Naisten Kakkonen
FC Nokia FC Nokia - ÅIFK ÅIFK
25.7. 19:30
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - Valo Valo
28.7. 18:00
P15 Liiga
NoPS/PJK YJ1 NoPS/PJK YJ1 - TKT TKT
29.7. 12:30
P13 SuperLiiga
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - HJS HJS
29.7. 14:00
T13 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/06 Valk FC Nokia/06 Valk - Loiske/T12 Loiske/T12
31.7. 18:45
Kutonen
PYRY PYRY - FC Vapsi FC Vapsi
31.7. 20:00
T8
FC Nokia/2010valkoinen FC Nokia/2010valkoinen - UrPS UrPS
1.8. 17:30
T8
FC Nokia/2010sininen FC Nokia/2010sininen - FC Vapsi FC Vapsi
1.8. 17:30
T8
UrPS UrPS - FC Nokia/2010sininen FC Nokia/2010sininen
1.8. 18:30
T8
FC Vapsi FC Vapsi - FC Nokia/2010valkoinen FC Nokia/2010valkoinen
1.8. 18:30
T15
FC Nokia/04 FC Nokia/04 - LeKi-futis LeKi-futis
3.8. 19:00
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
PYRY PYRY - FC Vapsi/valkoinen FC Vapsi/valkoinen
6.8. 18:00
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
FC Kangasala/Musta FC Kangasala/Musta - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
6.8. 18:00
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
Pato/Black Pato/Black - FC Vapsi/valkoinen FC Vapsi/valkoinen
6.8. 18:25
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
PYRY PYRY - FC Kangasala/Musta FC Kangasala/Musta
6.8. 18:25
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves - Pato/Black Pato/Black
6.8. 18:50
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
FC Vapsi/valkoinen FC Vapsi/valkoinen - FC Kangasala/Musta FC Kangasala/Musta
6.8. 18:50
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
FC Vapsi/valkoinen FC Vapsi/valkoinen - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
6.8. 19:30
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
Pato/Black Pato/Black - PYRY PYRY
6.8. 19:30
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves - PYRY PYRY
6.8. 19:55
P11 Liiga Valio (3)
FC Kangasala/Musta FC Kangasala/Musta - Pato/Black Pato/Black
6.8. 19:55
T12 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk - Ilves/Käpylä Ilves/Käpylä
10.8. 17:30
P13 SuperLiiga
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - FC Haka-j/Musta FC Haka-j/Musta
11.8. 12:00
T15 AL
FC Nokia/03 FC Nokia/03 - KaaPo KaaPo
11.8. 15:00
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - Apassit Apassit
11.8. 18:00
P13 Kolmonen
Pyry Pyry - Pato Pato
12.8. 12:15
T9 Liiga
Ilves/T09 Ilves/T09 - Apassit/punainen Apassit/punainen
14.8. 17:30
T9 Liiga
FC Nokia/09 Sin FC Nokia/09 Sin - TPV TPV
14.8. 17:30
T9 Liiga
FC Nokia/09 Sin FC Nokia/09 Sin - Ilves/T09 Ilves/T09
14.8. 17:55
T9 Liiga
HJS/T09 HJS/T09 - TPV TPV
14.8. 17:55
T9 Liiga
TPV TPV - Ilves/T09 Ilves/T09
14.8. 18:20
T9 Liiga
Apassit/punainen Apassit/punainen - HJS/T09 HJS/T09
14.8. 18:20
T9 Liiga
HJS/T09 HJS/T09 - FC Nokia/09 Sin FC Nokia/09 Sin
14.8. 19:00
T9 Liiga
TPV TPV - Apassit/punainen Apassit/punainen
14.8. 19:00
T9 Liiga
Ilves/T09 Ilves/T09 - HJS/T09 HJS/T09
14.8. 19:25
T9 Liiga
Apassit/punainen Apassit/punainen - FC Nokia/09 Sin FC Nokia/09 Sin
14.8. 19:25
T13 Liiga
FC Nokia/05 Valk FC Nokia/05 Valk - FC Haka-j/UrPS YJ FC Haka-j/UrPS YJ
