4 - 2 NJS/Valkoinen NJS/Valkoinen
31.5.2015 16:15
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 9 - 0 LePa/Keltainen LePa/Keltainen
31.5.2015 15:00
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 8 - 7 PEP/Real Madrid 06 PEP/Real Madrid 06
31.5.2015 15:00
TC14 7v7
Honka/0103 Honka/0103 3 - 2 EPS/Kobrat Val EPS/Kobrat Val
30.5.2015 17:15
TD12 Kakkonen
Honka/Tiikerit 1 Honka/Tiikerit 1 3 - 1 ACK/Valkoiset ACK/Valkoiset
30.5.2015 17:15
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia 06k FC Honka/Akatemia 06k 5 - 4 TiPS/Pallon Mus TiPS/Pallon Mus
30.5.2015 16:00
TE11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M FC Honka/Tiikerit M 2 - 2 LePa/Musta LePa/Musta
29.5.2015 19:45
E10
Honka/Akatemia K Honka/Akatemia K 10 - 2 EIF/Vit EIF/Vit
29.5.2015 19:45
TE10
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 3 - 1 EPS/06 Lumikit wh EPS/06 Lumikit wh
29.5.2015 18:30
TC14 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 2 MPS/PuiU YJ MPS/PuiU YJ
28.5.2015 19:45
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 5 - 3 HJK/Lsalo kel HJK/Lsalo kel
28.5.2015 18:30
E11
FC Honka/Hait mus FC Honka/Hait mus 3 - 4 EPS/Valkoinen II EPS/Valkoinen II
28.5.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca 1 - 1 HJK HJK
27.5.2015 20:25
Naiset KKI-35
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 5 - 0 KP-75/Oikkupolvet KP-75/Oikkupolvet
27.5.2015 20:25
C14 7v7
EsPa EsPa 1 - 6 FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel
26.5.2015 20:25
LKKI 40
Honka/Maradonnat Honka/Maradonnat 0 - 5 FC G.A.B/Handbags FC G.A.B/Handbags
26.5.2015 20:25
D13 Ykkönen
Honka/Haaste K Honka/Haaste K 1 - 4 Valtti/AZ Valtti/AZ
24.5.2015 18:45
D12 Kakkonen
Honka/Lazio Musta Honka/Lazio Musta 8 - 1 EBK/Spiders ora EBK/Spiders ora
24.5.2015 17:30
E11
Honka/Akatemia Kel Honka/Akatemia Kel 8 - 2 LoPa/Liverpool LoPa/Liverpool
24.5.2015 16:15
E11
FC Honka/Kobrat FC Honka/Kobrat 4 - 2 PEP/Valkoiset PEP/Valkoiset
24.5.2015 15:00
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia m06 FC Honka/Akatemia m06 6 - 4 NuPS/Barca sin NuPS/Barca sin
24.5.2015 15:00
TD12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 4 NuPS/Punainen NuPS/Punainen
23.5.2015 17:15
F9
FC Honka/Haaste Kel FC Honka/Haaste Kel 9 - 1 NuPS/Barca pun NuPS/Barca pun
22.5.2015 18:30
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 1 KäPa/United KäPa/United
21.5.2015 20:15
Naiset KKI-35
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 8 - 0 TuPS/Ladies TuPS/Ladies
20.5.2015 20:25
E11
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel 8 - 3 GrIFK/QPR GrIFK/QPR
17.5.2015 18:45
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia M FC Honka/Akatemia M 1 - 5 LePa/Musta LePa/Musta
17.5.2015 17:30
E11
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 2 - 1 VJS/United VJS/United
17.5.2015 17:30
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia 06k FC Honka/Akatemia 06k 0 - 11 LePa/Vihreä LePa/Vihreä
17.5.2015 16:15
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 2 - 1 NJS/Keltainen NJS/Keltainen
17.5.2015 16:15
E10
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 5 - 1 GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
17.5.2015 15:00
E10
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 3 - 6 EPS/Messip pun EPS/Messip pun
17.5.2015 15:00
TC14 7v7
Honka/0103 Honka/0103 1 - 0 KJS KJS
16.5.2015 17:15
E10
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 2 - 1 RiPS/Valkoinen RiPS/Valkoinen
16.5.2015 17:15
D13 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 1 - 0 GrIFK/White GrIFK/White
15.5.2015 18:30
D12 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 0 - 18 TuPS TuPS
15.5.2015 18:30
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia Mus FC Honka/Akatemia Mus 2 - 4 KoiPS/Bayern Mü KoiPS/Bayern Mü
14.5.2015 20:20
TD12 Kakkonen
Honka/Tiikerit 1 Honka/Tiikerit 1 1 - 0 HJK/City raita HJK/City raita
14.5.2015 20:20
E10
Honka/Akatemia K Honka/Akatemia K 5 - 0 FC WILD/Barca Sin FC WILD/Barca Sin
