P14 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - VJS/Valkoinen A VJS/Valkoinen A
klo 20:00
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka - KuPS/YJ KuPS/YJ
Huomenna 14:00
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - Ilves Ilves
Huomenna 15:45
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 - FC Espoo FC Espoo
Huomenna 18:30
P15 ELL
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca - TPV/YJ TPV/YJ
19.8. 12:30
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia - KäPa KäPa
20.8. 18:30
T18 Ykkönen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 - FC Espoo FC Espoo
21.8. 20:00
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka - PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen
25.8. 12:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Reservi FC Honka/Reservi - SibboV SibboV
25.8. 14:55
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka - HJK HJK
26.8. 12:00
P17 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Leopardit FC Honka/Leopardit - MasKi MasKi
26.8. 13:45
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel - Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
29.8. 17:30
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - KOPSE/KoiPS YJ2 KOPSE/KoiPS YJ2
29.8. 17:30
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka - FF Jaro FF Jaro
1.9. 13:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 - EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ
1.9. 14:45
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia - FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
1.9. 17:00
T15 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka - EBK/Valkoinen EBK/Valkoinen
8.9. 12:30
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka - PKKU PKKU
8.9. 14:00
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - FC Inter FC Inter
8.9. 15:45
T14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - EPS EPS
9.9. 12:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 - FC Kontu/valkoinen FC Kontu/valkoinen
10.9. 20:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - FC POHU FC POHU
12.9. 17:30
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - VJS VJS
12.9. 18:45
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 - HJK/East sin HJK/East sin
15.9. 13:45
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - HJK HJK
15.9. 15:15
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka - JyPK JyPK
15.9. 16:45
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 - HJK/2 HJK/2
15.9. 18:30
Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia - GrIFK GrIFK
23.9. 15:00
P14 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen 05 FC Honka/Keltainen 05 - VJS/Valkoinen B VJS/Valkoinen B
26.9. 20:30
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka - TiPS/VJS YJ TiPS/VJS YJ
29.9. 12:00
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 - FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2
29.9. 13:45
P15 ELL
FC Honka/Barca FC Honka/Barca - PKKU PKKU
29.9. 15:15
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Reservi FC Honka/Reservi - HJK/West val HJK/West val
29.9. 16:45
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - PK-35 PK-35
30.9. 12:30
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka - FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
30.9. 14:00
P15 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - LoPa/Sininen LoPa/Sininen
4.10. 17:30
P17 Kakkonen
FC Honka/2 FC Honka/2 - HPS/FC POHU YJ2 HPS/FC POHU YJ2
6.10. 11:30
P17 SM
FC Honka FC Honka - HJK HJK
6.10. 13:00
P14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - KäPa KäPa
6.10. 15:15
T14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - NJS NJS
6.10. 18:10
T15 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka - FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
7.10. 12:00
P13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - TPS/YJ TPS/YJ
13.10. 12:00
T18 SM
FC Honka FC Honka - Ilves/YJ Ilves/YJ
14.10. 13:00
Näytä lisää