P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - PEP/Siniset PEP/Siniset
6.8. 18:00
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke - ACK/Valkoinen ACK/Valkoinen
6.8. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - KaPy KaPy
6.8. 20:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - FC HyMit FC HyMit
8.8. 19:15
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen
10.8. 17:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - KOPSE/Huti KOPSE/Huti
13.8. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu - FC Reipas/oranssi FC Reipas/oranssi
15.8. 18:30
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - 10-j täydelliset parit/4 10-j täydelliset parit/4
17.8. 17:30
T13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - Sudet Sudet
17.8. 18:45
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke - IIF IIF
20.8. 17:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - SibboV/Ladies SibboV/Ladies
20.8. 20:30
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - Lohko 2/3 Lohko 2/3
22.8. 18:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - KOPSE/KoiPS YJ2 KOPSE/KoiPS YJ2
22.8. 19:45
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - 10-j täydelliset parit/10 10-j täydelliset parit/10
24.8. 17:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - EPS/Musta EPS/Musta
24.8. 18:45
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - EPS/NaKu EPS/NaKu
27.8. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu - PEP/White PEP/White
31.8. 17:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke - HooGee/Pandat HooGee/Pandat
3.9. 17:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - RPS/Ladyt RPS/Ladyt
3.9. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
5.9. 18:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - HPS/musta HPS/musta
5.9. 19:45
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - 10-j täydelliset parit/1 10-j täydelliset parit/1
7.9. 17:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu - EPS/Valkoinen EPS/Valkoinen
10.9. 17:30
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - FC G.A.B/Handbags FC G.A.B/Handbags
10.9. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke - RiPS/sininen RiPS/sininen
12.9. 18:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke
17.9. 17:30
T13 ELL
FC Honka FC Honka - HJK HJK
17.9. 18:45
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/N Puumat FC Honka/N Puumat - Tikka/Leidit Tikka/Leidit
17.9. 20:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - FC Espoo/United val FC Espoo/United val
19.9. 18:30
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - FC WILD/Valkoinen FC WILD/Valkoinen
19.9. 19:45
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - NJS/Musta NJS/Musta
21.9. 17:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu FC Honka/Tiikerit Mu - NJS/Sininen NJS/Sininen
24.9. 17:30
T14 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - EPS/Musta B EPS/Musta B
24.9. 18:45
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - Team Calle Team Calle
24.9. 20:30
P13 Ykkönen 8v8
FC Honka/Musta FC Honka/Musta - KäPa/City KäPa/City
28.9. 17:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke FC Honka/Tiikerit Ke - Kasiysi/Valkoinen Kasiysi/Valkoinen
1.10. 18:00
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - Hait Karkkila Hait Karkkila
1.10. 19:15
Naiset Harraste 7v7
FC Honka/Maradonnat FC Honka/Maradonnat - FC Pekattaret FC Pekattaret
1.10. 20:30
T11
FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 FC Honka/Tiikerit M2 - GrIFK GrIFK
3.10. 18:30
P15 8v8
FC Honka/Vihreä FC Honka/Vihreä - LoPa/Musta LoPa/Musta
9.10. 18:30
Näytä lisää