P12 Kakkonen
Pyry Pyry - TPV/Vihreä TPV/Vihreä
4.6. 18:45
T12 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/06 Valk FC Nokia/06 Valk - Pato Pato
5.6. 19:00
T11 Kakkonen
FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk - FC Ryske FC Ryske
6.6. 17:30
T11 Kakkonen
Tuisku Tuisku - TP-49/valkoinen TP-49/valkoinen
6.6. 17:30
T11 Kakkonen
Tuisku Tuisku - FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk
6.6. 18:15
T11 Kakkonen
TP-49/valkoinen TP-49/valkoinen - FC Ryske FC Ryske
6.6. 18:15
T11 Kakkonen
FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk FC Nokia/08 Sinvalk - TP-49/valkoinen TP-49/valkoinen
6.6. 19:00
T11 Kakkonen
FC Ryske FC Ryske - Tuisku Tuisku
6.6. 19:00
P17 Kolmonen
PYRY PYRY - HJS/Valkoinen HJS/Valkoinen
6.6. 19:45
T11 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/-07 sinvalk FC Nokia/-07 sinvalk - Apassit Apassit
8.6. 17:30
T11 Ykkönen
FC Kangasala FC Kangasala - UrPS UrPS
8.6. 17:30
T11 Ykkönen
HJS HJS - Apassit Apassit
8.6. 17:55
T11 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/-07 sinvalk FC Nokia/-07 sinvalk - FC Kangasala FC Kangasala
8.6. 17:55
T11 Ykkönen
UrPS UrPS - HJS HJS
8.6. 18:20
T11 Ykkönen
Apassit Apassit - FC Kangasala FC Kangasala
8.6. 18:20
T11 Ykkönen
Apassit Apassit - UrPS UrPS
8.6. 19:00
T11 Ykkönen
HJS HJS - FC Nokia/-07 sinvalk FC Nokia/-07 sinvalk
8.6. 19:00
T11 Ykkönen
UrPS UrPS - FC Nokia/-07 sinvalk FC Nokia/-07 sinvalk
8.6. 19:25
T11 Ykkönen
FC Kangasala FC Kangasala - HJS HJS
8.6. 19:25
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - FC Teivo FC Teivo
9.6. 18:00
T12 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk - UrPS/06 UrPS/06
12.6. 18:30
T13 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/05 Valk FC Nokia/05 Valk - Apassit Apassit
12.6. 18:30
Kutonen
PYRY PYRY - Apassit Apassit
12.6. 20:00
Naiset Nelonen
FC Nokia/2 FC Nokia/2 - I-Kissat I-Kissat
13.6. 19:30
P10 Ykkönen
PYRY PYRY - NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta
18.6. 17:30
P10 Ykkönen
Sääksjärven Loiske / Musta Sääksjärven Loiske / Musta - PJK/ Sininen PJK/ Sininen
18.6. 17:30
P10 Ykkönen
ViiPV ViiPV - NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta
18.6. 17:55
P10 Ykkönen
PYRY PYRY - Sääksjärven Loiske / Musta Sääksjärven Loiske / Musta
18.6. 17:55
P10 Ykkönen
PJK/ Sininen PJK/ Sininen - ViiPV ViiPV
18.6. 18:20
P10 Ykkönen
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - Sääksjärven Loiske / Musta Sääksjärven Loiske / Musta
18.6. 18:20
P10 Ykkönen
NoPS/Musta NoPS/Musta - PJK/ Sininen PJK/ Sininen
18.6. 19:00
P10 Ykkönen
ViiPV ViiPV - PYRY PYRY
18.6. 19:00
P10 Ykkönen
PJK/ Sininen PJK/ Sininen - PYRY PYRY
18.6. 19:25
P10 Ykkönen
Sääksjärven Loiske / Musta Sääksjärven Loiske / Musta - ViiPV ViiPV
18.6. 19:25
T12 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/06 Valk FC Nokia/06 Valk - Ilves/Käpylä Ilves/Käpylä
19.6. 19:00
P11 Liiga Super (2)
PYRY PYRY - Ilves/-08 Alfa Ilves/-08 Alfa
25.6. 17:30
P11 Liiga Super (2)
FC Kangasala/Musta FC Kangasala/Musta - PJK PJK
25.6. 17:30
P11 Liiga Super (2)
FC Haka-j/Valkoinen FC Haka-j/Valkoinen - Ilves/-08 Alfa Ilves/-08 Alfa
25.6. 17:55
P11 Liiga Super (2)
PYRY PYRY - FC Kangasala/Musta FC Kangasala/Musta
25.6. 17:55
P11 Liiga Super (2)
PJK PJK - FC Haka-j/Valkoinen FC Haka-j/Valkoinen
25.6. 18:20
P11 Liiga Super (2)
Ilves/-08 Alfa Ilves/-08 Alfa - FC Kangasala/Musta FC Kangasala/Musta