15.8. 17:30
Vitonen
PoNU Bk PoNU Bk - Tuisku Tuisku
17.8. 19:30
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - FC Melody/2 FC Melody/2
18.8. 13:00
P13 AL 8v8
NoPS/Keltainen NoPS/Keltainen - HJS HJS
19.8. 12:00
T15
FC Nokia/04 FC Nokia/04 - Tuisku/FCK YJ Tuisku/FCK YJ
19.8. 15:00
T13 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/06 Valk FC Nokia/06 Valk - HJS/T05 HJS/T05
21.8. 18:45
Kutonen
PYRY PYRY - TahVe TahVe
21.8. 20:00
T12 Liiga
FC Nokia/06 Sin FC Nokia/06 Sin - Ylöjärven Ilves Ylöjärven Ilves
22.8. 17:30
T15 AL
FC Nokia/03 FC Nokia/03 - Ilves/Keltavihreä Ilves/Keltavihreä
22.8. 19:30
T12 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk - Ilves/T06 Keltainen Ilves/T06 Keltainen
24.8. 17:30
T18 Kakkonen
FC Nokia FC Nokia - TPV TPV
25.8. 11:00
T11 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk - Tuisku Tuisku
28.8. 17:30
T11 Ykkönen
HJS HJS - TP-49/valkoinen TP-49/valkoinen
28.8. 17:30
T11 Ykkönen
FC Ryske FC Ryske - Tuisku Tuisku
28.8. 17:55
T11 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk - HJS HJS
28.8. 17:55
T11 Ykkönen
TP-49/valkoinen TP-49/valkoinen - FC Ryske FC Ryske
28.8. 18:20
T11 Ykkönen
Tuisku Tuisku - HJS HJS
28.8. 18:20
T11 Ykkönen
Tuisku Tuisku - TP-49/valkoinen TP-49/valkoinen
28.8. 19:00
T11 Ykkönen
FC Ryske FC Ryske - FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk
28.8. 19:00
T11 Ykkönen
TP-49/valkoinen TP-49/valkoinen - FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk
28.8. 19:25
T11 Ykkönen
HJS HJS - FC Ryske FC Ryske
28.8. 19:25
T13 Liiga
FC Nokia/05 Valk FC Nokia/05 Valk - Apassit/punainen Apassit/punainen
29.8. 17:30
Vitonen
PoNU Bk PoNU Bk - VesVi VesVi
29.8. 19:30
P15 Liiga
NoPS/PJK YJ1 NoPS/PJK YJ1 - TPV/Punainen TPV/Punainen
1.9. 12:30
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - PP-70/2 PP-70/2
1.9. 18:00
P13 AL 8v8
NoPS/Keltainen NoPS/Keltainen - FC Inter Sinimustat FC Inter Sinimustat
2.9. 12:00
T9 Liiga
PJK PJK - Apassit Apassit
4.9. 17:30
T9 Liiga
FC Nokia/09 valk FC Nokia/09 valk - Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen
4.9. 17:30
T9 Liiga
FC Nokia/09 valk FC Nokia/09 valk - PJK PJK
4.9. 17:55
T9 Liiga
HJS HJS - Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen
4.9. 17:55
T9 Liiga
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen - PJK PJK
4.9. 18:20
T9 Liiga
Apassit Apassit - HJS HJS
4.9. 18:20
T9 Liiga
HJS HJS - FC Nokia/09 valk FC Nokia/09 valk
4.9. 19:00
T9 Liiga
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen - Apassit Apassit
4.9. 19:00
T9 Liiga
PJK PJK - HJS HJS
4.9. 19:25
T9 Liiga
Apassit Apassit - FC Nokia/09 valk FC Nokia/09 valk
4.9. 19:25
P15 Liiga
NoPS/PJK YJ1 NoPS/PJK YJ1 - TPV/Valkoinen TPV/Valkoinen
8.9. 12:30
P13 SuperLiiga
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - FC Kangasala FC Kangasala
8.9. 14:00
T13 Liiga
FC Nokia/05 Valk FC Nokia/05 Valk - LeKi-futis/Sininen LeKi-futis/Sininen
12.9. 17:30
P13 SuperLiiga
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - PJK/-05 Sininen PJK/-05 Sininen
22.9. 12:00
P13 AL 8v8
NoPS/Keltainen NoPS/Keltainen - TPV YJ TPV YJ
23.9. 12:00
Näytä lisää