14.5.2015 19:10
TE11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M FC Honka/Tiikerit M 2 - 4 KOPSE/Vihreä KOPSE/Vihreä
14.5.2015 19:10
TE10
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 2 - 2 EPS/Stytöt Val EPS/Stytöt Val
14.5.2015 18:00
B-pojat Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 1 - 1 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
14.5.2015 12:30
LKKI 40
Honka/Maradonnat Honka/Maradonnat 3 - 0 PrimeBall PrimeBall
13.5.2015 20:25
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Haaste FC Honka/Haaste 5 - 2 KäPa/City KäPa/City
12.5.2015 20:25
D12 Kakkonen
Honka/Lazio Musta Honka/Lazio Musta 2 - 3 LePa/Vihreä LePa/Vihreä
10.5.2015 20:15
D13 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 3 - 0 TiPS/Kobrat Mus TiPS/Kobrat Mus
10.5.2015 20:15
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Haaste FC Honka/Haaste 0 - 7 MPS MPS
10.5.2015 18:45
E11
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel 1 - 5 VJS/Martinlaakso Kel VJS/Martinlaakso Kel
10.5.2015 17:30
E11
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 13 - 2 EsPa/Sevilla EsPa/Sevilla
10.5.2015 17:30
E11
FC Honka/Kobrat FC Honka/Kobrat 1 - 6 LePa/Keltainen LePa/Keltainen
10.5.2015 16:15
TD12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 9 - 0 EPS/Villikissat EPS/Villikissat
9.5.2015 17:15
TD12 Kakkonen
Honka/Tiikerit 1 Honka/Tiikerit 1 2 - 0 HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
9.5.2015 17:15
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia m06 FC Honka/Akatemia m06 3 - 2 IIF Fotboll/Gul IIF Fotboll/Gul
9.5.2015 16:00
TC14 7v7
Honka/0103 Honka/0103 0 - 3 KäPa/2 KäPa/2
9.5.2015 16:00
TE11
FC Honka/Tiikerit K FC Honka/Tiikerit K 0 - 1 Kasiysi/Tehotytöt Pi Kasiysi/Tehotytöt Pi
9.5.2015 14:45
E10
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 4 - 3 EPS/Messip pun EPS/Messip pun
9.5.2015 13:00
E11
Honka/Akatemia Kel Honka/Akatemia Kel 2 - 2 HooGee/T Sinival HooGee/T Sinival
8.5.2015 18:30
F9
FC Honka/Haaste Kel FC Honka/Haaste Kel 13 - 3 LoPa/sininen LoPa/sininen
8.5.2015 18:30
Naiset KKI-35
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 1 - 2 I-HK I-HK
6.5.2015 20:25
C14 7v7
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 4 - 0 PPS/Pun PPS/Pun
5.5.2015 20:25
D12 7v7
Honka/Vihreä Honka/Vihreä 2 - 3 PPS/Salamanterit Sin PPS/Salamanterit Sin
3.5.2015 20:15
D13 Ykkönen
Honka/Haaste K Honka/Haaste K 2 - 5 FC Reipas/Oranssi FC Reipas/Oranssi
3.5.2015 20:15
D12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 4 - 0 KyIF KyIF
3.5.2015 18:45
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia Mus FC Honka/Akatemia Mus 6 - 1 Kasiysi/Red Kasiysi/Red
3.5.2015 17:30
E10
Honka/Akatemia K Honka/Akatemia K 15 - 3 Kasiysi/Red Kasiysi/Red
3.5.2015 17:30
TD12 Aluesarja
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 4 EBK/Tiikerit Mus EBK/Tiikerit Mus
2.5.2015 17:15
C15 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Skorpionit FC Honka/Skorpionit 4 - 1 KyIF/Barca KyIF/Barca
26.4.2015 18:30
B16
Honka Honka 5 - 0 KaPy KaPy
26.4.2015 16:45
E10
FC Honka/Hait kel FC Honka/Hait kel 2 - 6 MasKi/Mustat MasKi/Mustat
26.4.2015 15:30
D13 Kakkonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 0 - 6 IIF Fotboll IIF Fotboll
26.4.2015 15:30
D13 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Leijonat FC Honka/Leijonat 7 - 1 LePa/Musta LePa/Musta
26.4.2015 14:15
D12 Kakkonen
Honka/Lazio Musta Honka/Lazio Musta 4 - 4 EPS/Valkoinen 2 EPS/Valkoinen 2
26.4.2015 14:15
E10
FC Honka/Akatemia 06k FC Honka/Akatemia 06k 5 - 8 FCFJ/Valkoinen FCFJ/Valkoinen
26.4.2015 13:00
E11
FC Honka/Kobrat FC Honka/Kobrat 4 - 5 MasKi/05 Siniset MasKi/05 Siniset
26.4.2015 13:00
TD12 Kakkonen
Honka/Tiikerit 1 Honka/Tiikerit 1 3 - 1 EPS/Pallopantteri EPS/Pallopantteri
25.4.2015 19:00
A-pojat SM
FC Honka FC Honka 1 - 0 TPS TPS
25.4.2015 16:30
B-pojat SM
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 0 OLS OLS
25.4.2015 14:00
B-pojat Ykkönen