P14 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - KoiPS KoiPS
22.8. 17:00
T12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - PPJ/valkoinen PPJ/valkoinen
22.8. 17:30
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel - KP-75/TuPS YJ3 KP-75/TuPS YJ3
22.8. 17:30
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - NJS/Sininen NJS/Sininen
22.8. 18:45
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus - PiTa PiTa
22.8. 18:45
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta05 FC Honka/Musta05 - GrIFK GrIFK
22.8. 20:00
KKI 35 Perus
FC Honka FC Honka - KaPy KaPy
23.8. 20:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel - HyPS/Sin 05 HyPS/Sin 05
29.8. 17:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 - PPS/Musta PPS/Musta
29.8. 18:55
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k - HJK/Arabia HJK/Arabia
1.9. 12:00
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka - FC Espoo/sininen FC Espoo/sininen
1.9. 12:00
P14 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen 05 FC Honka/Keltainen 05 - HAlku HAlku
1.9. 13:25
T12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - FC Espoo/United FC Espoo/United
5.9. 17:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
5.9. 17:30
P15 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - TPS TPS
5.9. 18:45
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel - NJS/Keltainen NJS/Keltainen
12.9. 17:30
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel - VJS/Valkoinen B VJS/Valkoinen B
12.9. 17:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel - FC Reipas/Musta FC Reipas/Musta
12.9. 18:45
P14 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - HPS/musta HPS/musta
19.9. 17:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta05 FC Honka/Musta05 - EBK EBK
19.9. 18:55
P14 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen 05 FC Honka/Keltainen 05 - FCFJ/Sininen 2 FCFJ/Sininen 2
19.9. 20:20
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k - HJK/Sininen HJK/Sininen
22.9. 12:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - FC Kontu/valkoinen FC Kontu/valkoinen
26.9. 17:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta05 FC Honka/Musta05 - NuPS/Musta NuPS/Musta
26.9. 18:45
P17 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Leopardit FC Honka/Leopardit - NuPS/Punainen NuPS/Punainen
26.9. 20:10
KKI 35 Perus
FC Honka FC Honka - Kilo IF/Juniors Kilo IF/Juniors
27.9. 20:30
T12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - PuiU PuiU
3.10. 17:30
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - VJS/Punainen 4 VJS/Punainen 4
3.10. 17:30
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 - TiPS/Akatemia TiPS/Akatemia
3.10. 18:45
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel - KP-75/TuPS YJ KP-75/TuPS YJ
3.10. 20:10
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka - Valtti/IHU Valtti/IHU
6.10. 12:00
P14 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Akatemia 05 FC Honka/Akatemia 05 - HJK/West val HJK/West val
10.10. 17:30
T14 Alue
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - FC Espoo FC Espoo
10.10. 18:55
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k - FC Reipas FC Reipas
13.10. 12:00
Näytä lisää