P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 13 - 3 KJS/Punainen KJS/Punainen
3.10. 19:45
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 5 - 9 GrIFK GrIFK
3.10. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 8 - 0 FC Pekattaret FC Pekattaret
1.10. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 0 - 1 Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
1.10. 18:00
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 3 - 0 BK-46/röd BK-46/röd
28.9. 18:45
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 1 - 0 KäPa/City KäPa/City
28.9. 17:30
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 2 - 2 EPS/Musta B EPS/Musta B
26.9. 19:45
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 0 - 3 EPS/Musta B EPS/Musta B
26.9. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 1 - 1 Team Calle Team Calle
24.9. 20:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 16 - 1 EPS/Musta B EPS/Musta B
24.9. 18:45
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 0 - 0 NJS/Sininen NJS/Sininen
24.9. 17:30
T12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 0 - 2 EIF EIF
21.9. 20:00
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 4 - 2 KyIF/MasKi YJ KyIF/MasKi YJ
21.9. 18:45
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 14 - 0 NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
21.9. 17:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 3 - 0 FC Espoo/United val FC Espoo/United val
19.9. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 2 - 1 Tikka/Leidit Tikka/Leidit
17.9. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 10 - 3 FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke
17.9. 17:30
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 2 - 6 EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen
14.9. 20:10
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 2 - 1 EBK/Sininen EBK/Sininen
14.9. 18:55
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k 6 - 0 HJK/Sininen HJK/Sininen
14.9. 17:30
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 3 - 3 MPS MPS
12.9. 19:45
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 2 - 0 FC G.A.B/Handbags FC G.A.B/Handbags
10.9. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 3 - 1 EPS/Valkoinen EPS/Valkoinen
10.9. 17:30
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 4 - 5 FC Espoo/Sininen FC Espoo/Sininen
7.9. 17:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 1 - 2 HPS/musta HPS/musta
5.9. 19:55
T13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 2 EPS EPS
5.9. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 0 - 1 RPS/Ladyt RPS/Ladyt
3.9. 20:30
P13 Nelonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 5 - 1 EPS/Musta B2 EPS/Musta B2
3.9. 18:45
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 4 - 1 HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
3.9. 17:30
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 3 - 1 EPS/Akatemia EPS/Akatemia
31.8. 18:45
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 3 - 2 PEP/White PEP/White
31.8. 17:30
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 2 - 0 EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2
29.8. 19:45
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 6 - 3 EIF/Grön EIF/Grön
29.8. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 4 - 1 EPS/NaKu EPS/NaKu
27.8. 20:30
P13 Nelonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 3 - 1 I-HK/musta I-HK/musta
27.8. 19:15
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 2 PPJ/sininen PPJ/sininen
25.8. 12:00
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 2 - 3 EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
24.8. 18:45
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 1 - 2 EPS/Akatemia 2 EPS/Akatemia 2
24.8. 17:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 3 - 0 KOPSE/KoiPS YJ2 KOPSE/KoiPS YJ2
22.8. 19:45
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 0 - 2 SibboV/Ladies SibboV/Ladies
20.8. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 0 - 6 IIF IIF
20.8. 17:30
T13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka 2 - 0 Sudet Sudet
17.8. 18:45
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 6 - 0 PiTa/musta PiTa/musta
17.8. 17:30
T12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 1 - 0 TiPS/Vihreä 1 TiPS/Vihreä 1
15.8. 19:45
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 2 - 2 FC Reipas/oranssi FC Reipas/oranssi
15.8. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 5 - 1 KOPSE/Huti KOPSE/Huti
13.8. 20:30
P13 Nelonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 3 - 0 LePa/Valkoinen LePa/Valkoinen
13.8. 17:30
