T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke - GrIFK GrIFK
klo 18:00
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - PPJ/United PPJ/United
klo 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - NuPS/Pinkit S Utd NuPS/Pinkit S Utd
klo 20:30
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - FC HIK FC HIK
25.4. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel - LePa/Valkoinen LePa/Valkoinen
25.4. 19:15
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - ACK/Valkoinen ACK/Valkoinen
27.4. 18:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - LPS/vihreä LPS/vihreä
27.4. 19:15
T12 Alue karsinta
FC Honka FC Honka - Gnistan/keltainen Gnistan/keltainen
28.4. 12:00
P12 Alue karsinta
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus - EIF/YJ EIF/YJ
28.4. 13:25
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel - PEP PEP
2.5. 18:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - FC POHU FC POHU
2.5. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - Nopsa Nopsa
2.5. 20:30
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
4.5. 18:00
P12 Ykkönen karsinta
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - EPS/Musta A EPS/Musta A
4.5. 19:15
T12 Alue karsinta
FC Honka FC Honka - NuPS/Musta NuPS/Musta
5.5. 12:00
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - LoPa/Musta LoPa/Musta
7.5. 18:00
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - HAlku HAlku
7.5. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - MU/FC Gasellit MU/FC Gasellit
7.5. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke - EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
9.5. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - FC SauPa FC SauPa
9.5. 19:15
T12 Kakkonen karsinta
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - VJS/2 VJS/2
11.5. 18:00
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - HJK/City sin HJK/City sin
11.5. 19:15
P12 Alue karsinta
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
12.5. 12:00
P12 ELL karsinta
FC Honka/Akatemia k FC Honka/Akatemia k - GrIFK GrIFK
12.5. 13:25
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - IIF IIF
12.5. 14:50
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
14.5. 18:00
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke - HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
14.5. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - I-HK I-HK
14.5. 20:30
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel - GrIFK/Ice GrIFK/Ice
16.5. 18:00
P12 Ykkönen karsinta
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - KaPy/Sininen KaPy/Sininen
16.5. 19:15
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel - TiPS/Vihreä 2 TiPS/Vihreä 2
16.5. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - LoPa/FC Vohvelit LoPa/FC Vohvelit
21.5. 20:00
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel - HooGee/Sininen HooGee/Sininen
23.5. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik GrIFK/Ice Reykjavik
23.5. 19:15
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia - ACK ACK
24.5. 19:30
P12 Ykkönen karsinta
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - EsPa/HooGee YJ EsPa/HooGee YJ
25.5. 18:00
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - HPS/musta HPS/musta
25.5. 19:15
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - ViTa ViTa
28.5. 18:00
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - HPS/vihreä HPS/vihreä
28.5. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - HooGee/Tornadonnat HooGee/Tornadonnat
28.5. 20:30
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel - PPS/Punainen PPS/Punainen
30.5. 18:00
T13 Kolmonen
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - LoPa/sininen LoPa/sininen
30.5. 19:15
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - IIF Fotboll/Gul IIF Fotboll/Gul
1.6. 19:15
T12 Alue karsinta
FC Honka FC Honka - VJS VJS
2.6. 12:00
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia - Valtti/IHU Valtti/IHU
2.6. 13:25
P12 Alue karsinta
FC Honka/Haaste Mus FC Honka/Haaste Mus - FC Espoo/valkoinen FC Espoo/valkoinen
2.6. 14:50
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
4.6. 18:00
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - FC WILD/Sininen FC WILD/Sininen
4.6. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - KeiKa/Paarmat KeiKa/Paarmat
4.6. 20:30
P13 Kakkonen 8v8
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - KaPy KaPy
6.6. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - MasKi/KyiF YJ3 MasKi/KyiF YJ3
6.6. 19:15
T12 Kakkonen karsinta
FC Honka/Keltainen FC Honka/Keltainen - KJS KJS
8.6. 19:15
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu - LePa/Vihreä LePa/Vihreä
11.6. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - JoKi/JokeLadies JoKi/JokeLadies
11.6. 20:30
T13 Alue
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia - PKKU PKKU
12.6. 19:30
P12 Kolmonen
FC Honka/United kel FC Honka/United kel - JäPS/valkoinen JäPS/valkoinen
13.6. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen 8v8
FC Honka/Eagles Kel FC Honka/Eagles Kel - IVU IVU
13.6. 19:15
P12 Ykkönen karsinta
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - KäPa/City white KäPa/City white
15.6. 18:00
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - VJS/Valkoinen VJS/Valkoinen
15.6. 19:15
T12 Alue karsinta
FC Honka FC Honka - EPS/Akatemia Pun EPS/Akatemia Pun
16.6. 12:00
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - Hait Karkkila Hait Karkkila
18.6. 19:00
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - TuPS/Ladies TuPS/Ladies
18.6. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - KaPy KaPy
6.8. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - FC HyMit FC HyMit
8.8. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - KOPSE/Huti KOPSE/Huti
13.8. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - SibboV/Ladies SibboV/Ladies
20.8. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - EPS/NaKu EPS/NaKu
27.8. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - RPS/Ladyt RPS/Ladyt
3.9. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - FC G.A.B/Handbags FC G.A.B/Handbags
10.9. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - Tikka/Leidit Tikka/Leidit
17.9. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - Team Calle Team Calle
24.9. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - FC Pekattaret FC Pekattaret
1.10. 20:30
Näytä lisää