25.6. 18:20
P11 Liiga Super (2)
Ilves/-08 Alfa Ilves/-08 Alfa - PJK PJK
25.6. 19:00
P11 Liiga Super (2)
FC Haka-j/Valkoinen FC Haka-j/Valkoinen - PYRY PYRY
25.6. 19:00
P11 Liiga Super (2)
PJK PJK - PYRY PYRY
25.6. 19:25
P11 Liiga Super (2)
FC Kangasala/Musta FC Kangasala/Musta - FC Haka-j/Valkoinen FC Haka-j/Valkoinen
25.6. 19:25
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
Ilves/T08 Keltainen Ilves/T08 Keltainen - Ilves/T07 Ilves/T07
26.6. 17:30
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
FC Nokia/-07 Valk FC Nokia/-07 Valk - HJS/T08 HJS/T08
26.6. 17:30
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
Ilves/T07 Ilves/T07 - TPV/FC Kangasala YJ TPV/FC Kangasala YJ
26.6. 17:55
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
HJS/T08 HJS/T08 - FC Nokia/08 sin FC Nokia/08 sin
26.6. 17:55
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
TPV/FC Kangasala YJ TPV/FC Kangasala YJ - FC Nokia/-07 Valk FC Nokia/-07 Valk
26.6. 18:20
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
FC Nokia/08 sin FC Nokia/08 sin - Ilves/T08 Keltainen Ilves/T08 Keltainen
26.6. 18:20
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
HJS/T08 HJS/T08 - Ilves/T08 Keltainen Ilves/T08 Keltainen
26.6. 18:45
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
FC Nokia/-07 Valk FC Nokia/-07 Valk - Ilves/T07 Ilves/T07
26.6. 18:45
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
TPV/FC Kangasala YJ TPV/FC Kangasala YJ - HJS/T08 HJS/T08
26.6. 19:10
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
Ilves/T07 Ilves/T07 - FC Nokia/08 sin FC Nokia/08 sin
26.6. 19:10
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
Ilves/T08 Keltainen Ilves/T08 Keltainen - FC Nokia/-07 Valk FC Nokia/-07 Valk
26.6. 19:35
T11/10 Liiga TOP (1)
FC Nokia/08 sin FC Nokia/08 sin - TPV/FC Kangasala YJ TPV/FC Kangasala YJ
26.6. 19:35
T12 Liiga
FC Nokia/-07 Sin FC Nokia/-07 Sin - Loiske Loiske
27.6. 18:15
T13 Ykkönen
FC Nokia/05 Valk FC Nokia/05 Valk - LeKi-futis/Valkoinen LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
27.6. 18:15
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - PYRY PYRY
27.6. 19:45
Vitonen
PoNU Bk PoNU Bk - FC Kangasala FC Kangasala
29.6. 19:30
Kutonen
PYRY PYRY - NePa/Talent NePa/Talent
3.7. 20:00
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Nokia FC Nokia - Härmä Härmä
4.7. 19:30
Vitonen
PoNU Bk PoNU Bk - Sopu Sopu
6.7. 19:30
Kutonen
PYRY PYRY - PP-70/2 PP-70/2
10.7. 20:00
Vitonen
PoNU Bk PoNU Bk - LaVe LaVe
18.7. 19:30
Naisten Kakkonen
FC Nokia FC Nokia - ÅIFK ÅIFK
25.7. 19:30
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - Valo Valo
28.7. 18:00
Kutonen
PYRY PYRY - FC Vapsi FC Vapsi
31.7. 20:00
T8
FC Nokia/2010valkoinen FC Nokia/2010valkoinen - UrPS UrPS
1.8. 17:30
T8
FC Nokia/2010sininen FC Nokia/2010sininen - FC Vapsi FC Vapsi
1.8. 17:30
T8
UrPS UrPS - FC Nokia/2010sininen FC Nokia/2010sininen
1.8. 18:30
T8
FC Vapsi FC Vapsi - FC Nokia/2010valkoinen FC Nokia/2010valkoinen
1.8. 18:30
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - Apassit Apassit
11.8. 18:00
Vitonen
PoNU Bk PoNU Bk - Tuisku Tuisku
17.8. 19:30
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - FC Melody/2 FC Melody/2
18.8. 13:00
Kutonen
PYRY PYRY - TahVe TahVe
21.8. 20:00
Vitonen
PoNU Bk PoNU Bk - VesVi VesVi
29.8. 19:30
Kutonen
NoPS/2 NoPS/2 - PP-70/2 PP-70/2
1.9. 18:00
Näytä lisää