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 6 - 1 GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
10.8. 18:45
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 5 - 3 RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen
10.8. 17:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 2 - 1 FC HyMit FC HyMit
8.8. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 2 - 4 KaPy KaPy
6.8. 20:30
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 6 - 5 PEP/Siniset PEP/Siniset
6.8. 18:00
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 0 - 3 Hait Karkkila Hait Karkkila
1.8. 19:45
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 7 - 4 I-HK/Keltainen I-HK/Keltainen
1.8. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 4 - 1 TuPS/Ladies TuPS/Ladies
18.6. 20:30
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 2 - 2 Hait Karkkila Hait Karkkila
18.6. 19:00
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 0 - 4 EPS/Akatemia Pun EPS/Akatemia Pun
16.6. 12:00
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 12 - 1 FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen
16.6. 10:00
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 1 - 2 VJS/Valkoinen VJS/Valkoinen
15.6. 19:15
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 0 - 5 KäPa/City white KäPa/City white
15.6. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 12 - 0 IVU IVU
13.6. 19:45
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 7 - 2 JäPS/valkoinen JäPS/valkoinen
13.6. 18:30
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 0 - 3 PKKU PKKU
12.6. 19:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 4 - 2 JoKi/JokeLadies JoKi/JokeLadies
11.6. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 2 - 3 LePa/Vihreä LePa/Vihreä
11.6. 19:15
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 0 - 3 MasKi/KyiF YJ3 MasKi/KyiF YJ3
6.6. 19:45
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 2 - 3 KaPy KaPy
6.6. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 3 - 4 KeiKa/Paarmat KeiKa/Paarmat
4.6. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 5 - 1 HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
4.6. 18:00
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 1 - 2 FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen
2.6. 14:50
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 0 - 5 Valtti/IHU Valtti/IHU
2.6. 13:25
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 0 - 6 IIF Fotboll/Gul IIF Fotboll/Gul
1.6. 19:15
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 10 - 1 PPS/Punainen PPS/Punainen
30.5. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 9 - 0 HooGee/Tornadonnat HooGee/Tornadonnat
28.5. 20:30
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 4 - 9 HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä
28.5. 19:15
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 2 - 1 ViTa ViTa
28.5. 18:00
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 1 - 4 EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ
25.5. 18:00
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 4 - 0 ACK ACK
24.5. 19:30
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 4 - 10 GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik
23.5. 19:45
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 3 - 1 HooGee/Sininen HooGee/Sininen
23.5. 18:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 0 - 3 LoPa/FC Vohvelit LoPa/FC Vohvelit
21.5. 20:00
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 2 - 4 TiPS/Vihreä 2 TiPS/Vihreä 2
16.5. 20:30
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 1 - 4 KaPy/Sininen KaPy/Sininen
16.5. 19:15
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 2 - 1 GrIFK/Ice GrIFK/Ice
16.5. 18:00
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 0 - 0 I-HK I-HK
14.5. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 1 - 5 HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
14.5. 19:15
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 3 - 6 Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
14.5. 18:00
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 7 - 1 IIF IIF
12.5. 14:50
P12 ELL karsinta
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k 1 - 4 GrIFK GrIFK
12.5. 13:25
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 4 - 2 NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
12.5. 12:00
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 6 - 2 HJK/City sin HJK/City sin
11.5. 19:15
T12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 3 - 1 VJS/2 VJS/2
11.5. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 3 - 7 FC SauPa FC SauPa
9.5. 19:15
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 1 - 3 EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
9.5. 18:00
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 2 - 0 MU/FC Gasellit MU/FC Gasellit
7.5. 20:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 7 - 2 HAlku HAlku
7.5. 19:15
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 1 - 8 LoPa/Musta LoPa/Musta
7.5. 18:00
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 6 - 2 NuPS/Musta NuPS/Musta
5.5. 12:00
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 2 - 3 EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
4.5. 19:15
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 0 - 0 EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
4.5. 18:00
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat 1 - 1 Nopsa Nopsa
2.5. 20:30
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 4 - 0 FC POHU FC POHU
2.5. 19:15
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 3 - 3 PEP PEP
2.5. 18:00
P12 Alue
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 0 - 3 EIF/YJ EIF/YJ
28.4. 13:25
T12 Alue
FC Honka FC Honka 8 - 0 Gnistan/keltainen Gnistan/keltainen
28.4. 12:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 5 - 0 LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä
27.4. 19:15
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 7 - 4 ACK/Valkoinen ACK/Valkoinen
27.4. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 17 - 0 LePa/Valkoinen LePa/Valkoinen
25.4. 19:15
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 3 - 1 FC HIK FC HIK
25.4. 18:00
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat 0 - 0 NuPS/Pinkit S Utd NuPS/Pinkit S Utd
23.4. 20:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 5 - 0 PPJ/United PPJ/United
23.4. 19:15
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 7 - 1 GrIFK GrIFK
23.4. 18:00
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 2 - 1 GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
21.4. 13:15
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 0 - 6 HPS/musta HPS/musta
20.4. 19:15
T12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen 4 - 6 HJK/City val HJK/City val
20.4. 18:00
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 7 - 0 LPS LPS
19.4. 18:30
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 2 - 13 LePa/Keltainen LePa/Keltainen
18.4. 19:15
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 4 - 4 KeiKa KeiKa
18.4. 18:00
T12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 4 HJK HJK
11.10.2017 18:30
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 7 - 3 MasKi MasKi
9.10.2017 17:00
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 6 - 6 GrIFK GrIFK
27.9.2017 18:30
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ra FC Honka/Tiikerit Ra 2 - 5 LePa/Vihreä LePa/Vihreä
27.9.2017 17:00
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 0 - 5 FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen
25.9.2017 19:30
T12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 1 - 3 TiPS/Kilpa TiPS/Kilpa
20.9.2017 18:30
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 2 - 2 FC Espoo/2 FC Espoo/2
18.9.2017 19:30
T11
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 8 - 2 NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
13.9.2017 18:30
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 4 - 1 EPS/Kolibrit val EPS/Kolibrit val
13.9.2017 17:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 0 - 5 HJK/City val HJK/City val
11.9.2017 19:30
T12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 4 LPS/United vihreä LPS/United vihreä
6.9.2017 19:00
T11
FC Honka/Leop Mus FC Honka/Leop Mus 6 - 1 SibboV SibboV
30.8.2017 18:30
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 2 - 7 EBK/Pantterit val EBK/Pantterit val
30.8.2017 17:00
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 5 - 6 EsPa/HooGee YJ2 EsPa/HooGee YJ2
28.8.2017 19:30
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 9 - 2 TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
16.8.2017 17:30
T12 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 2 - 3 NJS NJS
9.8.2017 18:30
P12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 2 - 2 NJS/sininen NJS/sininen
21.6.2017 17:30
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 12 - 0 LPS/United musta LPS/United musta
15.6.2017 17:00
P11
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k 7 - 5 HyPS HyPS
14.6.2017 18:30
P11
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 2 - 0 GrIFK/United GrIFK/United
14.6.2017 17:00
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 2 - 5 NuPS/Punainen NuPS/Punainen
13.6.2017 17:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 0 - 4 EPS/musta EPS/musta
12.6.2017 19:00
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ra FC Honka/Tiikerit Ra 0 - 5 Kasiysi/Punainen 08 Kasiysi/Punainen 08
7.6.2017 18:30
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Espoo/2 valkoinen FC Espoo/2 valkoinen 1 - 8 FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus
5.6.2017 19:30
P11
FC Honka/Akatemia m FC Honka/Akatemia m 3 - 2 VJS VJS
31.5.2017 17:00
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ra FC Honka/Tiikerit Ra 1 - 11 EBK/Pantterit val EBK/Pantterit val
30.5.2017 18:30
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 1 - 1 LePa/Musta LePa/Musta
30.5.2017 17:00
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 5 - 1 MasKi MasKi
24.5.2017 18:30
P12 Ykkönen
FC Honka/Zombit Mus FC Honka/Zombit Mus 0 - 3 GrIFK/Black GrIFK/Black
19.5.2017 20:00
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 1 - 5 I-HK/Sininen I-HK/Sininen
18.5.2017 19:45
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 0 - 4 FC Espoo/United val FC Espoo/United val
17.5.2017 17:00
P11
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus 0 - 5 EPS/T06 Punainen EPS/T06 Punainen
16.5.2017 18:30
P11
FC Honka/Akatemia m FC Honka/Akatemia m 3 - 2 EPS/Akatemia EPS/Akatemia
16.5.2017 17:00
T11
FC Honka/Leop Mus FC Honka/Leop Mus 6 - 3 NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
15.5.2017 18:30
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 2 - 7 FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu
15.5.2017 17:00
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke 10 - 2 HooGee/Pikkupandat HooGee/Pikkupandat
10.5.2017 17:00
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 0 - 3 VJS/Martinlaakso kel VJS/Martinlaakso kel
4.5.2017 17:00
T11
FC Honka/Leop Mus FC Honka/Leop Mus 3 - 8 Kasiysi/Punainen Kasiysi/Punainen
3.5.2017 17:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 3 - 1 IIF FOTBOLL IIF FOTBOLL
2.5.2017 17:30
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 4 - 0 GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
27.4.2017 18:30
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Eagles Mus FC Honka/Eagles Mus 1 - 4 GrIFK/ice GrIFK/ice
27.4.2017 17:00
P15-16 8v8
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 0 - 3 PiTa/musta PiTa/musta
26.4.2017 19:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United FC Honka/United 8 - 1 FC POHU FC POHU
26.4.2017 17:30
P11
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 1 - 7 EsPa/keltaiset EsPa/keltaiset
25.4.2017 18:30
P11
FC Honka/United mus FC Honka/United mus 6 - 4 HooGee/Valkoinen HooGee/Valkoinen
25.4.2017 17:00
T11
FC Honka/Leop Mus FC Honka/Leop Mus 0 - 5 RaKe/Helmipallot val RaKe/Helmipallot val
24.4.2017 19:00
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Haaste kel FC Honka/Haaste kel 1 - 2 PPS/Musta PPS/Musta
20.4.2017 20:00
P12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Zombit Kel FC Honka/Zombit Kel 8 - 4 KOPSE/valkoinen KOPSE/valkoinen
20.4.2017 17:00
P14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 1 - 2 KelA KelA
19.4.2017 18:30
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel 9 - 2 GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik
19.4.2017 17:00
T10
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu 9 - 2 ACK/Sininen ACK/Sininen
18.4.2017 18:00
P12 Aluesarja
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta 5 - 5 SibboV SibboV
5.4.2017 19:00
D12 5v5
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 4 - 7 KOPSE/Siniset KOPSE/Siniset
26.9.2016 20:10
E11
FC Honka/Hait kel FC Honka/Hait kel 5 - 2 GrIFK/France GrIFK/France
22.9.2016 18:30
E11
FC Honka/Akatemia m06 FC Honka/Akatemia m06 3 - 5 FC Honka/Hait kel FC Honka/Hait kel
15.9.2016 18:00
D12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Haaste mus FC Honka/Haaste mus 0 - 3 GrIFK/Green GrIFK/Green
13.9.2016 19:00
C14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 0 - 10 ViTa/musta ViTa/musta
12.9.2016 20:15
D13 5v5
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä 5 - 5 Kasiysi/Vihreä Kasiysi/Vihreä
12.9.2016 19:00
C15-B16 8v8
FC Honka/Leop Kel FC Honka/Leop Kel 3 - 1 PPS PPS
9.9.2016 18:00
TD12 Kakkonen
FC Honka/Haaste FC Honka/Haaste 1 - 5 EIF EIF
8.9.2016 18:45
E11
FC Honka/Hait mus FC Honka/Hait mus 8 - 2 Kasiysi/White Kasiysi/White
7.9.2016 18:00
E10
FC Honka/United mus FC Honka/United mus 3 - 3 Kasiysi/Vihreä Kasiysi/Vihreä
1.9.2016 19:15
E10
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel 1 - 6 EPS/Salamat EPS/Salamat
31.8.2016 18:00
D12 7v7
Honka/03 Vihreä Honka/03 Vihreä 4 - 3 HJK-j/Lsalo kel HJK-j/Lsalo kel
29.5.2014 18:00
D13 7v7
Honka/Leopardit Ke Honka/Leopardit Ke 4 - 3 FC Kontu/valkoinen FC Kontu/valkoinen
3.5.2014 14:50
Näytä lisää